lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. Rallye Český Krumlov 2019

17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • asphalt 161,37 km • Other years
Central Rally Trophy #2Czech Republic #3Historic (CZ) #3Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #3

Leg 2. only results - after SS15

1.#1flagKopecký Jan
- Dresler Pavel
iconŠkoda Fabia R5 Evo
Škoda Motorsport
2
RC2
50:05.5112,6
2.#4flagČerný Jan
- Černohorský Petr
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team
2
50:50.8+45.3
+45.3
110.9
0.48
3.#9flagJakeš Miroslav
- Machů Petr
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Samohýl Škoda Team
2
RC2
51:02.9
0:05
+57.4
+12.1
110.5
0.61
4.#3flagMareš Filip
- Hloušek Jan
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
ACA Škoda Autoklub Team
2
51:09.5+1:04.0
+6.6
110.2
0.68
5.#5flagŠtajf Vojtěch
- Havelková Veronika
iconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5
2
52:32.4+2:26.9
+1:22.9
107.3
1.56
6.#14flagBřezík Martin
- Omelka Marek
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Samohýl Škoda Team
2
RC2
52:43.5+2:38.0
+11.1
107.0
1.68
7.#8flagVlček Martin
- Krajča Ondřej
iconHyundai i20 R5
Hyundai Kowax Racing
2
52:48.5
0:05
+2:43.0
+5.0
106.8
1.73
8.#10flagTrojan jun. Karel
- Jůrka Zdeněk
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
2
53:17.2+3:11.7
+28.7
105.8
2.04
9.#15flagRujbr Patrik
- Švec Jaromír
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
TNT Počernice
2
RC2
53:31.8+3:26.3
+14.6
105.4
2.19
10.#16flagKalista Jiří
- Šofr Michal
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
13
54:36.5+4:31.0
+1:04.7
103.3
2.88
11.#19flagHrobský Petr
- Štěpán Dalibor
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
3
54:58.9+4:53.4
+22.4
102.6
3.12
12.#22flagŠikl Martin
- Pecina Martin
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
3
55:35.2
0:40
+5:29.7
+36.3
101.5
3.51
13.#21flagMatěna Lukáš
- Zalabák Pavel
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
K.I.T Racing
3
55:43.3+5:37.8
+8.1
101.2
3.59
14.#20flagPešl Jaroslav
- Juřica Radek
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JP Motorsport
3
55:58.7
0:35
+5:53.2
+15.4
100.7
3.76
15.#34flagCsomós Miklós
- Nagy Attila
iconPeugeot 208 R2
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
56:02.7
0:05
+5:57.2
+4.0
100.6
3.80
16.#28flagDohnal René
- Švec Roman
iconPeugeot 208 R2
6
RC4
56:18.5
0:05
+6:13.0
+15.8
100.2
3.97
17.#27flagStejskal jun. Václav
- Viktora jun. Stanislav
iconRenault Clio RS R3T
Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
5
RC3
56:43.3+6:37.8
+24.8
99.4
4.23
18.#35flagHordossy Robert
- Palivec Štěpán
iconOpel Adam R2
6
57:53.2
0:10
+7:47.7
+1:09.9
97.4
4.98
19.#23flagTuček Marcel
- Dufek Petr
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
3
58:05.6+8:00.1
+12.4
97.1
5.11
20.#36flagKnápek Tomáš
- Horák Ivan
iconOpel Adam R2
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
6
58:06.9+8:01.4
+1.3
97.0
5.12
21.#101flagNeumann Vlastimil
- Hlavatý Martin
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
K.I.T. Racing CS
F7
58:07.3+8:01.8
+0.4
97.0
5.13
22.#53flagSoldát David
- Winzig Jan
iconPeugeot 208 R2
4C Racing
6
58:40.1+8:34.6
+32.8
96.1
5.48
23.#38flagNešetřil Petr
- Černoch Jiří
iconPorsche 997 GT3
4
58:54.7+8:49.2
+14.6
95.7
5.63
24.#54flagMottl Martin
- Vorel Roman
iconOpel Adam R2
6
59:18.3
0:30
+9:12.8
+23.6
95.1
5.88
25.#102flagKrejča Jan
- Šárka Pavel
iconŠkoda 130 LR
E5
59:37.4+9:31.9
+19.1
94.6
6.08
26.#39flagRada Martin
- Jugas Jaroslav
iconAbarth 124 Rally RGT
Agrotec Autoklub v AČR
4
59:43.3+9:37.8
+5.9
94.4
6.15
27.#44flagStockinger Markus
- Moser Johann Rainer
iconMazda 323 GT-R
13
59:43.7
0:05
+9:38.2
+0.4
94.4
6.15
28.#40flagVonka Jan
- Klička Milan
iconPorsche 997 GT3
4
59:44.6
0:10
+9:39.1
+0.9
94.4
6.16
29.#32flagPohlídal Jiří
- Kubala Jan
iconPeugeot 208 R2
6
1:00:01.1
0:15
+9:55.6
+16.5
94.0
6.34
30.#45flagDenk Michael
- Bachmayer Harald
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Race Rent Austria Team
13
1:00:12.6+10:07.1
+11.5
93.7
6.46
31.#47flagVlček Marek
- Plachý Tomáš
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rentor Racing
3
1:00:37.8+10:32.3
+25.2
93.0
6.73
32.#103flagMichálek Petr
- Maryška Roman
iconSuzuki Swift GTi
Radouň Motorsport
E1
1:00:38.7+10:33.2
+0.9
93.0
6.74
33.#46flagPokorná Sandra
- Skořepa Jiří
iconSubaru Impreza STi
3
1:00:49.6+10:44.1
+10.9
92.7
6.85
34.#105flagBudil Stanislav
- Vejvoda Petr
iconBMW 2002 Ti
C3
1:00:52.5+10:47.0
+2.9
92.6
6.88
35.#49flagMandík ml. Vladimír
- Mandíková Tereza
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
11
1:00:55.3+10:49.8
+2.8
92.6
6.91
36.#50flagČabaj Miroslav
- Lovčík Tomáš
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
11
1:01:08.0+11:02.5
+12.7
92.2
7.05
37.#26flagSmékal Egon
- Vybíral Ivo
iconCitroën DS3 R3T Max
Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team
5
RC3
1:01:16.7+11:11.2
+8.7
92.0
7.14
38.#60flagDaňhel Vlastimil
- Řezník Luboš
iconRenault Clio R3
ČK Motorsport
5
1:01:19.3+11:13.8
+2.6
92.0
7.17
39.#41flagFrána Lukáš
- Odvárka jun. Pavel
iconCitroën DS3 R3T Max
Frátherm Rally Team
5
RC3
1:01:28.2+11:22.7
+8.9
91.7
7.26
40.#48flagHodouš Jan
- Hodouš sen. Aleš
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
11
1:01:40.2+11:34.7
+12.0
91.4
7.39
41.#106flagHýbner Vratislav
- Jonášek Jiří
iconPeugeot 205 GTI
E3
1:02:08.4+12:02.9
+28.2
90.8
7.69
42.#55flagDivič Miloš
- Picková Martina
iconRenault Clio Sport
ČK Motorsport
8
1:03:03.6+12:58.1
+55.2
89.4
8.28
43.#107flagScellier Stéphane
- Teplá Veronika
iconOpel Kadett GSI 16V
E3
1:03:04.6+12:59.1
+1.0
89.4
8.29
44.#151flagUrban Josef
- Urban Jaroslav
iconŠkoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing

1:03:06.4
0:10
+13:00.9
+1.8
89.4
8.31
45.#112flagBerger Vladimír
- Zuzánek Ladislav
iconŠkoda 130 LR
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
E5
1:03:12.8+13:07.3
+6.4
89.2
8.38
46.#66flagHerold Tomáš
- Heroldová-Hrušková Klára
iconHonda Civic VTi
9
1:03:13.2+13:07.7
+0.4
89.2
8.38
47.#67flagLešák Richard
- Lešáková Vlasta
iconHonda Civic Type-R
Kicker Racing
8
1:03:16.6+13:11.1
+3.4
89.1
8.42
48.#68flagJaneček Patrik
- Dvořák Patrik
iconRenault Clio Sport
Rally Klub Paseky
8
1:03:22.2+13:16.7
+5.6
89.0
8.48
49.#64flagHodaň Vlastimil
- Poláček František
iconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car
ČK Motorsport
7
1:03:38.5+13:33.0
+16.3
88.6
8.65
50.#119flagBezemek Jan
- Kunst Jakub
iconŠkoda 130 L
E1
1:03:48.7+13:43.2
+10.2
88.4
8.76
51.#124flagSekyra Miloš
- Král Josef
iconBMW 318 iS E30
F6
1:04:04.9+13:59.4
+16.2
88.0
8.93
52.#61flagMandaus ml. Josef
- Dohnal Miloš
iconŠkoda Fabia
AK Tišnov
7
1:04:15.0+14:09.5
+10.1
87.8
9.04
53.#121flagKlepáč Martin
- Outěřický Radek
iconPeugeot 205 GTI
E3
1:04:28.1+14:22.6
+13.1
87.5
9.18
54.#113flagŠubrt Jiří
- Reitmajerová-Kubíni Petra
iconŠkoda 130 LR
Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
E5
1:04:44.6+14:39.1
+16.5
87.1
9.35
55.#109flagJurečka Petr
- Jurečka Pavel
iconSubaru Impreza 555
F7
1:04:49.1+14:43.6
+4.5
87.0
9.40
56.#72flagMatoušek Jaroslav
- Komenda Karel
iconŠkoda Felicia
7
1:05:07.1+15:01.6
+18.0
86.6
9.59
57.#115flagVolf Tomáš
- Donoval Milan
iconPeugeot 205 GTI
E3
1:05:23.8+15:18.3
+16.7
86.2
9.77
58.#122flagŠenkýř Jaroslav
- Handl Jiří
iconSuzuki Swift GTi
Syska Racing
F5
1:05:58.6+15:53.1
+34.8
85.5
10.14
59.#57flagWolf Adam
- Bošek Petr
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
11
1:06:42.8
0:30
+16:37.3
+44.2
84.5
10.61
60.#76flagTydlačková Pavlína
- Kubů František
iconRenault Clio Sport
JT Rally Team
8
1:06:53.6+16:48.1
+10.8
84.3
10.73
61.#77flagKalina Miroslav
- Janeček Bedřich
iconFord Fiesta
9
1:07:26.2+17:20.7
+32.6
83.6
11.07
62.#127flagHorčík Karel
- Flaska Jan
iconŠkoda 130 L
E1
1:08:04.7+17:59.2
+38.5
82.8
11.48
63.#129flagDolák Luboš
- Kulhan Jiří
iconLada VAZ 21011
Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
D2
1:08:10.3+18:04.8
+5.6
82.7
11.54
64.#128flagŠvec Václav
- Chaloupka Petr
iconŠkoda 130 L
E1
1:08:11.7+18:06.2
+1.4
82.7
11.56
65.#78flagHolická Barbora
- Haumer David
iconCitroën DS3 R1
9
1:09:56.3+19:50.8
+1:44.6
80.6
12.67
66.#75flagLiška Milan
- Středa Hynek
iconDacia Logan
10
1:10:37.3
0:15
+20:31.8
+41.0
79.9
13.11
67.#130flagHalady Zdeněk
- Gissyová Olga
iconŠkoda Favorit 136L
F5
1:13:53.2
2:20
+23:47.7
+3:15.9
76.3
15.19
-->