2. Rallye Chemopetrol 1976
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#230 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:21 (381) |
Overall
1. |
#230 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
11:29 (689) |
Retirement
#1 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#89 |
Stryja Stanislav - Pešek V. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#129 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#177 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
Retired | |||
#193 |
Snížek Hugo - Baroch Jaroslav |
Retired |
Penalty
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans | Wartburg 353 W |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. | Fiat 128 Rally |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. | Škoda 110 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. | Škoda 110 L |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. | Fiat 127 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. | Škoda 110 LS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 120 S |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. | Trabant P601 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. | Trabant P601 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. | Škoda 110 LS |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
6:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
7:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
8:00 - Late at TC |