5. Rallye PAL Tábor 1978
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS7 Pacov - Zhoř
- 28. 5. 00:19
1. |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:47 (287) |
||
2. |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:48 (288) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
4:49 (289) |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:49 (289) |
+2 + 0 | |
5. |
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:51 (291) |
+4 + 2 | |
6. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:53 (293) |
+6 + 2 | |
7. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:58 (298) |
+11 + 5 | |
= |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+11 + 0 | |
9. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+13 + 2 | |
= |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
5:00 (300) |
+13 + 0 | |
12. |
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:01 (301) |
+14 + 1 | |
13. |
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:02 (302) |
+15 + 1 | |
= |
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:02 (302) |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:02 (302) |
+15 + 0 | |
16. |
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
5:03 (303) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:03 (303) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+16 + 0 | |
19. |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
5:04 (304) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:04 (304) |
+17 + 0 | |
21. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
5:05 (305) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:05 (305) |
+18 + 0 | |
24. |
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
5:07 (307) |
+20 + 2 | |
= |
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:07 (307) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:07 (307) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:07 (307) |
+20 + 0 | |
28. |
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:08 (308) |
+21 + 1 | |
29. |
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:09 (309) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:09 (309) |
+22 + 0 | |
31. |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:10 (310) |
+23 + 0 | |
33. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:11 (311) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:11 (311) |
+24 + 0 | |
35. |
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
5:13 (313) |
+26 + 2 | |
36. |
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:14 (314) |
+27 + 1 | |
37. |
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:15 (315) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:15 (315) |
+28 + 0 | |
39. |
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
5:16 (316) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:16 (316) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:16 (316) |
+29 + 0 | |
42. |
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
5:17 (317) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:17 (317) |
+30 + 0 | |
44. |
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:18 (318) |
+31 + 1 | |
45. |
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:20 (320) |
+33 + 2 | |
46. |
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
5:22 (322) |
+35 + 2 | |
= |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:22 (322) |
+35 + 0 | |
48. |
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:24 (324) |
+37 + 2 | |
= |
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:24 (324) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
5:24 (324) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:24 (324) |
+37 + 0 | |
52. |
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:25 (325) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:25 (325) |
+38 + 0 | |
54. |
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:26 (326) |
+39 + 1 | |
55. |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:28 (328) |
+41 + 2 | |
= |
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:28 (328) |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:28 (328) |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:28 (328) |
+41 + 0 | |
59. |
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:29 (329) |
+42 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:29 (329) |
+42 + 0 | |
= |
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:29 (329) |
+42 + 0 | |
62. |
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
5:32 (332) |
+45 + 3 | |
= |
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:32 (332) |
+45 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:32 (332) |
+45 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:32 (332) |
+45 + 0 | |
66. |
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:33 (333) |
+46 + 1 | |
67. |
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:35 (335) |
+48 + 2 | |
= |
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:35 (335) |
+48 + 0 | |
69. |
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
5:37 (337) |
+50 + 2 | |
70. |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:38 (338) |
+51 + 1 | |
71. |
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:40 (340) |
+53 + 2 | |
= |
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:40 (340) |
+53 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:40 (340) |
+53 + 0 | |
= |
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:40 (340) |
+53 + 0 | |
75. |
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:42 (342) |
+55 + 2 | |
76. |
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:44 (344) |
+57 + 2 | |
77. |
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:45 (345) |
+58 + 1 | |
78. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
5:46 (346) |
+59 + 1 | |
= |
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:46 (346) |
+59 + 0 | |
80. |
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
5:47 (347) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
81. |
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
5:48 (348) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
82. |
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:49 (349) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
83. |
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:50 (350) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
84. |
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
6:03 (363) |
+1:16 + 13 | |
= |
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
6:03 (363) |
+1:16 + 0 | |
86. |
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
6:07 (367) |
+1:20 + 4 | |
87. |
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
6:15 (375) |
+1:28 + 8 | |
88. |
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:16 (376) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
89. |
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:05 (425) |
+2:18 + 49 | |
90. |
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:06 (426) |
+2:19 + 1 |
Overall
1. +2
|
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
37:51 (2271) |
||
2. −1
|
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
38:09 (2289) |
+18 +18 | |
3. +2
|
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
38:18 (2298) |
+27 +9 | |
4. |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
38:28 (2308) |
+37 +10 | |
5. +2
|
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
38:39 (2319) |
+48 +11 | |
6. −5
|
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
38:45 (2325) |
+54 +6 | |
= −1
|
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
38:45 (2325) |
+54 +0 | |
8. +4
|
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
38:58 (2338) |
+1:07 +13 | |
9. |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:04 (2344) |
+1:13 +6 | |
10. −1
|
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
39:06 (2346) |
+1:15 +2 | |
11. −2
|
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
39:07 (2347) |
+1:16 +1 | |
12. +4
|
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
39:17 (2357) 2:00 |
+1:26 +10 | |
13. +1
|
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
39:20 (2360) |
+1:29 +3 | |
14. +1
|
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
39:25 (2365) |
+1:34 +5 | |
15. −2
|
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
39:31 (2371) |
+1:40 +6 | |
16. +2
|
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:35 (2375) |
+1:44 +4 | |
17. +1
|
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
39:38 (2378) |
+1:47 +3 | |
= −1
|
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:38 (2378) |
+1:47 +0 | |
19. +1
|
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:47 (2387) |
+1:56 +9 | |
20. +1
|
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
39:48 (2388) |
+1:57 +1 | |
21. +1
|
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
39:55 (2395) |
+2:04 +7 | |
22. +1
|
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
39:59 (2399) |
+2:08 +4 | |
23. −15
|
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
40:01 (2401) |
+2:10 +2 | |
24. −1
|
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:04 (2404) |
+2:13 +3 | |
25. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:07 (2407) |
+2:16 +3 | |
26. |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
40:18 (2418) |
+2:27 +11 | |
27. +2
|
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
40:24 (2424) |
+2:33 +6 | |
28. −1
|
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
40:26 (2426) |
+2:35 +2 | |
29. −1
|
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
40:41 (2441) |
+2:50 +15 | |
30. +2
|
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:44 (2444) |
+2:53 +3 | |
31. −1
|
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
40:49 (2449) |
+2:58 +5 | |
32. −1
|
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
40:56 (2456) |
+3:05 +7 | |
33. +1
|
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
40:58 (2458) |
+3:07 +2 | |
34. +2
|
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
40:59 (2459) |
+3:08 +1 | |
35. +3
|
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
41:01 (2461) 2:00 |
+3:10 +2 | |
36. −3
|
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
41:03 (2463) |
+3:12 +2 | |
37. −1
|
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
41:21 (2481) |
+3:30 +18 | |
38. +2
|
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:25 (2485) |
+3:34 +4 | |
39. −1
|
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
41:26 (2486) |
+3:35 +1 | |
40. +1
|
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:28 (2488) |
+3:37 +2 | |
41. +2
|
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
41:44 (2504) |
+3:53 +16 | |
42. +2
|
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
41:53 (2513) |
+4:02 +9 | |
43. +3
|
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:59 (2519) |
+4:08 +6 | |
44. +4
|
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
42:02 (2522) |
+4:11 +3 | |
45. +4
|
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
42:05 (2525) |
+4:14 +3 | |
46. +1
|
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
42:07 (2527) |
+4:16 +2 | |
47. −5
|
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
42:11 (2531) |
+4:20 +4 | |
48. +6
|
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
42:16 (2536) |
+4:25 +5 | |
49. +2
|
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
42:18 (2538) |
+4:27 +2 | |
50. |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
42:21 (2541) |
+4:30 +3 | |
51. +2
|
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
42:23 (2543) |
+4:32 +2 | |
52. +3
|
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
42:27 (2547) |
+4:36 +4 | |
53. −8
|
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
42:28 (2548) |
+4:37 +1 | |
54. +2
|
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
42:42 (2562) |
+4:51 +14 | |
55. −3
|
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
42:45 (2565) |
+4:54 +3 | |
= +1
|
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
42:45 (2565) |
+4:54 +0 | |
57. +2
|
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
42:56 (2576) |
+5:05 +11 | |
= +2
|
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
42:56 (2576) |
+5:05 +0 | |
59. +4
|
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
42:58 (2578) |
+5:07 +2 | |
60. +2
|
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
43:02 (2582) |
+5:11 +4 | |
61. |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:03 (2583) |
+5:12 +1 | |
62. +9
|
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:10 (2590) |
+5:19 +7 | |
63. +1
|
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
43:13 (2593) |
+5:22 +3 | |
64. +2
|
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
43:17 (2597) |
+5:26 +4 | |
65. +2
|
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
43:20 (2600) |
+5:29 +3 | |
= −1
|
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
43:20 (2600) |
+5:29 +0 | |
67. −10
|
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
43:27 (2607) |
+5:36 +7 | |
68. +2
|
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
43:32 (2612) |
+5:41 +5 | |
69. −1
|
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:37 (2617) |
+5:46 +5 | |
= −1
|
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:37 (2617) |
+5:46 +0 | |
71. +1
|
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
43:50 (2630) |
+5:59 +13 | |
72. +2
|
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
43:53 (2633) |
+6:02 +3 | |
73. +2
|
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:54 (2634) |
+6:03 +1 | |
74. −1
|
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:56 (2636) |
+6:05 +2 | |
75. +2
|
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
44:31 (2671) |
+6:40 +35 | |
76. +2
|
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
44:44 (2684) |
+6:53 +13 | |
77. −1
|
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
44:56 (2696) |
+7:05 +12 | |
78. +2
|
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
45:20 (2720) |
+7:29 +24 | |
79. +2
|
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
45:21 (2721) |
+7:30 +1 | |
80. +2
|
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
45:39 (2739) |
+7:48 +18 | |
= +4
|
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
45:39 (2739) |
+7:48 +0 | |
82. +1
|
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
45:43 (2743) |
+7:52 +4 | |
83. +4
|
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
46:46 (2806) |
+8:55 +1:03 | |
84. +2
|
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
47:09 (2829) |
+9:18 +23 | |
85. +3
|
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
47:24 (2844) |
+9:33 +15 | |
86. +3
|
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
49:15 (2955) |
+11:24 +1:51 | |
87. +3
|
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
49:21 (2961) |
+11:30 +6 | |
88. +3
|
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
54:15 (3255) 12:00 |
+16:24 +4:54 | |
89. +3
|
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
59:48 (3588) 14:00 |
+21:57 +5:33 | |
90. +3
|
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:01:47 (3707) 23:20 |
+23:56 +1:59 |
Retirement
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC | Retired | ||
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired |