5. Rallye PAL Tábor 1978
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
58:14 (3494) |
||||||
2. | #78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
58:27 (3507) |
+13 +13 |
|||||
3. | #102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
58:30 (3510) |
+16 +3 |
|||||
4. | #35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
PRB*** | A2/1600 |
58:46 (3526) |
+32 +16 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 |
58:47 (3527) |
+33 +1 |
|||||
6. | #43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
58:50 2:00 (3530) |
+36 +3 |
|||||
7. | #72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
59:28 (3568) |
+1:14 +38 |
|||||
8. | #82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
59:32 (3572) |
+1:18 +4 |
|||||
9. | #69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
59:37 2:00 (3577) |
+1:23 +5 |
|||||
10. | #2 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Frymburk |
CKA*** | A5/2000 |
59:45 (3585) |
+1:31 +8 |
||||
11. | #1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
A5/2000 |
59:47 (3587) |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
12. | #68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
59:50 (3590) |
+1:36 +3 |
|||||
13. | #12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
1:00:15 1:00 (3615) |
+2:01 +25 |
|||||
14. | #87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
TAB*** | A2/1150 |
1:00:19 (3619) |
+2:05 +4 |
||||
15. | #137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef |
Lada 1600 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
1:00:20 (3620) |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
16. | #77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
1:00:23 (3623) |
+2:09 +3 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A5/2000 |
1:00:36 (3636) |
+2:22 +13 |
|||||
18. | #31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 |
1:00:36 3:00 (3636) |
+2:22 +0 |
||||
19. | #142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
ABS*** | A1/1600 |
1:00:41 (3641) |
+2:27 +5 |
||||
20. | #42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Jánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
1:00:55 2:00 (3655) |
+2:41 +14 |
|||||
21. | #134 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1600 |
1:00:57 (3657) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
22. | #49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:00:59 (3659) |
+2:45 +2 |
|||||
23. | #71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:01:11 1:00 (3671) |
+2:57 +12 |
|||||
24. | #151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda |
1:01:12 (3672) |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
25. | #63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:01:25 1:00 (3685) |
+3:11 +13 |
|||||
26. | #155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A1/Škoda |
1:01:26 (3686) |
+3:12 +1 |
||||
27. | #44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1300 |
1:01:43 (3703) |
+3:29 +17 |
|||||
28. | #145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+3:58 +29 |
|||||
29. | #156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:18 (3738) |
+4:04 +6 |
|||||
30. | #17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kancelářské stroje Brno |
A5/2000 |
1:02:19 (3739) |
+4:05 +1 |
|||||
31. | #67 |
Johánek František - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:02:31 2:00 (3751) |
+4:17 +12 |
|||||
32. | #108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
1:02:39 2:00 (3759) |
+4:25 +8 |
|||||
33. | #101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:02:39 (3759) |
+4:25 +0 |
|||||
34. | #32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A5/2000 |
1:02:41 1:00 (3761) |
+4:27 +2 |
|||||
35. | #152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
1:02:57 (3777) |
+4:43 +16 |
|||||
36. | #64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
MBB*** | A2/1150 |
1:03:03 6:00 (3783) |
+4:49 +6 |
||||
37. | #166 |
Ziegelbauer František - Švarc Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:13 (3793) |
+4:59 +10 |
|||||
38. | #103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+5:27 +28 |
|||||
39. | #112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová Jindřiška |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
1:03:43 (3823) |
+5:29 +2 |
|||||
40. | #16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A5/2000 |
1:03:53 1:00 (3833) |
+5:39 +10 |
|||||
41. | #96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:04:27 3:00 (3867) |
+6:13 +34 |
|||||
42. | #81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1150 |
1:04:32 1:00 (3872) |
+6:18 +5 |
|||||
43. | #135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel Bronislav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/Škoda |
1:04:43 (3883) |
+6:29 +11 |
|||||
44. | #99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:04:48 (3888) |
+6:34 +5 |
|||||
45. | #33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 |
1:04:50 (3890) |
+6:36 +2 |
|||||
46. | #139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
1:04:55 (3895) |
+6:41 +5 |
|||||
47. | #91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František |
Škoda 100 Škoda Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:05:09 (3909) |
+6:55 +14 |
|||||
48. | #109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:05:12 (3912) |
+6:58 +3 |
|||||
49. | #107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:05:14 2:00 (3914) |
+7:00 +2 |
|||||
50. | #18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno |
A5/2000 |
1:05:37 (3937) |
+7:23 +23 |
|||||
51. | #164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
1:05:39 (3939) |
+7:25 +2 |
|||||
52. | #34 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:05:49 (3949) |
+7:35 +10 |
|||||
53. | #5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A5/2000 |
1:06:55 8:00 (4015) |
+8:41 +1:06 |
||||
54. | #13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/2000 |
1:08:27 2:00 (4107) |
+10:13 +1:32 |
|||||
55. | #104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 |
1:08:28 2:00 (4108) |
+10:14 +1 |
|||||
56. | #143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková Blažena |
Simca 1000 Rallye |
ABX*** | A1/1600 |
1:08:53 6:00 (4133) |
+10:39 +25 |
||||
57. | #27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1600 |
1:09:43 6:00 (4183) |
+11:29 +50 |
|||||
58. | #7 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Chrudim |
CRB*** | A5/2000 |
1:09:53 5:00 (4193) |
+11:39 +10 |
||||
59. | #76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 110 L Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1150 |
1:10:02 5:00 (4202) |
+11:48 +9 |
|||||
60. | #163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
1:11:15 8:00 (4275) |
+13:01 +1:13 |
|||||
61. | #133 |
Štěpánová Alena - Žákovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
1:11:31 4:00 (4291) |
+13:17 +16 |
|||||
62. | #11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
1:11:37 (4297) |
+13:23 +6 |
|||||
63. | #115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
1:12:04 8:20 (4324) |
+13:50 +27 |
|||||
64. | #165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK SSM České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:12:44 7:00 (4364) |
+14:30 +40 |
|||||
65. | #66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:12:53 7:00 (4373) |
+14:39 +9 |
|||||
66. | #92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:13:39 7:00 (4419) |
+15:25 +46 |
|||||
67. | #123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
ABN*** | A2/600 |
1:13:47 10:00 (4427) |
+15:33 +8 |
||||
68. | #125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pňovany |
A2/600 |
1:14:04 6:00 (4444) |
+15:50 +17 |
|||||
69. | #55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško Martin |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:15:58 12:00 (4558) |
+17:44 +1:54 |
|||||
70. | #113 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
1:16:50 14:00 (4610) |
+18:36 +52 |
|||||
71. | #132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
1:19:07 13:00 (4747) |
+20:53 +2:17 |
|||||
72. | #154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák Josef |
Škoda 110 R VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A1/Škoda |
1:20:32 17:00 (4832) |
+22:18 +1:25 |
|||||
73. | #105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
1:21:37 15:00 (4897) |
+23:23 +1:05 |
|||||
74. | #56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:22:20 23:20 (4940) |
+24:06 +43 |
|||||
75. | #124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:22:46 11:00 (4966) |
+24:32 +26 |
|||||
76. | #53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil |
Škoda 120 S ASK Havířov |
A2/1300 |
1:23:13 14:00 (4993) |
+24:59 +27 |
|||||
77. | #159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:26:27 23:00 (5187) |
+28:13 +3:14 |
|||||
78. | #122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
1:28:47 10:00 (5327) |
+30:33 +2:20 |
|||||
79. | #100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:29:57 25:00 (5397) |
+31:43 +1:10 |
|||||
80. | #19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A5/2000 |
1:44:11 34:00 (6251) |
+45:57 +14:14 |
|||||
Retirements
41 (41 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Šipla Václav - Paska Jan | Moskvich 412 | A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #22 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka Jaroslav |
Fiat 124 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Heidenreich Václav - Plaček Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Eliáš Jiří - Joza Josef |
Fiat 128 C AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #47 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Pertlíček Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Plzeň - střed |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 110 L MST Praha |
AU *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #70 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav |
Zastava 1100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Achs Jiří - Šafránek Lumír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Sušice |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #80 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #84 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan |
Škoda 110 L MEZ Brumov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #98 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Týniště nad Orlicí |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín |
Fiat 128 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #140 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin |
Fiat 124 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Vejžvalda František |
Austin Allegro ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček Arnošt |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr | Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #162 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 9. 2013]