2. Rallye Chemopetrol 1976
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#35 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:47 (407) |
||
2. |
#80 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:00 (420) |
+13 + 13 | |
3. |
#37 |
Stráník Miloš - Jágr Pavel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:01 (421) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Jurčík František - Janková M. Fiat |
A1/1150 |
7:01 (421) |
+14 + 0 | |
5. |
#30 |
Pouska Jiří - Manc Jaroslav |
A1/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+17 + 3 | |
6. |
#41 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:05 (425) |
+18 + 1 | |
7. |
#52 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:06 (426) |
+19 + 1 | |
8. |
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
7:07 (427) |
+20 + 1 | |
9. |
#68 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
A1/1150 |
7:09 (429) |
+22 + 2 | |
10. |
#48 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
7:15 (435) |
+28 + 6 | |
11. |
#42 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+29 + 1 | |
12. |
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+31 + 2 | |
= |
#75 |
Neumeister Peter - Haase Harald Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+31 + 0 | |
14. |
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:19 (439) |
+32 + 1 | |
15. |
#59 |
Chyška František - Hošek M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:23 (443) |
+36 + 4 | |
16. |
#73 |
Kurze Peter - Langer Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+40 + 4 | |
17. |
#74 |
Král Zdeněk - Bříza Stanislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:28 (448) |
+41 + 1 | |
18. |
#69 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:29 (449) |
+42 + 1 | |
19. |
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
A1/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+43 + 1 | |
20. |
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
A1/1150 |
7:35 (455) |
+48 + 5 | |
21. |
#31 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+50 + 2 | |
= |
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+50 + 0 | |
23. |
#62 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
7:39 (459) |
+52 + 2 | |
24. |
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:41 (461) |
+54 + 2 | |
25. |
#33 |
Herčík Josef - Seidl Otta Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+56 + 2 | |
= |
#40 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:43 (463) |
+56 + 0 | |
27. |
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:49 (469) |
+1:02 + 6 | |
28. |
#53 |
Maxa František - Blass Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
7:56 (476) |
+1:09 + 7 | |
29. |
#45 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
8:01 (481) |
+1:14 + 5 | |
30. |
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
A1/1150 |
8:14 (494) |
+1:27 + 13 | |
31. |
#44 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš A. |
A1/1150 |
8:16 (496) |
+1:29 + 2 | |
32. |
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
A1/1150 |
8:20 (500) |
+1:33 + 4 | |
= |
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
A1/1150 |
8:20 (500) |
+1:33 + 0 | |
34. |
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
8:23 (503) |
+1:36 + 3 | |
= |
#76 |
Čechvala Petr - Bartásek J. |
A1/1150 |
8:23 (503) |
+1:36 + 0 | |
36. |
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
8:39 (519) |
+1:52 + 16 |
Overall
1. |
#35 |
Charouz Antonín - Hůla Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
12:16 (736) |
||
2. |
#61 |
Jurčík František - Janková M. Fiat |
A1/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+21 +21 | |
3. |
#80 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
12:38 (758) |
+22 +1 | |
4. +2
|
#37 |
Stráník Miloš - Jágr Pavel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:49 (769) |
+33 +11 | |
5. +2
|
#41 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:00 (780) |
+44 +11 | |
6. +4
|
#30 |
Pouska Jiří - Manc Jaroslav |
A1/1150 |
13:03 (783) |
+47 +3 | |
7. +2
|
#52 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+48 +1 | |
8. +2
|
#75 |
Neumeister Peter - Haase Harald Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
13:17 (797) |
+1:01 +13 | |
9. +4
|
#42 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
13:21 (801) |
+1:05 +4 | |
10. +2
|
#59 |
Chyška František - Hošek M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:25 (805) |
+1:09 +4 | |
11. +9
|
#68 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
A1/1150 |
13:35 (815) |
+1:19 +10 | |
12. +2
|
#69 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
13:36 (816) |
+1:20 +1 | |
= +2
|
#73 |
Kurze Peter - Langer Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A1/1150 |
13:36 (816) |
+1:20 +0 | |
14. +2
|
#33 |
Herčík Josef - Seidl Otta Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
13:53 (833) |
+1:37 +17 | |
15. +3
|
#40 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:58 (838) |
+1:42 +5 | |
16. +5
|
#62 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
14:09 (849) |
+1:53 +11 | |
17. +10
|
#48 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
14:12 (852) 1:00 |
+1:56 +3 | |
18. +3
|
#45 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
14:31 (871) |
+2:15 +19 | |
19. +5
|
#53 |
Maxa František - Blass Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
14:34 (874) |
+2:18 +3 | |
20. +12
|
#74 |
Král Zdeněk - Bříza Stanislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:40 (880) |
+2:24 +6 | |
21. −4
|
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
A1/1150 |
14:42 (882) 1:00 |
+2:26 +2 | |
22. −3
|
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
A1/1150 |
14:52 (892) 1:00 |
+2:36 +10 | |
23. +2
|
#76 |
Čechvala Petr - Bartásek J. |
A1/1150 |
15:13 (913) |
+2:57 +21 | |
24. −3
|
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
15:19 (919) 1:00 |
+3:03 +6 | |
25. +5
|
#44 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš A. |
A1/1150 |
15:21 (921) |
+3:05 +2 | |
26. −21
|
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
15:53 (953) 3:00 |
+3:37 +32 | |
27. +1
|
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
16:23 (983) 1:00 |
+4:07 +30 | |
28. +8
|
#31 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
17:15 (1035) |
+4:59 +52 | |
29. −3
|
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
A1/1150 |
17:16 (1036) 2:00 |
+5:00 +1 | |
30. +3
|
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
17:51 (1071) 3:00 |
+5:35 +35 | |
31. −28
|
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
17:57 (1077) 5:00 |
+5:41 +6 | |
32. +3
|
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
18:15 (1095) 2:00 |
+5:59 +18 | |
33. |
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
18:53 (1133) 3:00 |
+6:37 +38 | |
34. −26
|
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
19:15 (1155) 6:00 |
+6:59 +22 | |
35. −7
|
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
A1/1150 |
21:14 (1274) 6:00 |
+8:58 +1:59 | |
36. −5
|
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
A1/1150 |
22:26 (1346) 7:00 |
+10:10 +1:12 |
Retirement
#1 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#89 |
Stryja Stanislav - Pešek V. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#129 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#177 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
Retired | |||
#193 |
Snížek Hugo - Baroch Jaroslav |
Retired |
Penalty
#2 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#18 |
Richter Kurt - Gabriel Petr | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#109 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#126 |
Römer Eberhard - Stollhoff Hans | Wartburg 353 W |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#46 |
Babor František - Krejčí J. |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#64 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#77 |
Seidl Siegmar - Bässler Günter |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#231 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Š. | Fiat 128 Rally |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#184 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Z. | Škoda 110 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#163 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#178 |
Günzl František - Šťastný V. | Škoda 110 L |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#175 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#213 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#128 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas J. | Fiat 127 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#67 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý J. | Škoda 110 LS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#57 |
Pícha Zdeněk - Urban Eduard |
2:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#205 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Š. | Lada VAZ 2101 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#191 |
Kučera Karel - Mošnička Karel | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#12 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad F. | Trabant P601 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#51 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#43 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Masopust Jaroslav - Slach Zbyněk | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#179 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 110 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#218 |
Janeba Pavel - Lev Rostislav | Škoda 120 S |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#8 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka L. | Trabant P601 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Svoboda Z. | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#215 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#5 |
Souček Zdeněk - Kratochvíl J. | Trabant P601 |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#47 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#165 |
Zloch Milan - Štěrba Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#206 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#56 |
Vadinský Josef - Procházka P. |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#171 |
Kraus Jiří - Kopecký Jiří |
5:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#92 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#38 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych R. | Škoda 110 LS |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#60 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý A. |
6:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#63 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
7:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#185 |
Eckert Jürgen - Grimm Harald |
8:00 - Late at TC |