2. Rallye Chemopetrol 1976
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 107 (107 on list)
1. | #200 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
25:20 (1520) |
||||||
2. | #230 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 Barvy a laky Praha |
A2/1600 |
25:31 (1531) |
+11 +11 |
|||||
2. | #212 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
25:31 (1531) |
+11 +0 |
|||||
4. | #180 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 |
26:21 (1581) |
+1:01 +50 |
|||||
5. | #214 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
26:26 (1586) |
+1:06 +5 |
|||||
6. | #170 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
26:27 1:00 (1587) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
7. | #158 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1150 |
26:31 (1591) |
+1:11 +4 |
|||||
8. | #159 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 110 Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1150 |
26:47 (1607) |
+1:27 +16 |
|||||
9. | #135 |
Míč Jan - Jonák Antonín |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 |
26:53 0:20 (1613) |
+1:33 +6 |
|||||
10. | #80 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek František |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
27:02 (1622) |
+1:42 +9 |
|||||
11. | #35 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 |
27:09 (1629) |
+1:49 +7 |
|||||
12. | #113 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
27:10 (1630) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
12. | #154 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A4/1300 |
27:10 (1630) |
+1:50 +0 |
|||||
14. | #203 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1300 |
27:16 (1636) |
+1:56 +6 |
|||||
15. | #137 |
Kuncíř Aleš - Falta Jaroslav |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1600 |
27:20 (1640) |
+2:00 +4 |
|||||
16. | #61 |
Jurčík František - Janková Marie |
Fiat ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
27:21 (1641) |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
17. | #90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Cihelka Jan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
27:29 (1649) |
+2:09 +8 |
|||||
18. | #91 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
27:30 (1650) |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
19. | #153 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
27:40 (1660) |
+2:20 +10 |
|||||
20. | #122 |
Schwarze Petr - Lutz Reinhard |
Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
27:42 (1662) |
+2:22 +2 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Stráník Miloš - Jágr Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 |
27:58 (1678) |
+2:38 +16 |
|||||
21. | #190 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 |
27:58 (1678) |
+2:38 +0 |
|||||
23. | #157 |
Červený Jiří - Pacholík Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
27:59 1:00 (1679) |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
24. | #41 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Všebořice |
A1/1150 |
28:04 0:20 (1684) |
+2:44 +5 |
|||||
25. | #156 |
Macháček Pavel - Kropáč Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 |
28:05 (1685) |
+2:45 +1 |
|||||
26. | #52 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
28:07 (1687) |
+2:47 +2 |
|||||
27. | #187 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Žirovnice |
A2/1150 |
28:14 1:00 (1694) |
+2:54 +7 |
|||||
28. | #130 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
28:15 (1695) |
+2:55 +1 |
|||||
29. | #172 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Štefan |
AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1150 |
28:17 (1697) |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
30. | #115 |
Šimánek Josef - Zubatý Milan |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
28:22 (1702) |
+3:02 +5 |
|||||
31. | #121 |
Heidenreich Václav - Heidenreich Petr |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
28:23 (1703) |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
32. | #142 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
28:24 (1704) |
+3:04 +1 |
|||||
33. | #14 |
Ulrych Václav - Mašata Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
28:29 (1709) |
+3:09 +5 |
|||||
34. | #42 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 |
28:35 (1715) |
+3:15 +6 |
|||||
35. | #183 |
Honzík Karel - Gillar Štěpán |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1150 |
28:39 (1719) |
+3:19 +4 |
|||||
36. | #167 |
Bláha Jan - Ině Miroslav |
AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
28:43 1:00 (1723) |
+3:23 +4 |
|||||
37. | #68 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
28:44 (1724) |
+3:24 +1 |
|||||
37. | #75 |
Neumeister Peter - Haase Harald |
Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
28:44 (1724) |
+3:24 +0 |
|||||
39. | #97 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 |
28:48 (1728) |
+3:28 +4 |
|||||
40. | #73 |
Kurze Peter - Langer Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1150 |
28:54 (1734) |
+3:34 +6 |
|||||
41. | #99 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Sklenář Milan |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
29:00 (1740) |
+3:40 +6 |
|||||
42. | #176 |
Křižan Josef - Pichlík Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
29:01 (1741) |
+3:41 +1 |
|||||
43. | #78 |
Chrastina Bedřich - Chrastinová Eliška |
Škoda 110 AMK Chodov |
A2/1150 |
29:05 (1745) |
+3:45 +4 |
|||||
44. | #69 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
29:14 (1754) |
+3:54 +9 |
|||||
45. | #123 |
Cipro Miroslav - Ciprová Alena |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
29:15 0:20 (1755) |
+3:55 +1 |
|||||
46. | #9 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
29:25 (1765) |
+4:05 +10 |
|||||
47. | #33 |
Herčík Josef - Seidl Otta |
Škoda 1000 MB PZO Motokov |
A1/1150 |
29:26 (1766) |
+4:06 +1 |
|||||
48. | #40 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
29:33 (1773) |
+4:13 +7 |
|||||
49. | #59 |
Chyška František - Hošek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
29:36 (1776) |
+4:16 +3 |
|||||
50. | #48 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín |
Škoda 110 R ZVVZ Milevsko |
A1/1150 |
29:39 1:00 (1779) |
+4:19 +3 |
|||||
51. | #218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
29:56 3:00 (1796) |
+4:36 +17 |
|||||
52. | #62 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
30:00 0:20 (1800) |
+4:40 +4 |
|||||
53. | #216 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef |
Škoda 120 S Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1300 |
30:04 0:20 (1804) |
+4:44 +4 |
|||||
54. | #102 |
Volf Miloslav - Richter Karel |
Škoda 110 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
30:08 1:00 (1808) |
+4:48 +4 |
|||||
55. | #46 |
Babor František - Krejčí Jaroslav |
|
A1/1150 |
30:10 1:00 (1810) |
+4:50 +2 |
|||||
56. | #188 |
Svoboda Pavel - Horna Lubomír |
AMK Autobrzdy Jablonec n. Nisou |
A2/1150 |
30:17 (1817) |
+4:57 +7 |
|||||
57. | #53 |
Maxa František - Blass Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
30:20 (1820) |
+5:00 +3 |
|||||
58. | #213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1300 |
30:21 1:00 (1821) |
+5:01 +1 |
|||||
59. | #186 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
30:25 2:00 (1825) |
+5:05 +4 |
|||||
60. | #77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1150 |
30:33 1:00 (1833) |
+5:13 +8 |
|||||
60. | #110 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
30:33 1:00 (1833) |
+5:13 +0 |
|||||
60. | #144 |
Šiška Emil - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1600 |
30:33 (1833) |
+5:13 +0 |
|||||
63. | #15 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
30:34 (1834) |
+5:14 +1 |
|||||
64. | #7 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
30:35 (1835) |
+5:15 +1 |
|||||
65. | #45 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
30:45 (1845) |
+5:25 +10 |
|||||
66. | #51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1150 |
30:52 3:00 (1852) |
+5:32 +7 |
|||||
67. | #126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans |
Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
31:00 1:00 (1860) |
+5:40 +8 |
|||||
68. | #151 |
Kujan František - Renner Jaroslav |
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
31:18 1:00 (1878) |
+5:58 +18 |
|||||
69. | #184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Plzeň-město |
A2/1150 |
31:23 1:00 (1883) |
+6:03 +5 |
|||||
70. | #215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
31:27 5:00 (1887) |
+6:07 +4 |
|||||
71. | #98 |
Vačkář Petr - Frnoch Josef |
Škoda 100 ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
31:30 0:20 (1890) |
+6:10 +3 |
|||||
72. | #44 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš Antonín |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
31:55 (1915) |
+6:35 +25 |
|||||
73. | #64 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
32:08 1:00 (1928) |
+6:48 +13 |
|||||
74. | #136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Štefan |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
32:25 3:00 (1945) |
+7:05 +17 |
|||||
75. | #205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
32:27 4:00 (1947) |
+7:07 +2 |
|||||
76. | #163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
32:32 3:00 (1952) |
+7:12 +5 |
|||||
76. | #11 |
Mlíčko Josef - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
32:32 0:20 (1952) |
+7:12 +0 |
|||||
78. | #132 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
32:36 4:20 (1956) |
+7:16 +4 |
|||||
79. | #179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
32:40 5:00 (1960) |
+7:20 +4 |
|||||
80. | #128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas Josef |
Fiat 127 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
32:42 2:00 (1962) |
+7:22 +2 |
|||||
81. | #231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/3000 |
32:47 4:00 (1967) |
+7:27 +5 |
|||||
82. | #19 |
Rossmann Bernd - Schmidt Dietmar |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
32:51 2:00 (1971) |
+7:31 +4 |
|||||
83. | #49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
33:08 1:20 (1988) |
+7:48 +17 |
|||||
84. | #109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
33:28 4:00 (2008) |
+8:08 +20 |
|||||
85. | #71 |
Franta Václav - Filip Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Starý Plzenec |
A2/1150 |
33:40 5:00 (2020) |
+8:20 +12 |
|||||
86. | #47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
33:44 5:00 (2024) |
+8:24 +4 |
|||||
87. | #178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
33:50 3:00 (2030) |
+8:30 +6 |
|||||
88. | #43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
33:52 3:00 (2032) |
+8:32 +2 |
|||||
89. | #120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
34:01 4:00 (2041) |
+8:41 +9 |
|||||
90. | #67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ZVVZ Milevsko |
A1/1150 |
34:12 2:00 (2052) |
+8:52 +11 |
|||||
91. | #38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1150 |
34:23 6:00 (2063) |
+9:03 +11 |
|||||
92. | #12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
34:26 4:00 (2066) |
+9:06 +3 |
|||||
93. | #57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
34:31 2:20 (2071) |
+9:11 +5 |
|||||
94. | #18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
34:40 1:20 (2080) |
+9:20 +9 |
|||||
95. | #2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 |
35:38 2:00 (2138) |
+10:18 +58 |
|||||
96. | #65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
36:12 3:00 (2172) |
+10:52 +34 |
|||||
97. | #56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka Pavel |
AMK Kolín |
A2/1150 |
36:13 5:00 (2173) |
+10:53 +1 |
|||||
98. | #103 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Kulíšková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1000 |
38:34 8:00 (2314) |
+13:14 +2:21 |
|||||
99. | #165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Studený |
A2/1150 |
38:47 9:00 (2327) |
+13:27 +13 |
|||||
100. | #60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý Antonín |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 |
38:48 6:20 (2328) |
+13:28 +1 |
|||||
101. | #150 |
Buneš Václav - Buneš Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
38:56 10:20 (2336) |
+13:36 +8 |
|||||
102. | #92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
39:03 6:00 (2343) |
+13:43 +7 |
|||||
103. | #101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
40:53 4:00 (2453) |
+15:33 +1:50 |
|||||
104. | #8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/600 |
41:39 6:00 (2499) |
+16:19 +46 |
|||||
105. | #206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Podbořany |
A2/1300 |
41:42 10:00 (2502) |
+16:22 +3 |
|||||
106. | #63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
AMK Kladno |
A1/1150 |
41:58 10:00 (2518) |
+16:38 +16 |
|||||
107. | #5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
43:52 10:20 (2632) |
+18:32 +1:54 |
|||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Vích Jiří - Kindl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #16 |
Otto Wolfgang - Altner Dietmar | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Pouska Jiří - Manc Jaroslav |
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #74 |
Král Zdeněk - Bříza Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rakovník |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Čechvala Petr - Bartásek Jaroslav |
MSK Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Stryja Stanislav - Pešek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Krupka |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Opolský Luboš - Chalupa Petr |
Škoda 100 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #94 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Racek Milan - Mráz Vladimír |
Fiat 127 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #108 |
Novák Jiří - Sejček František |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #112 |
Vach Zdeněk - Veselý Petr |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Koláček Jan - Hanseker Petr |
Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #125 |
Živný Zdeněk - Šavel Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Rokycany |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #129 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Topinka Karel |
Saab 96 V4 Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #155 |
Mrkvička Ivo - Šťastný Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #162 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #177 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #193 |
Snížek Hugo - Baroch Jaroslav |
AMK Lysá nad Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #201 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #202 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 1. 2018]