3. Rally Bukovyna 2007
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2007, Chernivtsi • AC Bukovyna • gravel 135.22 km • total distance including road sections - 501.27 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #3 |
Aleksandrov A. - Aleksandrova O. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | 17:58.8 | 124.3 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Foxtrot Rally Team | N4 | 18:02.7 |
+3.9 +3.9 |
123.9 0.10 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Saliuk jr. O. - Aftanaziv A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Maccoffee Rally Team | N4 | 18:07.4 |
+8.6 +4.7 |
123.4 0.23 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ACE Racing | N4 | 18:16.5 |
+17.7 +9.1 |
122.3 0.48 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12 Maccoffee Rally Team | N4 | 18:19.7 |
+20.9 +3.2 |
122.0 0.56 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko D. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ACE Racing | N4 | 18:20.2 |
+21.4 +0.5 |
121.9 0.57 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Mazur Stepan - Fediv Nadiya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | 19:15.2 |
+1:16.4 +55.0 |
116.1 2.05 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | 19:26.3 |
+1:27.5 +11.1 |
115.0 2.35 |
|||
9. | #12 |
German Ivan - Tushkanova Inessa | Subaru Impreza GT | N4 | 19:55.6 |
+1:56.8 +29.3 |
112.2 3.13 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Rybak Dmytro - Koval Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | 20:10.3 |
+2:11.5 +14.7 |
110.8 3.53 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Reshetilov O. - Mishchenko Y. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 Elita Sport | N4 | 20:25.8 |
+2:27.0 +15.5 |
109.4 3.95 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Storchak Igor - Kolomeitseva I. | Lada 2112 S1600 Tsunami Rally Team | A3 | 21:26.2 |
+3:27.4 +1:00.4 |
104.3 5.57 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car Maccoffee Rally Team | A3 | 21:33.3 |
+3:34.5 +7.1 |
103.7 5.76 |
|||
14. | #83 |
Kucher Ruslan - Tymoshchuk Iryna | Lada Samara 2108 Tsunami Rally Team | У2 | 21:51.6 |
+3:52.8 +18.3 |
102.3 6.25 |
|||
15. | #81 |
Rega Taras - Bolinovskyi O. | Lada Samara 2108 | У2 | 22:03.7 |
+4:04.9 +12.1 |
101.3 6.57 |
|||
16. | #71 |
Rotkevych D. - Volkovishskyi A. | Lada Samara 2108 | У2 | 22:05.3 |
+4:06.5 +1.6 |
101.2 6.62 |
|||
17. | #73 |
Trubin Volodymyr - Stukalenko V. | Lada Samara 2108 | У2 | 22:13.3 |
+4:14.5 +8.0 |
100.6 6.83 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Pechenyk V. - Yankovskyi A. | Citroën Saxo VTS | A3 | 22:51.6 |
+4:52.8 +38.3 |
97.8 7.86 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Vasylenko Myroslav - Mikulka O. | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A3 | 23:14.8 |
+5:16.0 +23.2 |
96.2 8.48 |
|||
20. | #44 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor | Opel Kadett E | A3 | 23:43.5 |
+5:44.7 +28.7 |
94.2 9.25 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Medvedchenko O. - Strelnikov V. | Seat Ibiza | A3 | 24:28.8 |
+6:30.0 +45.3 |
91.3 10.47 |
|||
22. | #38 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Dyshkant Sergiy | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A3 | 26:03.3 |
+8:04.5 +1:34.5 |
85.8 13.00 |
|||
23. | #89 |
Goretskyi Vasyl - Dugaiev A. | Lada Samara 2108 | У2 |
29:49.2 2:50 |
+11:50.4 +3:45.9 |
75.0 19.07 |
|||
24. | #87 |
Buchkovskyi Kostiantyn - Naida Y. | Lada Samara 2109 | У2 |
31:21.3 4:10 |
+13:22.5 +1:32.1 |
71.3 21.54 |