2. Rallye Chemopetrol 1976
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#202 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
6:20 (380) |
||
2. |
#212 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:25 (385) |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#214 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:27 (387) |
+7 + 2 | |
4. |
#200 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:28 (388) |
+8 + 1 | |
5. |
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:40 (400) |
+20 + 12 | |
6. |
#203 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:58 (418) |
+38 + 18 | |
7. |
#201 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:59 (419) |
+39 + 1 | |
8. |
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:08 (428) |
+48 + 9 | |
9. |
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
7:15 (435) |
+55 + 7 | |
10. |
#162 |
Matějovský P. - Černovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
7:17 (437) |
+57 + 2 | |
11. |
#216 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:04 + 7 | |
12. |
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:28 (448) |
+1:08 + 4 | |
13. |
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
14. |
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
7:46 (466) |
+1:26 + 17 |
Overall
1. +3
|
#202 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
11:33 (693) |
||
= −1
|
#212 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:33 (693) |
+0 +0 | |
3. −2
|
#200 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:36 (696) |
+3 +3 | |
4. −1
|
#214 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:37 (697) |
+4 +1 | |
5. +1
|
#201 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:00 +56 | |
6. +2
|
#203 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:38 (758) |
+1:05 +5 | |
7. +7
|
#162 |
Matějovský P. - Černovský J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
13:29 (809) |
+1:56 +51 | |
8. +5
|
#216 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:33 (813) |
+2:00 +4 | |
9. −4
|
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
14:45 (885) 2:00 |
+3:12 +1:12 | |
10. |
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír Škoda 100 |
A2/1300 |
14:49 (889) 1:00 |
+3:16 +4 | |
11. +1
|
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:36 (936) 2:00 |
+4:03 +47 | |
12. −5
|
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:44 (944) 3:00 |
+4:11 +8 | |
13. −4
|
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:24 (984) 4:00 |
+4:51 +40 | |
14. −3
|
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:34 (1114) 5:00 |
+7:01 +2:10 |
Retirement
#1 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#89 |
Stryja Stanislav - Pešek V. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#129 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#177 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
Retired | |||
#193 |
Snížek Hugo - Baroch Jaroslav |
Retired |
Penalty
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans | Wartburg 353 W |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. | Fiat 128 Rally |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. | Škoda 110 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. | Škoda 110 L |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. | Fiat 127 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. | Škoda 110 LS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 120 S |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. | Trabant P601 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. | Trabant P601 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. | Škoda 110 LS |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
6:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
7:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
8:00 - Late at TC |