Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS3 Božtěšice - Radešín 1 - 9.50 km - 20:14 - 25. 4. 1981

1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František

Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16005:33
(333)
102.7
2.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P.
- Jirátko K.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:41
(341)
+8
+8
100.3
0.84
=flag
33
Křeček Ladislav
- Motl B.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:41
(341)
+8
+0
100.3
0.84
4.flag
2
Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:42
(342)
+9
+1
100.0
0.95
=flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:42
(342)
+9
+0
100.0
0.95
6.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav
- Janeček J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:46
(346)
+13
+4
98.8
1.37
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:50
(350)
+17
+4
97.7
1.79
8.flag
59
Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13005:52
(352)
+19
+2
97.2
2.00
9.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák R.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:58
(358)
+25
+6
95.5
2.63
=flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav
- Malásek V.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16005:58
(358)
+25
+0
95.5
2.63
11.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:01
(361)
+28
+3
94.7
2.95
=flag
10
Michalík Vladimír
- Chytil F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:01
(361)
+28
+0
94.7
2.95
=flag
37
Šnajdr st. V.
- Čečil P.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:01
(361)
+28
+0
94.7
2.95
14.flag
8
Babor František
- Susa Karel

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:04
(364)
+31
+3
94.0
3.26
=flag
35
Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:04
(364)
+31
+0
94.0
3.26
16.flag
4
Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:05
(365)
+32
+1
93.7
3.37
=flag
38
Černohorský sen. P.
- Týce M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:05
(365)
+32
+0
93.7
3.37
18.flag
44
Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:06
(366)
+33
+1
93.4
3.47
19.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:07
(367)
+34
+1
93.2
3.58
20.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:08
(368)
+35
+1
92.9
3.68
=flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:08
(368)
+35
+0
92.9
3.68
=flag
64
Arazim Václav
- Greisiger Josef

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:08
(368)
+35
+0
92.9
3.68
23.flag
87
Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:14
(374)
+41
+6
91.4
4.32
24.flag
7
Malásek B.
- Pražák J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16006:16
(376)
+43
+2
91.0
4.53
=flag
54
Červený Václav
- Stoklasa O.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:16
(376)
+43
+0
91.0
4.53
26.flag
46
Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:17
(377)
+44
+1
90.7
4.63
27.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:18
(378)
+45
+1
90.5
4.74
28.flag
22
Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:19
(379)
+46
+1
90.2
4.84
=flag
51
Bystrianský J.
- Šťourač I.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:19
(379)
+46
+0
90.2
4.84
30.flag
17
Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16006:20
(380)
+47
+1
90.0
4.95
31.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří
- Brabcová Ludmila

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16006:22
(382)
+49
+2
89.5
5.16
=flag
26
Bánoci Vlado
- Drotár Igor

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
=flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
=flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil
- Kračmar V.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:22
(382)
+49
+0
89.5
5.16
35.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav
- Hendl Josef

Škoda 110 RC
A2/11506:23
(383)
+50
+1
89.3
5.26
36.flag
60
Schreiner Jozef
- Kapolka M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:24
(384)
+51
+1
89.1
5.37
37.flag
18
Jícha Hynek
- Chomínová M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:26
(386)
+53
+2
88.6
5.58
=flag
83
Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:26
(386)
+53
+0
88.6
5.58
39.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav
- Plánička M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:27
(387)
+54
+1
88.4
5.68
=flag
56
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:27
(387)
+54
+0
88.4
5.68
41.flag
49
Boček Jiří
- Hadrávek V.

BMW 323i
A1/1300+6:28
(388)
+55
+1
88.1
5.79
42.flag
23
Melcher Petr
- Blažek F.

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16006:30
(390)
+57
+2
87.7
6.00
43.flag
13
Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:31
(391)
+58
+1
87.5
6.11
44.flag
72
Polívka Václav
- Palivec J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:32
(392)
+59
+1
87.2
6.21
45.flag
134
Horák Jiří
- Krumpholc B.

Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+6:33
(393)
+1:00
+1
87.0
6.32
46.flag
81
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:39
(399)
+1:06
+6
85.7
6.95
47.flag
116
Dřevo Josef
- Hron Ivan

Wartburg 353
A2/11506:41
(401)
+1:08
+2
85.3
7.16
48.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav
- Horňák J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:42
(402)
+1:09
+1
85.1
7.26
=flag
75
Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek F.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:42
(402)
+1:09
+0
85.1
7.26
50.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:43
(403)
+1:10
+1
84.9
7.37
51.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:46
(406)
+1:13
+3
84.2
7.68
52.flag
68
Kašpar Milan
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13006:48
(408)
+1:15
+2
83.8
7.89
=flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:48
(408)
+1:15
+0
83.8
7.89
54.flag
78
Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert

Škoda 110
A2/11506:50
(410)
+1:17
+2
83.4
8.11
55.flag
94
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 110 L
A2/11506:56
(416)
+1:23
+6
82.2
8.74
56.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16006:57
(417)
+1:24
+1
82.0
8.84
57.flag
97
Šebl Petr
- Falta Jaroslav

Škoda 110 R
A2/11506:58
(418)
+1:25
+1
81.8
8.95
58.flag
9
Záboj Martin
- Ziera Harald

Simca 1000
A1/13006:59
(419)
+1:26
+1
81.6
9.05
59.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. M.

Wartburg 353
A2/11507:00
(420)
+1:27
+1
81.4
9.16
60.flag
27
Kuna Michal
- Kuna Vít

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13007:01
(421)
+1:28
+1
81.2
9.26
61.flag
36
Císař Antonín
- Kadlec B.

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13007:02
(422)
+1:29
+1
81.0
9.37
=flag
99
Jón Jiří
- Jón Vladimír

Škoda 110 L
A2/11507:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
=flag
101
Sedliačik Michal
- Sárka Š.

Škoda 100
A2/11507:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
=flag
117
Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13007:02
(422)
+1:29
+0
81.0
9.37
65.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:06
(426)
+1:33
+4
80.3
9.79
=flag
113
Samec Jiří
- Kloc Josef

Trabant P601
A2/7007:06
(426)
+1:33
+0
80.3
9.79
67.flag
14
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+7:08
(428)
+1:35
+2
79.9
10.0
=flag
111
Chlad Rudolf
- Kolovrátek J.

Trabant P601
A2/7007:08
(428)
+1:35
+0
79.9
10.0
69.flag
15
Varmuža Jan
- Vilímová M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:12
(432)
+1:39
+4
79.2
10.4
=flag
118
Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav

Trabant P601
A2/7007:12
(432)
+1:39
+0
79.2
10.4
71.flag
55
Turcsányi D.
- Jevický M.

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+7:13
(433)
+1:40
+1
79.0
10.5
=flag
145
Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef

Škoda 110 R
A1/13007:13
(433)
+1:40
+0
79.0
10.5
73.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/11507:14
(434)
+1:41
+1
78.8
10.6
74.flag
114
Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan

Trabant P601
A2/7007:18
(438)
+1:45
+4
78.1
11.1
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef
- Šrámek Rudolf

Škoda 110 LS
A1/13007:18
(438)
+1:45
+0
78.1
11.1
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav
- Ryšánek P.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/13007:18
(438)
+1:45
+0
78.1
11.1
77.flag
123
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13007:19
(439)
+1:46
+1
77.9
11.2
78.flag
53
Hora Miloš
- Planěk Vladimír

Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:20
(440)
+1:47
+1
77.7
11.3
79.flag
141
Hambálek Petr
- Kafka Jiří

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13007:29
(449)
+1:56
+9
76.2
12.2
=flag
143
Jezbera Jiří
- Jezbera Miloš

Škoda 110 LS
A1/13007:29
(449)
+1:56
+0
76.2
12.2
81.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard
- Kramář Ota

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+7:33
(453)
+2:00
+4
75.5
12.6
82.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13007:34
(454)
+2:01
+1
75.3
12.7
83.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír
- Kaliba J.

Trabant P601
A2/7007:36
(456)
+2:03
+2
75.0
13.0
84.flag
121
Polák Petr
- Vondrášek J.

Trabant P601
A2/7007:38
(458)
+2:05
+2
74.7
13.2
=flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav
- Dymák Milan

Škoda 120 LS
A1/13007:38
(458)
+2:05
+0
74.7
13.2
86.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka M.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16007:39
(459)
+2:06
+1
74.5
13.3
87.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav
- Balík Z.

Škoda 110
A2/11507:40
(460)
+2:07
+1
74.3
13.4
88.flag
115
Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr

Trabant P601
A2/7007:46
(466)
+2:13
+6
73.4
14.0
89.flag
147
Varga Jozef
- Varga Viliam

Škoda 120 LS
A1/13007:50
(470)
+2:17
+4
72.8
14.4
90.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav
- Balík P.

Trabant P601
A2/7007:53
(473)
+2:20
+3
72.3
14.7
91.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka V.

Škoda 110 R
A1/13007:57
(477)
+2:24
+4
71.7
15.2
92.flag
148
Gruň Milan
- Košec Josef

Škoda 110 R
A1/13008:09
(489)
+2:36
+12
69.9
16.4
93.flag
131
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+8:11
(491)
+2:38
+2
69.7
16.6
Overall
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo
- Šimek F.

Renault 5 Alpine
A2/160016:24
(984)
105.5
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:49
(1009)
+25
+25
102.9
0.87
=flag
31
Valoušek sen. P.
- Jirátko K.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:49
(1009)
+25
+0
102.9
0.87
4.
+1
flag
33
Křeček Ladislav
- Motl B.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:54
(1014)
+30
+5
102.4
1.04
5.
−1
flag
32
Pech sen. V.
- Janeček J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130016:55
(1015)
+31
+1
102.3
1.07
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:01
(1021)
+37
+6
101.7
1.28
7.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:28
(1048)
+1:04
+27
99.1
2.22
8.
+2
flag
3
Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:30
(1050)
+1:06
+2
98.9
2.29
9.flag
11
Kočenda J.
- Malásek V.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:35
(1055)
+1:11
+5
98.4
2.46
10.
+3
flag
37
Šnajdr st. V.
- Čečil P.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:45
(1065)
+1:21
+10
97.5
2.81
11.
+4
flag
10
Michalík V.
- Chytil F.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:47
(1067)
+1:23
+2
97.3
2.88
12.flag
38
Černohorský sen. P.
- Týce M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+1
97.2
2.91
=
−2
flag
44
Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík D.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+0
97.2
2.91
=
+4
flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák R.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:48
(1068)
+1:24
+0
97.2
2.91
15.flag
35
Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:50
(1070)
+1:26
+2
97.1
2.98
16.
−8
flag
46
Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:52
(1072)
+1:28
+2
96.9
3.05
17.flag
64
Arazim Václav
- Greisiger J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:56
(1076)
+1:32
+4
96.5
3.19
18.
+2
flag
4
Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160017:57
(1077)
+1:33
+1
96.4
3.22
19.
−1
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130017:58
(1078)
+1:34
+1
96.3
3.26
20.
−7
flag
54
Červený V.
- Stoklasa O.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:00
(1080)
+1:36
+2
96.2
3.33
21.
+4
flag
8
Babor František
- Susa Karel

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160018:05
(1085)
+1:41
+5
95.7
3.50
22.
−1
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek J.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:11
(1091)
+1:47
+6
95.2
3.71
23.flag
7
Malásek B.
- Pražák J.

Lada VAZ 2103
A2/160018:14
(1094)
+1:50
+3
94.9
3.81
=
+5
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír
- Víta P.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:14
(1094)
+1:50
+0
94.9
3.81
25.
+5
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz F.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:16
(1096)
+1:52
+2
94.8
3.88
26.
−3
flag
17
Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/160018:18
(1098)
+1:54
+2
94.6
3.95
27.
−1
flag
51
Bystrianský J.
- Šťourač I.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:23
(1103)
+1:59
+5
94.2
4.12
28.
+3
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří
- Brabcová L.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160018:31
(1111)
+2:07
+8
93.5
4.40
29.
−3
flag
49
Boček Jiří
- Hadrávek V.

BMW 323i
A1/1300+18:32
(1112)
+2:08
+1
93.4
4.44
30.
−4
flag
23
Melcher Petr
- Blažek F.

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160018:34
(1114)
+2:10
+2
93.2
4.51
=
+1
flag
60
Schreiner Jozef
- Kapolka M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:34
(1114)
+2:10
+0
93.2
4.51
32.
+1
flag
48
Matlovič C.
- Šubín M.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:36
(1116)
+2:12
+2
93.1
4.58
33.flag
19
Bureš S.
- Plánička M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:41
(1121)
+2:17
+5
92.6
4.75
34.
+2
flag
22
Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:43
(1123)
+2:19
+2
92.5
4.82
35.
+5
flag
87
Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil O.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115018:44
(1124)
+2:20
+1
92.4
4.85
36.
−1
flag
56
Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130018:48
(1128)
+2:24
+4
92.1
4.99
37.
+5
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil
- Kračmar V.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115018:57
(1137)
+2:33
+9
91.3
5.30
38.
+5
flag
26
Bánoci Vlado
- Drotár Igor

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:58
(1138)
+2:34
+1
91.3
5.34
=
−2
flag
13
Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160018:58
(1138)
+2:34
+0
91.3
5.34
40.
−2
flag
72
Polívka Václav
- Palivec J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:00
(1140)
+2:36
+2
91.1
5.41
41.
+4
flag
83
Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan

Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:05
(1145)
+2:41
+5
90.7
5.58
42.
−4
flag
68
Kašpar Milan
- Klíma Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:16
(1156)
+2:52
+11
89.8
5.96
43.
+3
flag
81
Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří

Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:21
(1161)
+2:57
+5
89.5
6.14
44.
+5
flag
18
Jícha Hynek
- Chomínová M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160019:23
(1163)
+2:59
+2
89.3
6.20
45.
+2
flag
134
Horák Jiří
- Krumpholc B.

Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+19:27
(1167)
+3:03
+4
89.0
6.34
46.
+8
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav
- Hendl Josef

Škoda 110 RC
A2/115019:33
(1173)
+3:09
+6
88.5
6.55
47.
+1
flag
67
Horňák L.
- Horňák J.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:37
(1177)
+3:13
+4
88.2
6.69
48.
+3
flag
116
Dřevo Josef
- Hron Ivan

Wartburg 353
A2/115019:45
(1185)
+3:21
+8
87.6
6.97
49.
+4
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka J.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:49
(1189)
+3:25
+4
87.4
7.11
50.
+6
flag
75
Krejča S.
- Vaňásek F.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115019:56
(1196)
+3:32
+7
86.8
7.35
51.
−7
flag
53
Hora Miloš
- Planěk V.

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130019:58
(1198)
+3:34
+2
86.7
7.42
52.
+3
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny P.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115019:59
(1199)
+3:35
+1
86.6
7.45
53.
−1
flag
20
Jandík st. M.
- Horák A.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160020:02
(1202)
+3:38
+3
86.4
7.56
54.
+3
flag
78
Határ Marián
- Petráš R.

Škoda 110
A2/115020:07
(1207)
+3:43
+5
86.0
7.73
=
−5
flag
14
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+20:07
(1207)
+3:43
+0
86.0
7.73
56.
−15
flag
16
Čížek S.
- Sobotka M.

Lada VAZ 21011
A2/160020:10
(1210)
+3:46
+3
85.8
7.83
57.flag
99
Jón Jiří
- Jón Vladimír

Škoda 110 L
A2/115020:19
(1219)
+3:55
+9
85.2
8.15
58.
+1
flag
9
Záboj Martin
- Ziera Harald

Simca 1000
A1/130020:20
(1220)
+3:56
+1
85.1
8.18
59.
+2
flag
101
Sedliačik Michal
- Sárka Š.

Škoda 100
A2/115020:33
(1233)
+4:09
+13
84.2
8.63
=
+2
flag
79
Krumpholc K.
- Šolar st. M.

Wartburg 353
A2/115020:33
(1233)
+4:09
+0
84.2
8.63
61.
+2
flag
36
Císař Antonín
- Kadlec B.

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130020:36
(1236)
+4:12
+3
84.0
8.73
62.
+2
flag
27
Kuna Michal
- Kuna Vít

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130020:41
(1241)
+4:17
+5
83.7
8.91
63.
+11
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav
- Zhoř Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130020:48
(1248)
+4:24
+7
83.2
9.15
64.
+2
flag
113
Samec Jiří
- Kloc Josef

Trabant P601
A2/70020:52
(1252)
+4:28
+4
83.0
9.29
65.flag
15
Varmuža Jan
- Vilímová M.

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/160020:53
(1253)
+4:29
+1
82.9
9.32
66.
+1
flag
117
Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130020:55
(1255)
+4:31
+2
82.8
9.39
67.
+6
flag
94
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc M.

Škoda 110 L
A2/115020:56
(1256)
+4:32
+1
82.7
9.43
68.
+6
flag
97
Šebl Petr
- Falta Jaroslav

Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:00
(1260)
+4:36
+4
82.4
9.57
69.
−1
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:02
(1262)
+4:38
+2
82.3
9.64
70.
+1
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf
- Kolovrátek J.

Trabant P601
A2/70021:07
(1267)
+4:43
+5
82.0
9.81
71.
−1
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš J.

Škoda 110 R
A2/115021:11
(1271)
+4:47
+4
81.7
9.95
72.
+2
flag
118
Webinger Jiří
- Civín V.

Trabant P601
A2/70021:14
(1274)
+4:50
+3
81.5
10.1
73.
−2
flag
144
Kubeš Josef
- Šrámek Rudolf

Škoda 110 LS
A1/130021:17
(1277)
+4:53
+3
81.3
10.2
74.
+3
flag
145
Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík J.

Škoda 110 R
A1/130021:20
(1280)
+4:56
+3
81.1
10.3
75.
+3
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav
- Ryšánek P.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/130021:26
(1286)
+5:02
+6
80.8
10.5
76.
−8
flag
132
Břichnáč J.
- Šteffek M.

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130021:30
(1290)
+5:06
+4
80.5
10.6
77.
+6
flag
55
Turcsányi D.
- Jevický M.

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+21:32
(1292)
+5:08
+2
80.4
10.7
78.
+3
flag
114
Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan

Trabant P601
A2/70021:33
(1293)
+5:09
+1
80.3
10.7
=
−19
flag
131
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+21:33
(1293)
+5:09
+0
80.3
10.7
80.flag
141
Hambálek Petr
- Kafka Jiří

Lada VAZ 21011
A1/130021:42
(1302)
+5:18
+9
79.8
11.0
81.
+4
flag
123
Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém

Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130021:44
(1304)
+5:20
+2
79.6
11.1
82.
−4
flag
82
Tábořík S.
- Balík Z.

Škoda 110
A2/115021:48
(1308)
+5:24
+4
79.4
11.2
83.
+1
flag
143
Jezbera Jiří
- Jezbera M.

Škoda 110 LS
A1/130021:51
(1311)
+5:27
+3
79.2
11.3
84.
−2
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav
- Dymák M.

Škoda 120 LS
A1/130021:54
(1314)
+5:30
+3
79.0
11.4
85.
+1
flag
93
Jarolímek E.
- Kramář O.

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+21:59
(1319)
+5:35
+5
78.7
11.6
86.
+8
flag
59
Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado

Škoda 130 RS
A2/130022:11
(1331)
+5:47
+12
78.0
12.0
87.flag
147
Varga Jozef
- Varga Viliam

Škoda 120 LS
A1/130022:18
(1338)
+5:54
+7
77.6
12.3
88.flag
115
Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr

Trabant P601
A2/70022:23
(1343)
+5:59
+5
77.3
12.4
89.
+1
flag
121
Polák Petr
- Vondrášek J.

Trabant P601
A2/70022:33
(1353)
+6:09
+10
76.8
12.8
90.
−1
flag
122
Šťastný M.
- Balík P.

Trabant P601
A2/70022:38
(1358)
+6:14
+5
76.5
13.0
91.flag
112
Vitáček V.
- Kaliba J.

Trabant P601
A2/70022:49
(1369)
+6:25
+11
75.9
13.3
92.flag
148
Gruň Milan
- Košec Josef

Škoda 110 R
A1/130023:32
(1412)
+7:08
+43
73.6
14.8
93.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka V.

Škoda 110 R
A1/130023:44
(1424)
+7:20
+12
72.9
15.3

Retirement

#40flagPipota Zdeněk
- Pospíšil Jan
iconŠkoda 130 RSRetired
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.