3. Rallye Rýmařov 1977
20. 8. 1977, Rýmařov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Penalty
SS5 | #5 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #16 |
Treml Pavel - Hampl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R | A5/2000 |
18:00 |
||
SS5 | #19 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. |
Škoda 110 R | A5/2000 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #20 |
Jeřábek Milan - Swaczyna Emil |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
8:00 |
||
SS5 | #21 |
Daněk Gabriel - Říhová |
Škoda 110 LS | A5/2000 |
12:00 |
||
SS5 | #22 |
Klimesch Václav - Krmaš Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A5/2000 |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #26 |
Kolařík Jiří - Brada Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #33 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #43 |
Tykva Bohumil - Rodaň Josef |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS4 | #43 |
Tykva Bohumil - Rodaň Josef |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS5 | #58 |
Blažek Jaroslav - Kartous Boris |
Škoda 100 | A2/1150 |
31:00 |
||
SS5 | #64 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
5:00 |
||
SS5 | #71 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová J. |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
9:00 |
||
SS5 | #72 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS1 | #73 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička V. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #73 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička V. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS1 | #74 |
Oršula Ladislav - Klimek Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #83 |
Kraus Josef - Kozák Ivo |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
13:00 |
||
SS1 | #88 |
Čížek Oldřich - Šimurda V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #88 |
Čížek Oldřich - Šimurda V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS5 | #92 |
Skovajsa Jaroslav - Navrátil Z. |
Škoda 100 | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #93 |
Nevečeřalová J. - Hancková J. |
Škoda 100 | A1/Škoda |
6:00 |
||
SS1 | #96 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Koval Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L | A1/Škoda |
0:40 |
||
SS5 | #96 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Koval Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS3 | #96 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Koval Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L | A1/Škoda |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #105 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Žák Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
1:00 |
||
SS5 | #107 |
Jandík M. - Dohnalík Z. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
5:00 |
||
SS5 | #110 |
Kubeš Josef - Hudský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
10:00 |
||
SS5 | #114 |
Kubešová Jitka - Finstrle |
Škoda 110 L | A1/Škoda |
3:00 |
||
SS1 | #115 |
Romfeld František - Wolowiec P. |
Škoda 120 | A1/Škoda |
0:20 |
||
SS5 | #117 |
Veselka Aleš - Košťál Ctibor |
Škoda 110 L | A1/Škoda |
5:00 |
||
SS1 | #120 |
Otisk Miroslav - Hambálek Petr |
Trabant 600 | A2/600 |
0:20 |
||
SS3 | #120 |
Otisk Miroslav - Hambálek Petr |
Trabant 600 | A2/600 |
2:00 |
||
SS5 | #120 |
Otisk Miroslav - Hambálek Petr |
Trabant 600 | A2/600 |
11:00 |
||
SS5 | #123 |
Lakomý Pavel - Hampl Jiří |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
5:00 |
||
SS5 | #126 |
Plesník Tomáš - Kopec Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
28:00 |