2. Rallye Chemopetrol 1976
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#10 |
Vích Jiří - Kindl Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:47 (167) |
||
2. |
#202 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
6:20 (380) |
+3:33 + 3:33 | |
3. |
#230 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:21 (381) |
+3:34 + 1 | |
4. |
#170 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+3:37 + 3 | |
5. |
#212 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:25 (385) |
+3:38 + 1 | |
6. |
#214 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:27 (387) |
+3:40 + 2 | |
7. |
#200 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:28 (388) |
+3:41 + 1 | |
8. |
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+3:44 + 3 | |
9. |
#159 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+3:47 + 3 | |
10. |
#135 |
Míč Jan - Jonák Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:37 (397) |
+3:50 + 3 | |
11. |
#180 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:39 (399) |
+3:52 + 2 | |
12. |
#106 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:40 (400) |
+3:53 + 1 | |
= |
#132 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Z. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:40 (400) |
+3:53 + 0 | |
= |
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:40 (400) |
+3:53 + 0 | |
15. |
#158 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:41 (401) |
+3:54 + 1 | |
16. |
#71 |
Franta Václav - Filip Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:46 (406) |
+3:59 + 5 | |
17. |
#35 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:47 (407) |
+4:00 + 1 | |
18. |
#151 |
Kujan František - Renner J. |
A2/1150 |
6:48 (408) |
+4:01 + 1 | |
19. |
#113 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:49 (409) |
+4:02 + 1 | |
20. |
#111 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:51 (411) |
+4:04 + 2 | |
21. |
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:55 (415) |
+4:08 + 4 | |
= |
#187 |
Padruněk M. - Němec J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:55 (415) |
+4:08 + 0 | |
23. |
#91 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:56 (416) |
+4:09 + 1 | |
24. |
#157 |
Červený Jiří - Pacholík Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:58 (418) |
+4:11 + 2 | |
= |
#203 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:58 (418) |
+4:11 + 0 | |
26. |
#137 |
Kuncíř Aleš - Falta Jaroslav |
A1/1600 |
6:59 (419) |
+4:12 + 1 | |
= |
#153 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:59 (419) |
+4:12 + 0 | |
= |
#201 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:59 (419) |
+4:12 + 0 | |
29. |
#80 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:00 (420) |
+4:13 + 1 | |
30. |
#37 |
Stráník Miloš - Jágr Pavel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:01 (421) |
+4:14 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Jurčík František - Janková M. Fiat |
A1/1150 |
7:01 (421) |
+4:14 + 0 | |
= |
#90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Cihelka Jan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:01 (421) |
+4:14 + 0 | |
33. |
#30 |
Pouska Jiří - Manc Jaroslav |
A1/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+4:17 + 3 | |
= |
#150 |
Buneš Václav - Buneš Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+4:17 + 0 | |
35. |
#41 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:05 (425) |
+4:18 + 1 | |
36. |
#52 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:06 (426) |
+4:19 + 1 | |
37. |
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
7:07 (427) |
+4:20 + 1 | |
= |
#142 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
A1/1600 |
7:07 (427) |
+4:20 + 0 | |
= |
#154 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
A4/1300 |
7:07 (427) |
+4:20 + 0 | |
= |
#156 |
Macháček Pavel - Kropáč J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:07 (427) |
+4:20 + 0 | |
= |
#186 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
7:07 (427) |
+4:20 + 0 | |
42. |
#105 |
Racek Milan - Mráz Vladimír Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
7:08 (428) |
+4:21 + 1 | |
= |
#122 |
Schwarze Petr - Lutz Reinhard Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
7:08 (428) |
+4:21 + 0 | |
= |
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:08 (428) |
+4:21 + 0 | |
= |
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/3000 |
7:08 (428) |
+4:21 + 0 | |
46. |
#68 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
A1/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+4:22 + 1 | |
= |
#155 |
Mrkvička Ivo - Šťastný Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+4:22 + 0 | |
48. |
#99 |
Pertlíček J. - Sklenář M. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:10 (430) |
+4:23 + 1 | |
49. |
#117 |
Koláček Jan - Hanseker Petr |
A2/1000 |
7:11 (431) |
+4:24 + 1 | |
50. |
#130 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
7:12 (432) |
+4:25 + 1 | |
= |
#188 |
Svoboda Pavel - Horna Lubomír |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+4:25 + 0 | |
= |
#190 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda F. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+4:25 + 0 | |
53. |
#14 |
Ulrych Václav - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:14 (434) |
+4:27 + 2 | |
= |
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
A2/1150 |
7:14 (434) |
+4:27 + 0 | |
= |
#172 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Š. |
A2/1150 |
7:14 (434) |
+4:27 + 0 | |
= |
#183 |
Honzík Karel - Gillar Štěpán Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
7:14 (434) |
+4:27 + 0 | |
57. |
#48 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
7:15 (435) |
+4:28 + 1 | |
= |
#167 |
Bláha Jan - Ině Miroslav |
A2/1150 |
7:15 (435) |
+4:28 + 0 | |
= |
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
7:15 (435) |
+4:28 + 0 | |
60. |
#42 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+4:29 + 1 | |
= |
#121 |
Heidenreich V. - Heidenreich P. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:16 (436) |
+4:29 + 0 | |
62. |
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:17 (437) |
+4:30 + 1 | |
= |
#162 |
Matějovský P. - Černovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
7:17 (437) |
+4:30 + 0 | |
64. |
#9 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:18 (438) |
+4:31 + 1 | |
= |
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+4:31 + 0 | |
= |
#75 |
Neumeister Peter - Haase Harald Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+4:31 + 0 | |
67. |
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:19 (439) |
+4:32 + 1 | |
= |
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
7:19 (439) |
+4:32 + 0 | |
69. |
#108 |
Novák Jiří - Sejček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+4:34 + 2 | |
= |
#115 |
Šimánek Josef - Zubatý Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:21 (441) |
+4:34 + 0 | |
71. |
#112 |
Vach Zdeněk - Veselý Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:22 (442) |
+4:35 + 1 | |
72. |
#59 |
Chyška František - Hošek M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:23 (443) |
+4:36 + 1 | |
73. |
#216 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:24 (444) |
+4:37 + 1 | |
74. |
#97 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:25 (445) |
+4:38 + 1 | |
= |
#176 |
Křižan Josef - Pichlík V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:25 (445) |
+4:38 + 0 | |
76. |
#73 |
Kurze Peter - Langer Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+4:40 + 2 | |
= |
#78 |
Chrastina B. - Chrastinová E. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+4:40 + 0 | |
78. |
#74 |
Král Zdeněk - Bříza Stanislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:28 (448) |
+4:41 + 1 | |
= |
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:28 (448) |
+4:41 + 0 | |
80. |
#69 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:29 (449) |
+4:42 + 1 | |
= |
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:29 (449) |
+4:42 + 0 | |
82. |
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
A1/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+4:43 + 1 | |
83. |
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
7:32 (452) |
+4:45 + 2 | |
84. |
#102 |
Volf Miloslav - Richter Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1000 |
7:33 (453) |
+4:46 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Cipro Miroslav - Ciprová Alena Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:33 (453) |
+4:46 + 0 | |
86. |
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
A1/1150 |
7:35 (455) |
+4:48 + 2 | |
87. |
#31 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+4:50 + 2 | |
= |
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+4:50 + 0 | |
= |
#110 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:37 (457) |
+4:50 + 0 | |
90. |
#62 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
7:39 (459) |
+4:52 + 2 | |
91. |
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:40 (460) |
+4:53 + 1 | |
92. |
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:41 (461) |
+4:54 + 1 | |
93. |
#94 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:42 (462) |
+4:55 + 1 | |
94. |
#33 |
Herčík Josef - Seidl Otta Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+4:56 + 1 | |
= |
#40 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+4:56 + 0 | |
96. |
#144 |
Šiška Emil - Ondroušek V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
7:44 (464) |
+4:57 + 1 | |
97. |
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
7:46 (466) |
+4:59 + 2 | |
98. |
#15 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:47 (467) |
+5:00 + 1 | |
99. |
#19 |
Rossmann Bernd - Schmidt Dietmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:48 (468) |
+5:01 + 1 | |
= |
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:48 (468) |
+5:01 + 0 | |
101. |
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:49 (469) |
+5:02 + 1 | |
102. |
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:50 (470) |
+5:03 + 1 | |
103. |
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
7:52 (472) |
+5:05 + 2 | |
= |
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
7:52 (472) |
+5:05 + 0 | |
105. |
#7 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:53 (473) |
+5:06 + 1 | |
= |
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
A2/1000 |
7:53 (473) |
+5:06 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:53 (473) |
+5:06 + 0 | |
108. |
#53 |
Maxa František - Blass Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
7:56 (476) |
+5:09 + 3 | |
= |
#98 |
Vačkář Petr - Frnoch Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:56 (476) |
+5:09 + 0 | |
110. |
#125 |
Živný Zdeněk - Šavel Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:00 (480) |
+5:13 + 4 | |
111. |
#45 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
8:01 (481) |
+5:14 + 1 | |
112. |
#103 |
Pištora J. - Kulíšková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:02 (482) |
+5:15 + 1 | |
113. |
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:04 (484) |
+5:17 + 2 | |
114. |
#145 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Topinka Karel Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
8:05 (485) |
+5:18 + 1 | |
115. |
#16 |
Otto Wolfgang - Altner Dietmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:09 (489) |
+5:22 + 4 | |
116. |
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
A1/1150 |
8:14 (494) |
+5:27 + 5 | |
117. |
#93 |
Opolský Luboš - Chalupa Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:15 (495) |
+5:28 + 1 | |
118. |
#44 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš A. |
A1/1150 |
8:16 (496) |
+5:29 + 1 | |
119. |
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
A1/1150 |
8:20 (500) |
+5:33 + 4 | |
= |
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
A1/1150 |
8:20 (500) |
+5:33 + 0 | |
121. |
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
8:23 (503) |
+5:36 + 3 | |
= |
#76 |
Čechvala Petr - Bartásek J. |
A1/1150 |
8:23 (503) |
+5:36 + 0 | |
123. |
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:29 (509) |
+5:42 + 6 | |
124. |
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
A2/1150 |
8:32 (512) |
+5:45 + 3 | |
125. |
#11 |
Mlíčko Josef - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:36 (516) |
+5:49 + 4 | |
126. |
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:37 (517) |
+5:50 + 1 | |
127. |
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
8:39 (519) |
+5:52 + 2 | |
128. |
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
A2/1150 |
8:42 (522) |
+5:55 + 3 | |
129. |
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:52 (532) |
+6:05 + 10 | |
130. |
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:18 (558) |
+6:31 + 26 | |
131. |
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:21 (561) |
+6:34 + 3 |
Overall
1. +84
|
#10 |
Vích Jiří - Kindl Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:02 (542) |
||
2. −1
|
#170 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:24 +2:24 | |
3. −1
|
#230 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
11:29 (689) |
+2:27 +3 | |
4. +2
|
#202 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
11:33 (693) |
+2:31 +4 | |
= −3
|
#212 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:33 (693) |
+2:31 +0 | |
6. −4
|
#200 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:36 (696) |
+2:34 +3 | |
7. −2
|
#214 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:37 (697) |
+2:35 +1 | |
8. −1
|
#180 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:55 (715) |
+2:53 +18 | |
9. −1
|
#135 |
Míč Jan - Jonák Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
11:56 (716) |
+2:54 +1 | |
10. +3
|
#159 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:04 (724) |
+3:02 +8 | |
11. −2
|
#158 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:08 (728) |
+3:06 +4 | |
12. −2
|
#35 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
12:16 (736) |
+3:14 +8 | |
13. −3
|
#113 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+3:16 +2 | |
14. +12
|
#106 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:19 (739) |
+3:17 +1 | |
15. −5
|
#111 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:20 (740) |
+3:18 +1 | |
16. +3
|
#71 |
Franta Václav - Filip Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:22 (742) |
+3:20 +2 | |
17. +12
|
#151 |
Kujan František - Renner J. |
A2/1150 |
12:29 (749) |
+3:27 +7 | |
18. −1
|
#157 |
Červený Jiří - Pacholík Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:31 (751) |
+3:29 +2 | |
19. −3
|
#90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Cihelka Jan Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:31 +2 | |
= −2
|
#201 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:31 +0 | |
21. −2
|
#137 |
Kuncíř Aleš - Falta Jaroslav |
A1/1600 |
12:35 (755) |
+3:33 +2 | |
= −3
|
#153 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:35 (755) |
+3:33 +0 | |
23. −4
|
#61 |
Jurčík František - Janková M. Fiat |
A1/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+3:35 +2 | |
24. |
#80 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
12:38 (758) |
+3:36 +1 | |
= +2
|
#203 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:38 (758) |
+3:36 +0 | |
26. +12
|
#187 |
Padruněk M. - Němec J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:43 (763) |
+3:41 +5 | |
27. +17
|
#91 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:47 (767) |
+3:45 +4 | |
= −1
|
#154 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
A4/1300 |
12:47 (767) |
+3:45 +0 | |
29. +9
|
#37 |
Stráník Miloš - Jágr Pavel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:49 (769) |
+3:47 +2 | |
30. +1
|
#105 |
Racek Milan - Mráz Vladimír Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
12:51 (771) |
+3:49 +2 | |
= +4
|
#150 |
Buneš Václav - Buneš Miroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:51 (771) |
+3:49 +0 | |
32. +6
|
#122 |
Schwarze Petr - Lutz Reinhard Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
12:56 (776) |
+3:54 +5 | |
33. −2
|
#167 |
Bláha Jan - Ině Miroslav |
A2/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+3:56 +2 | |
34. +1
|
#130 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
12:59 (779) |
+3:57 +1 | |
= +10
|
#186 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
12:59 (779) |
+3:57 +0 | |
36. +11
|
#41 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:00 (780) |
+3:58 +1 | |
37. +9
|
#142 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
A1/1600 |
13:01 (781) |
+3:59 +1 | |
= −3
|
#183 |
Honzík Karel - Gillar Štěpán Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
13:01 (781) |
+3:59 +0 | |
39. +8
|
#156 |
Macháček Pavel - Kropáč J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:02 (782) |
+4:00 +1 | |
= −25
|
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
13:02 (782) 1:00 |
+4:00 +0 | |
= +1
|
#190 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda F. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
13:02 (782) |
+4:00 +0 | |
42. +12
|
#30 |
Pouska Jiří - Manc Jaroslav |
A1/1150 |
13:03 (783) |
+4:01 +1 | |
= −2
|
#172 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Š. |
A2/1150 |
13:03 (783) |
+4:01 +0 | |
44. +8
|
#52 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+4:02 +1 | |
45. +5
|
#99 |
Pertlíček J. - Sklenář M. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:07 (787) |
+4:05 +3 | |
46. +8
|
#75 |
Neumeister Peter - Haase Harald Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
13:17 (797) |
+4:15 +10 | |
47. +26
|
#155 |
Mrkvička Ivo - Šťastný Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
13:18 (798) 0:20 |
+4:16 +1 | |
48. +19
|
#188 |
Svoboda Pavel - Horna Lubomír |
A2/1150 |
13:19 (799) |
+4:17 +1 | |
49. +13
|
#42 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
13:21 (801) |
+4:19 +2 | |
= +12
|
#121 |
Heidenreich V. - Heidenreich P. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:21 (801) |
+4:19 +0 | |
51. +25
|
#14 |
Ulrych Václav - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:24 (804) |
+4:22 +3 | |
52. +5
|
#59 |
Chyška František - Hošek M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:25 (805) |
+4:23 +1 | |
53. +56
|
#132 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Z. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
13:26 (806) |
+4:24 +1 | |
54. +34
|
#117 |
Koláček Jan - Hanseker Petr |
A2/1000 |
13:27 (807) |
+4:25 +1 | |
55. +12
|
#108 |
Novák Jiří - Sejček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:28 (808) |
+4:26 +1 | |
= +2
|
#176 |
Křižan Josef - Pichlík V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
13:28 (808) |
+4:26 +0 | |
57. +22
|
#9 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:29 (809) |
+4:27 +1 | |
= +24
|
#162 |
Matějovský P. - Černovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
13:29 (809) |
+4:27 +0 | |
59. −1
|
#78 |
Chrastina B. - Chrastinová E. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:30 (810) |
+4:28 +1 | |
60. +16
|
#115 |
Šimánek Josef - Zubatý Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:31 (811) |
+4:29 +1 | |
61. +18
|
#112 |
Vach Zdeněk - Veselý Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:33 (813) |
+4:31 +2 | |
= +11
|
#216 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:33 (813) |
+4:31 +0 | |
63. +29
|
#68 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
A1/1150 |
13:35 (815) |
+4:33 +2 | |
64. +3
|
#69 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
13:36 (816) |
+4:34 +1 | |
= +8
|
#73 |
Kurze Peter - Langer Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
13:36 (816) |
+4:34 +0 | |
= +13
|
#97 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:36 (816) |
+4:34 +0 | |
67. −2
|
#123 |
Cipro Miroslav - Ciprová Alena Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:39 (819) |
+4:37 +3 | |
68. −1
|
#102 |
Volf Miloslav - Richter Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1000 |
13:40 (820) |
+4:38 +1 | |
69. +7
|
#33 |
Herčík Josef - Seidl Otta Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
13:53 (833) |
+4:51 +13 | |
70. +20
|
#110 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:56 (836) |
+4:54 +3 | |
71. +14
|
#94 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:57 (837) |
+4:55 +1 | |
72. +13
|
#40 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:58 (838) |
+4:56 +1 | |
= −31
|
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/3000 |
13:58 (838) 1:00 |
+4:56 +0 | |
74. +22
|
#62 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
14:09 (849) |
+5:07 +11 | |
75. +42
|
#48 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
14:12 (852) 1:00 |
+5:10 +3 | |
= −29
|
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:12 (852) 1:00 |
+5:10 +0 | |
77. +18
|
#144 |
Šiška Emil - Ondroušek V. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
14:13 (853) |
+5:11 +1 | |
78. +15
|
#15 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:14 (854) |
+5:12 +1 | |
79. +14
|
#19 |
Rossmann Bernd - Schmidt Dietmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:15 (855) |
+5:13 +1 | |
80. −24
|
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
14:20 (860) 1:00 |
+5:18 +5 | |
81. +20
|
#7 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:25 (865) |
+5:23 +5 | |
82. +14
|
#45 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
14:31 (871) |
+5:29 +6 | |
83. +23
|
#53 |
Maxa František - Blass Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
14:34 (874) |
+5:32 +3 | |
84. +21
|
#125 |
Živný Zdeněk - Šavel Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:36 (876) |
+5:34 +2 | |
85. +16
|
#145 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Topinka Karel Saab 96 V4 |
A1/1600 |
14:37 (877) |
+5:35 +1 | |
86. −19
|
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
14:39 (879) 1:00 |
+5:37 +2 | |
87. +40
|
#74 |
Král Zdeněk - Bříza Stanislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:40 (880) |
+5:38 +1 | |
= +18
|
#103 |
Pištora J. - Kulíšková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:40 (880) |
+5:38 +0 | |
89. −7
|
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
A1/1150 |
14:42 (882) 1:00 |
+5:40 +2 | |
90. −77
|
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
14:45 (885) 2:00 |
+5:43 +3 | |
91. −33
|
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
14:49 (889) 1:00 |
+5:47 +4 | |
92. −3
|
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
A1/1150 |
14:52 (892) 1:00 |
+5:50 +3 | |
93. +26
|
#98 |
Vačkář Petr - Frnoch Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:54 (894) 0:20 |
+5:52 +2 | |
94. −12
|
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
15:04 (904) 1:00 |
+6:02 +10 | |
95. +20
|
#16 |
Otto Wolfgang - Altner Dietmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:05 (905) |
+6:03 +1 | |
96. +15
|
#76 |
Čechvala Petr - Bartásek J. |
A1/1150 |
15:13 (913) |
+6:11 +8 | |
97. +24
|
#93 |
Opolský Luboš - Chalupa Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:15 (915) |
+6:13 +2 | |
98. −2
|
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
15:19 (919) 1:00 |
+6:17 +4 | |
99. +25
|
#44 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš A. |
A1/1150 |
15:21 (921) |
+6:19 +2 | |
100. +6
|
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
15:28 (928) 1:00 |
+6:26 +7 | |
101. −72
|
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
15:36 (936) 3:00 |
+6:34 +8 | |
= −35
|
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:36 (936) 2:00 |
+6:34 +0 | |
103. +7
|
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
15:37 (937) 1:00 |
+6:35 +1 | |
104. −85
|
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:44 (944) 3:00 |
+6:42 +7 | |
105. −71
|
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
15:53 (953) 3:00 |
+6:51 +9 | |
106. +25
|
#11 |
Mlíčko Josef - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:55 (955) |
+6:53 +2 | |
107. −11
|
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
16:22 (982) 2:00 |
+7:20 +27 | |
108. +13
|
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
16:23 (983) 1:00 |
+7:21 +1 | |
109. −76
|
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:24 (984) 4:00 |
+7:22 +1 | |
110. +20
|
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
16:55 (1015) 1:20 |
+7:53 +31 | |
111. +24
|
#31 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
17:15 (1035) |
+8:13 +20 | |
112. +3
|
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
A1/1150 |
17:16 (1036) 2:00 |
+8:14 +1 | |
113. +19
|
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
17:34 (1054) 1:00 |
+8:32 +18 | |
114. −13
|
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
17:36 (1056) 3:00 |
+8:34 +2 | |
115. +13
|
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
17:51 (1071) 3:00 |
+8:49 +15 | |
116. −92
|
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
17:57 (1077) 5:00 |
+8:55 +6 | |
117. −17
|
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:11 (1091) 4:00 |
+9:09 +14 | |
118. −66
|
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
A2/1150 |
18:12 (1092) 5:00 |
+9:10 +1 | |
119. +15
|
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
18:15 (1095) 2:00 |
+9:13 +3 | |
120. −55
|
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:34 (1114) 5:00 |
+9:32 +19 | |
121. +7
|
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
18:53 (1133) 3:00 |
+9:51 +19 | |
122. −60
|
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
18:58 (1138) 5:00 |
+9:56 +5 | |
123. −73
|
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:15 (1155) 6:00 |
+10:13 +17 | |
124. −11
|
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
A2/1150 |
20:25 (1225) 5:00 |
+11:23 +1:10 | |
125. −11
|
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:12 (1272) 5:00 |
+12:10 +47 | |
126. −5
|
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
A1/1150 |
21:14 (1274) 6:00 |
+12:12 +2 | |
127. +6
|
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:16 (1276) 4:00 |
+12:14 +2 | |
128. −3
|
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:35 (1295) 6:00 |
+12:33 +19 | |
129. −4
|
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
A1/1150 |
22:26 (1346) 7:00 |
+13:24 +51 | |
130. +6
|
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
A2/1000 |
22:52 (1372) 2:00 |
+13:50 +26 | |
131. −20
|
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
A2/1150 |
23:32 (1412) 8:00 |
+14:30 +40 |
Retirement
#1 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#89 |
Stryja Stanislav - Pešek V. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#129 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#177 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
Retired | |||
#193 |
Snížek Hugo - Baroch Jaroslav |
Retired |
Penalty
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans | Wartburg 353 W |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. | Fiat 128 Rally |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. | Škoda 110 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. | Škoda 110 L |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. | Fiat 127 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. | Škoda 110 LS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 120 S |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. | Trabant P601 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. | Trabant P601 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. | Škoda 110 LS |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
6:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
7:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
8:00 - Late at TC |