5. Rallye PAL Tábor 1978
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1978, Tábor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2 Hrachov - Dražkov - Kamýk nad Vltavou
- 27. 5. 16:10
1. |
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:20 (200) |
||
2. |
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
3:21 (201) |
+1 + 1 | |
= |
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
3:21 (201) |
+1 + 0 | |
= |
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:21 (201) |
+1 + 0 | |
= |
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:21 (201) |
+1 + 0 | |
6. |
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
3:22 (202) |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
3:22 (202) |
+2 + 0 | |
8. |
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:24 (204) |
+4 + 2 | |
= |
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:24 (204) |
+4 + 0 | |
10. |
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
3:25 (205) |
+5 + 1 | |
= |
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:25 (205) |
+5 + 0 | |
12. |
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
3:27 (207) |
+7 + 2 | |
= |
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:27 (207) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:27 (207) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:27 (207) |
+7 + 0 | |
16. |
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
3:28 (208) |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:28 (208) |
+8 + 0 | |
18. |
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
3:29 (209) |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:29 (209) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:29 (209) |
+9 + 0 | |
21. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
3:30 (210) |
+10 + 1 | |
= |
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
3:30 (210) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
3:30 (210) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
3:30 (210) |
+10 + 0 | |
25. |
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:31 (211) |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:31 (211) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:31 (211) |
+11 + 0 | |
28. |
#47 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:32 (212) |
+12 + 1 | |
29. |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:33 (213) |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:33 (213) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:33 (213) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
3:33 (213) |
+13 + 0 | |
33. |
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:34 (214) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:34 (214) |
+14 + 0 | |
35. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
3:35 (215) |
+15 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
3:35 (215) |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:35 (215) |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
3:35 (215) |
+15 + 0 | |
39. |
#70 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
3:36 (216) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#131 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
3:36 (216) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
3:36 (216) |
+16 + 0 | |
42. |
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:37 (217) |
+17 + 1 | |
43. |
#54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:38 (218) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#80 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:38 (218) |
+18 + 0 | |
45. |
#94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
3:39 (219) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:39 (219) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:39 (219) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:39 (219) |
+19 + 0 | |
49. |
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
3:40 (220) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:40 (220) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:40 (220) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:40 (220) |
+20 + 0 | |
53. |
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:41 (221) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:41 (221) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:41 (221) |
+21 + 0 | |
56. |
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
3:42 (222) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#15 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
3:42 (222) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#140 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
3:42 (222) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:42 (222) |
+22 + 0 | |
60. |
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
3:43 (223) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
3:43 (223) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:43 (223) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:43 (223) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:43 (223) |
+23 + 0 | |
65. |
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
3:44 (224) |
+24 + 0 | |
71. |
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:45 (225) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:45 (225) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:45 (225) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:45 (225) |
+25 + 0 | |
75. |
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:46 (226) |
+26 + 1 | |
76. |
#84 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:47 (227) |
+27 + 1 | |
77. |
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:48 (228) |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:48 (228) |
+28 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:48 (228) |
+28 + 0 | |
= |
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:48 (228) |
+28 + 0 | |
81. |
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:49 (229) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:49 (229) |
+29 + 0 | |
83. |
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
3:51 (231) |
+31 + 2 | |
84. |
#51 |
Vesecký V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
3:52 (232) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:52 (232) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:52 (232) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
3:52 (232) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:52 (232) |
+32 + 0 | |
89. |
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
3:53 (233) |
+33 + 1 | |
= |
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
3:53 (233) |
+33 + 0 | |
91. |
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:54 (234) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
3:54 (234) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:54 (234) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
3:54 (234) |
+34 + 0 | |
95. |
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
3:56 (236) |
+36 + 2 | |
96. |
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
3:57 (237) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:57 (237) |
+37 + 0 | |
98. |
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
4:01 (241) |
+41 + 4 | |
99. |
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
4:05 (245) |
+45 + 4 | |
100. |
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:08 (248) |
+48 + 3 | |
101. |
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
4:12 (252) |
+52 + 4 | |
102. |
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:13 (253) |
+53 + 1 | |
103. |
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:20 (260) |
+1:00 + 7 | |
104. |
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:21 (261) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
105. |
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
4:45 (285) |
+1:25 + 24 | |
106. |
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
4:52 (292) |
+1:32 + 7 | |
107. |
#116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:58 (358) |
+2:38 + 1:06 |
Overall
1. +4
|
#48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
12:06 (726) |
||
2. +2
|
#36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:08 (728) |
+2 +2 | |
3. +4
|
#5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
12:09 (729) |
+3 +1 | |
4. −1
|
#64 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:10 (730) |
+4 +1 | |
5. +3
|
#23 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kiml Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
12:12 (732) |
+6 +2 | |
6. |
#69 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:14 (734) |
+8 +2 | |
7. +3
|
#31 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
12:21 (741) |
+15 +7 | |
8. +4
|
#41 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
12:23 (743) |
+17 +2 | |
= |
#81 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
12:23 (743) |
+17 +0 | |
10. +3
|
#74 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:24 (744) |
+18 +1 | |
= +5
|
#78 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
12:24 (744) |
+18 +0 | |
12. +1
|
#2 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
12:28 (748) |
+22 +4 | |
13. |
#1 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
12:30 (750) |
+24 +2 | |
= +6
|
#12 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
12:30 (750) |
+24 +0 | |
= +2
|
#102 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:30 (750) |
+24 +0 | |
16. +4
|
#20 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
12:35 (755) |
+29 +5 | |
= +5
|
#32 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A5/2000 |
12:35 (755) |
+29 +0 | |
= |
#44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:35 (755) |
+29 +0 | |
= −1
|
#82 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:35 (755) |
+29 +0 | |
20. +3
|
#25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
12:42 (762) |
+36 +7 | |
= +5
|
#71 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:42 (762) |
+36 +0 | |
= +16
|
#72 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:42 (762) |
+36 +0 | |
23. +3
|
#145 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:43 (763) |
+37 +1 | |
24. +7
|
#63 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:44 (764) |
+38 +1 | |
25. +6
|
#35 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:46 (766) |
+40 +2 | |
= |
#68 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:46 (766) |
+40 +0 | |
= −1
|
#108 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Činčura J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:46 (766) |
+40 +0 | |
28. −3
|
#107 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:50 (770) |
+44 +4 | |
= +1
|
#142 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:50 (770) |
+44 +0 | |
30. +6
|
#47 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
12:51 (771) |
+45 +1 | |
= +3
|
#65 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:51 (771) |
+45 +0 | |
= +1
|
#87 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:51 (771) |
+45 +0 | |
33. +2
|
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
12:53 (773) |
+47 +2 | |
34. +3
|
#70 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
12:56 (776) |
+50 +3 | |
35. +4
|
#131 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
12:58 (778) |
+52 +2 | |
= +6
|
#134 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
12:58 (778) |
+52 +0 | |
37. +7
|
#73 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Š. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:00 (780) |
+54 +2 | |
38. +1
|
#17 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A5/2000 |
13:05 (785) |
+59 +5 | |
39. +9
|
#137 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
13:06 (786) |
+1:00 +1 | |
40. +4
|
#15 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
13:08 (788) |
+1:02 +2 | |
= +5
|
#49 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
13:08 (788) |
+1:02 +0 | |
= −1
|
#77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:08 (788) |
+1:02 +0 | |
= +9
|
#96 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:08 (788) |
+1:02 +0 | |
= +3
|
#115 |
Přibyl Otomar - Řehák Bořivoj Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:08 (788) |
+1:02 +0 | |
45. −3
|
#45 |
Homr Miloslav - Pistulka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:09 (789) |
+1:03 +1 | |
= +2
|
#80 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:09 (789) |
+1:03 +0 | |
47. +3
|
#100 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:12 (792) |
+1:06 +3 | |
48. +3
|
#165 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:17 (797) |
+1:11 +5 | |
49. +6
|
#94 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
13:18 (798) |
+1:12 +1 | |
50. +5
|
#13 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
13:19 (799) |
+1:13 +1 | |
= +3
|
#155 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:19 (799) |
+1:13 +0 | |
52. +11
|
#54 |
Petr Václav - Žďánský Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
13:21 (801) |
+1:15 +2 | |
53. +8
|
#67 |
Johánek František - Prokop T. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:22 (802) |
+1:16 +1 | |
54. +14
|
#113 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:23 (803) |
+1:17 +1 | |
55. +2
|
#18 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
13:24 (804) |
+1:18 +1 | |
56. +1
|
#92 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:25 (805) |
+1:19 +1 | |
= +8
|
#152 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:25 (805) |
+1:19 +0 | |
= +5
|
#156 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:25 (805) |
+1:19 +0 | |
59. −2
|
#27 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:26 (806) |
+1:20 +1 | |
60. +1
|
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:27 (807) |
+1:21 +1 | |
61. +7
|
#140 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
13:28 (808) |
+1:22 +1 | |
62. +6
|
#103 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:29 (809) |
+1:23 +1 | |
63. +5
|
#105 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:30 (810) |
+1:24 +1 | |
64. +10
|
#9 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
13:33 (813) |
+1:27 +3 | |
= +1
|
#120 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:33 (813) |
+1:27 +0 | |
= +6
|
#159 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:33 (813) |
+1:27 +0 | |
67. +9
|
#101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:34 (814) |
+1:28 +1 | |
68. −67
|
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
13:39 (819) 2:00 |
+1:33 +5 | |
69. +7
|
#84 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:41 (821) |
+1:35 +2 | |
70. +6
|
#33 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:42 (822) |
+1:36 +1 | |
= +5
|
#91 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:42 (822) |
+1:36 +0 | |
72. +11
|
#166 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:43 (823) |
+1:37 +1 | |
73. +1
|
#132 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
13:44 (824) |
+1:38 +1 | |
74. +9
|
#93 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:45 (825) |
+1:39 +1 | |
= +12
|
#143 |
Doubek František - Hrudková B. Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
13:45 (825) |
+1:39 +0 | |
76. +4
|
#104 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:47 (827) |
+1:41 +2 | |
77. +5
|
#109 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:48 (828) |
+1:42 +1 | |
78. +9
|
#112 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Ratajová J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:50 (830) |
+1:44 +2 | |
= +13
|
#163 |
Kramář Ota - Čekan Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:50 (830) |
+1:44 +0 | |
80. +5
|
#135 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:53 (833) |
+1:47 +3 | |
81. +9
|
#123 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:54 (834) |
+1:48 +1 | |
= +4
|
#154 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
13:54 (834) |
+1:48 +0 | |
83. +6
|
#139 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
13:55 (835) |
+1:49 +1 | |
84. +6
|
#7 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A5/2000 |
14:02 (842) |
+1:56 +7 | |
= +9
|
#50 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
14:02 (842) |
+1:56 +0 | |
86. +6
|
#76 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:04 (844) |
+1:58 +2 | |
87. +10
|
#164 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:05 (845) |
+1:59 +1 | |
88. +8
|
#34 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
14:06 (846) |
+2:00 +1 | |
89. +9
|
#66 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
14:08 (848) |
+2:02 +2 | |
90. +13
|
#30 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
14:13 (853) |
+2:07 +5 | |
91. +11
|
#51 |
Vesecký V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
14:14 (854) |
+2:08 +1 | |
= +7
|
#160 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:14 (854) |
+2:08 +0 | |
93. −69
|
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
14:33 (873) 2:00 |
+2:27 +19 | |
94. +16
|
#99 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:40 (880) |
+2:34 +7 | |
95. +6
|
#122 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:41 (881) |
+2:35 +1 | |
= +8
|
#125 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:41 (881) |
+2:35 +0 | |
97. +11
|
#133 |
Štěpánová A. - Žákovský J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
14:43 (883) |
+2:37 +2 | |
98. +8
|
#144 |
Šimek Vítězslav - Pěček A. Fiat 128 Rally |
A1/1600 |
14:51 (891) |
+2:45 +8 | |
99. +10
|
#124 |
Jeřábek Josef - Kyncl Bohuslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:58 (898) |
+2:52 +7 | |
100. +11
|
#118 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:25 (925) |
+3:19 +27 | |
101. +6
|
#61 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
15:26 (926) |
+3:20 +1 | |
102. +3
|
#19 |
Daněk Gabriel - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 LS |
A5/2000 |
15:30 (930) |
+3:24 +4 | |
103. +9
|
#11 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
15:46 (946) |
+3:40 +16 | |
104. −51
|
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
25:17 (1517) 12:00 |
+13:11 +9:31 | |
105. −10
|
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
28:01 (1681) 14:00 |
+15:55 +2:44 | |
106. +7
|
#116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
30:09 (1809) |
+18:03 +2:08 | |
107. −105
|
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
35:20 (2120) 23:20 |
+23:14 +5:11 |
Retirement
#37 |
Eliáš Jiří - Joza Josef |
Fiat 128 C | Retired | ||
#26 |
Heidenreich Václav - Plaček Z. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#26 |
Heidenreich Václav - Plaček Z. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#110 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#98 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda O. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#121 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann P. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#162 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |
Penalty
#43 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. | Škoda 130 RS | 2:00 | ||
#42 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 2:00 | ||
#55 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Straško M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 12:00 | ||
#53 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil | Škoda 120 S | 14:00 | ||
#56 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 23:20 |