2. Valašská Rallye 1983
21. 5. 1983, Vsetín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS1
1. |
#101 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:37 (157) |
||
2. |
#99 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:38 (158) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#7 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:40 (160) |
+3 + 2 | |
= |
#43 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:40 (160) |
+3 + 0 | |
5. |
#40 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:41 (161) |
+4 + 1 | |
6. |
#10 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 + 0 | |
= |
#91 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 + 0 | |
9. |
#57 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:44 (164) |
+7 + 2 | |
10. |
#68 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:45 (165) |
+8 + 1 | |
11. |
#9 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:46 (166) |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#20 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:46 (166) |
+9 + 0 | |
13. |
#18 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:47 (167) |
+10 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:47 (167) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#54 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:47 (167) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Telíšek Karel - Richter M. Zastava 1100 |
ZK |
2:47 (167) |
+10 + 0 | |
17. |
#45 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
2:48 (168) |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#47 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:48 (168) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#70 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:48 (168) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:48 (168) |
+11 + 0 | |
21. |
#39 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:49 (169) |
+12 + 1 | |
22. |
#41 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#58 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#66 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#110 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
2:50 (170) |
+13 + 0 | |
28. |
#61 |
Svitavský Karel - Rejnuš J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:51 (171) |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:51 (171) |
+14 + 0 | |
30. |
#11 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:52 (172) |
+15 + 1 | |
31. |
#87 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:53 (173) |
+16 + 1 | |
32. |
#32 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
2:54 (174) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:54 (174) |
+17 + 0 | |
34. |
#24 |
Klimeš Radko - Majer Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:55 (175) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#51 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:55 (175) |
+18 + 0 | |
36. |
#5 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:56 (176) |
+19 + 1 | |
37. |
#23 |
Velan Zdeněk - Černý Miloslav Škoda |
A2/1150 |
2:57 (177) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#29 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:57 (177) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#65 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:57 (177) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
ZK |
2:57 (177) |
+20 + 0 | |
41. |
#6 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:58 (178) |
+21 + 1 | |
42. |
#14 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:59 (179) |
+22 + 1 | |
43. |
#46 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:01 (181) |
+24 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:01 (181) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:01 (181) |
+24 + 0 | |
46. |
#86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie Lada VAZ 21011 |
ZK |
3:02 (182) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:02 (182) |
+25 + 0 | |
48. |
#15 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:03 (183) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#120 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
3:03 (183) |
+26 + 0 | |
50. |
#27 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:07 (187) |
+30 + 4 | |
51. |
#105 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík T. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:08 (188) |
+31 + 1 | |
52. |
#28 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 + 3 | |
= |
#34 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#75 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 + 0 | |
55. |
#85 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
3:12 (192) |
+35 + 1 | |
56. |
#49 |
Čáp Miroslav - Pirošuková Eva Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:16 (196) |
+39 + 4 | |
57. |
#93 |
Samiec Jan - Častulík Josef |
A2/1600 |
3:17 (197) |
+40 + 1 | |
58. |
#74 |
Vlach Jaroslav - Hůlka Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:19 (199) |
+42 + 2 | |
= |
#106 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:19 (199) |
+42 + 0 | |
60. |
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Cekr Z Lada VAZ 21011 |
ZK |
3:20 (200) |
+43 + 1 | |
61. |
#37 |
Šenkyřík M. - Halinár Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:21 (201) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Řihánek Miroslav - Ferdus R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:21 (201) |
+44 + 0 | |
63. |
#8 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:22 (202) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#187 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
3:22 (202) |
+45 + 0 | |
65. |
#13 |
Kadlec Zdeněk - Vencálek Miloš Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:27 (207) |
+50 + 5 | |
= |
#71 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:27 (207) |
+50 + 0 | |
67. |
#81 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:28 (208) |
+51 + 1 | |
68. |
#79 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:35 (215) |
+58 + 7 | |
69. |
#64 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:38 (218) |
+1:01 + 3 | |
70. |
#63 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:53 (233) |
+1:16 + 15 | |
71. |
#62 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:55 (235) |
+1:18 + 2 | |
72. |
#52 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+1:22 + 4 | |
73. |
#88 |
Zítek R - Křenek J |
A/1300 |
4:26 (266) |
+1:49 + 27 |
Overall
1. |
#101 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:37 (157) |
||
2. |
#99 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:38 (158) |
+1 +1 | |
3. |
#7 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:40 (160) |
+3 +2 | |
= |
#43 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:40 (160) |
+3 +0 | |
5. |
#40 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:41 (161) |
+4 +1 | |
6. |
#10 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 +1 | |
= |
#19 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 +0 | |
= |
#91 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:42 (162) |
+5 +0 | |
9. |
#57 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:44 (164) |
+7 +2 | |
10. |
#68 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:45 (165) |
+8 +1 | |
11. |
#9 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:46 (166) |
+9 +1 | |
= |
#20 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Šigut Bohuslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:46 (166) |
+9 +0 | |
13. |
#18 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:47 (167) |
+10 +1 | |
= |
#25 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:47 (167) |
+10 +0 | |
= |
#54 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:47 (167) |
+10 +0 | |
= |
#80 |
Telíšek Karel - Richter M. Zastava 1100 |
ZK |
2:47 (167) |
+10 +0 | |
17. |
#45 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
2:48 (168) |
+11 +1 | |
= |
#47 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:48 (168) |
+11 +0 | |
= |
#70 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:48 (168) |
+11 +0 | |
= |
#96 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:48 (168) |
+11 +0 | |
21. |
#39 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:49 (169) |
+12 +1 | |
22. |
#41 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +1 | |
= |
#44 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot S. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +0 | |
= |
#58 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +0 | |
= |
#66 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +0 | |
= |
#84 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +0 | |
= |
#110 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr Škoda 120 LS |
ZK |
2:50 (170) |
+13 +0 | |
28. |
#61 |
Svitavský Karel - Rejnuš J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:51 (171) |
+14 +1 | |
= |
#94 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:51 (171) |
+14 +0 | |
30. |
#11 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:52 (172) |
+15 +1 | |
31. |
#87 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:53 (173) |
+16 +1 | |
32. |
#32 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
2:54 (174) |
+17 +1 | |
= |
#60 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:54 (174) |
+17 +0 | |
34. |
#24 |
Klimeš Radko - Majer Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:55 (175) |
+18 +1 | |
= |
#51 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:55 (175) |
+18 +0 | |
36. |
#5 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:56 (176) |
+19 +1 | |
37. |
#23 |
Velan Zdeněk - Černý Miloslav Škoda |
A2/1150 |
2:57 (177) |
+20 +1 | |
= |
#29 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:57 (177) |
+20 +0 | |
= |
#65 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:57 (177) |
+20 +0 | |
= |
#77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
ZK |
2:57 (177) |
+20 +0 | |
41. |
#6 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:58 (178) |
+21 +1 | |
42. |
#14 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:59 (179) |
+22 +1 | |
43. |
#46 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:01 (181) |
+24 +2 | |
= |
#53 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:01 (181) |
+24 +0 | |
= |
#107 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:01 (181) |
+24 +0 | |
46. |
#86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie Lada VAZ 21011 |
ZK |
3:02 (182) |
+25 +1 | |
= |
#100 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:02 (182) |
+25 +0 | |
48. |
#15 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:03 (183) |
+26 +1 | |
= |
#120 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
3:03 (183) |
+26 +0 | |
50. |
#27 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:07 (187) |
+30 +4 | |
51. |
#105 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík T. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:08 (188) |
+31 +1 | |
52. |
#28 |
Kozlík Josef - Horák Jaroslav Moskvich 2140 |
A/1600 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 +3 | |
= |
#34 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 +0 | |
= |
#75 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:11 (191) |
+34 +0 | |
55. |
#85 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
3:12 (192) |
+35 +1 | |
56. |
#49 |
Čáp Miroslav - Pirošuková Eva Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:16 (196) |
+39 +4 | |
57. |
#93 |
Samiec Jan - Častulík Josef |
A2/1600 |
3:17 (197) |
+40 +1 | |
58. |
#74 |
Vlach Jaroslav - Hůlka Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:19 (199) |
+42 +2 | |
= |
#106 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:19 (199) |
+42 +0 | |
60. |
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Cekr Z Lada VAZ 21011 |
ZK |
3:20 (200) |
+43 +1 | |
61. |
#37 |
Šenkyřík M. - Halinár Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:21 (201) |
+44 +1 | |
= |
#42 |
Řihánek Miroslav - Ferdus R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:21 (201) |
+44 +0 | |
63. |
#8 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:22 (202) |
+45 +1 | |
= |
#187 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
3:22 (202) |
+45 +0 | |
65. |
#13 |
Kadlec Zdeněk - Vencálek Miloš Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:27 (207) |
+50 +5 | |
= |
#71 |
Princ Pavel - Kaloud Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:27 (207) |
+50 +0 | |
67. |
#81 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Slovák Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:28 (208) |
+51 +1 | |
68. |
#79 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:35 (215) |
+58 +7 | |
69. |
#64 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Vozák J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:38 (218) |
+1:01 +3 | |
70. |
#63 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:53 (233) |
+1:16 +15 | |
71. |
#62 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:55 (235) |
+1:18 +2 | |
72. |
#52 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+1:22 +4 | |
73. |
#88 |
Zítek R - Křenek J |
A/1300 |
4:26 (266) |
+1:49 +27 |