17. Rally Tvarditsa 2021
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021, Tvardica • ASC Prestige • asphalt 81.93 km • total distance including road sections - 206.64 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS4
1. | #1 |
Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ASC Megaport | RC2 | 4:45.0 | 123.2 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASK Dianel Racing | RC2 | 5:02.7 |
+17.7 +17.7 |
116.0 1.82 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Yankov Georgi - Baldjiev Cvetan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASC Plovdiv | E1 | 5:07.8 |
+22.8 +5.1 |
114.0 2.34 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Peugeot 208 R2 ASC Megaport | RC4 | 5:08.8 |
+23.8 +1.0 |
113.7 2.44 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Atanasov Hristo - Ivanov Marin | Citroën C2 Bultrans Rally Team | RC4 | 5:18.1 |
+33.1 +9.3 |
110.3 3.39 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 ASK Prestige | RC4 |
5:22.2 0:10 |
+37.2 +4.1 |
108.9 3.82 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov K. | BMW 132i E87 ASC Flat-out | E1 | 5:22.3 |
+37.3 +0.1 |
108.9 3.83 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Atanasov Todor - Itcherenski V. | Lada Samara 2108 ASC Flat-out | E1 | 5:22.9 |
+37.9 +0.6 |
108.7 3.89 |
|||
= | #15 |
Ivanov Dinko - Zhelev Zhivko | Citroën C2 R2 Max Stara Zagora | RC4 | 5:22.9 |
+37.9 +0.0 |
108.7 3.89 |
|||
10. | #5 |
Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shumen Autosport | RC2 |
5:23.6 0:30 |
+38.6 +0.7 |
108.5 3.96 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Mishev Nikola - Sivov Petar | Peugeot 208 Rally4 ART Motorsport | RC4 | 5:24.8 |
+39.8 +1.2 |
108.1 4.08 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Ivanov Ivo - Tenchev Nikolai | Subaru Impreza WRX STi Bulsim RS | E1 | 5:36.0 |
+51.0 +11.2 |
104.5 5.23 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Yanev Pavlin - Dzhenkov Dilyan | Citroën Saxo Bulsim RS | E1 | 5:37.8 |
+52.8 +1.8 |
103.9 5.42 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Denev Emil - Yordanov Todor | Renault Clio RS ASC Megaport | RC3-N | 5:41.6 |
+56.6 +3.8 |
102.8 5.81 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Jeliazkov Stefan - Turlakov Ivan | Citroën Saxo VTS ASK Dianel Racing | RC5 | 5:43.4 |
+58.4 +1.8 |
102.2 5.99 |
|||
16. | #17 |
Nikolov Lyubomir - Tsonev Georgi | Opel Corsa D OPC | RC3-N | 5:44.3 |
+59.3 +0.9 |
101.9 6.08 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Angelov Ivan - Savov Svilen | Peugeot 206 RC ASC Flat-out | RC3-N | 5:47.1 |
+1:02.1 +2.8 |
101.1 6.37 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Pantaleev P. - Mehandjiiski K. | Volkswagen Polo MK5 ASC Hobby Car | E1 |
5:48.7 0:10 |
+1:03.7 +1.6 |
100.7 6.53 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Yordanov Petar - Yordanova Lyubka | Hyundai i20 Coupe AMK Botevgrad | RC5 | 5:49.1 |
+1:04.1 +0.4 |
100.5 6.57 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Radev Georgi - Radev Svetlan | Citroën C2 ASK Dianel Racing | RC4 | 5:50.0 |
+1:05.0 +0.9 |
100.3 6.67 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Bakalov Petar - Denchev Beloslav | Renault Clio RS Vromos | RC3-N | 5:53.5 |
+1:08.5 +3.5 |
99.3 7.03 |
|||
22. | #7 |
Stankov Dilian - Yordanov Yordan | Peugeot 208 R2 Bulsim RS | RC4 |
5:59.2 0:10 |
+1:14.2 +5.7 |
97.7 7.61 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Boev Mihail - Gochev Dimitar | Peugeot 106 GTI ASC Flat-out | RC5 | 6:02.8 |
+1:17.8 +3.6 |
96.7 7.98 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Staykov Sasho - Kuzmanov Radoslav | Hyundai i20 Coupe Shumen Autosport | RC5 | 6:06.4 |
+1:21.4 +3.6 |
95.8 8.35 |
|||
25. | #26 |
Kortelov Nikolay - Georgiev Vasil | Citroën C2 ASC Motorsport TN | RC4 | 6:07.2 |
+1:22.2 +0.8 |
95.6 8.43 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Surdolov Asen - Kostadinov Svilen | Hyundai i20 Coupe ASK Prestige | RC5 | 6:08.0 |
+1:23.0 +0.8 |
95.4 8.51 |
|||
27. | #19 |
Georgiev Nikolay - Slavov Svilen | BMW M3 E36 ASC Flat-out | E1 |
6:26.7 1:10 |
+1:41.7 +18.7 |
90.8 10.43 |
|||
28. | #33 |
Petrov Emil - Tanev Plamen | Peugeot 106 Rallye ARA Motorsport | RC5 | 8:24.2 |
+3:39.2 +1:57.5 |
69.6 22.48 |