28. Historic Vltava Rallye 2019
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 170.16 km - (cancelled 20.02 km) • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #51 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý M. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T Racing | F7 | 52:52.3 | 98.5 |
||||
2. | #54 |
Enge Tomáš - Engová Lucie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | D3 | 53:41.5 |
+49.2 +49.2 |
97.0 0.57 |
|||
3. | #52 |
Káňa Jiří - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | E4 | 54:27.2 |
+1:34.9 +45.7 |
95.6 1.09 |
|||
4. | #58 |
Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 55:16.2 |
+2:23.9 +49.0 |
94.2 1.66 |
|||
5. | #73 |
Klik Martin - Frei Jan | Lada VFTS | E6 | 55:42.0 |
+2:49.7 +25.8 |
93.5 1.96 |
|||
6. | #68 |
Hýbner Vratislav - Jonášek J. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 56:53.4 |
+4:01.1 +1:11.4 |
91.5 2.78 |
|||
7. | #53 |
Olchawski Grzegorz - Wroński Ł. | Audi Quattro A2 Go+Cars Go+EAuto | E7 | 56:55.7 |
+4:03.4 +2.3 |
91.5 2.80 |
|||
8. | #60 |
Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Radouň Motorsport | E1 | 57:05.4 |
+4:13.1 +9.7 |
91.2 2.92 |
|||
9. | #55 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | C3 | 57:46.5 |
+4:54.2 +41.1 |
90.1 3.39 |
|||
10. | #69 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 58:28.4 |
+5:36.1 +41.9 |
89.0 3.87 |
|||
11. | #71 |
Bezemek Jan - Těšínský Petr | Škoda 130 L | E1 | 58:59.2 |
+6:06.9 +30.8 |
88.3 4.23 |
|||
12. | #95 |
Maier Pavel - Gottfried Oldřich | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | C3 | 59:36.8 |
+6:44.5 +37.6 |
87.3 4.66 |
|||
13. | #70 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda 130 LA | E1 | 59:38.3 |
+6:46.0 +1.5 |
87.3 4.68 |
|||
14. | #77 |
Křišťan Jiří - Kraucher M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | C0 | 1:00:37.7 |
+7:45.4 +59.4 |
85.9 5.36 |
|||
15. | #81 |
Sekyra Miloš - Bašta Pavel | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 1:00:52.5 |
+8:00.2 +14.8 |
85.5 5.53 |
|||
16. | #76 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Valla Tomáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 1:01:42.8 |
+8:50.5 +50.3 |
84.4 6.11 |
|||
17. | #82 |
Kolář Petr st. - Kolář Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | D1 | 1:01:53.0 |
+9:00.7 +10.2 |
84.1 6.23 |
|||
18. | #86 |
Svoboda B. - Soběhart Z. | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 | 1:02:40.8 |
+9:48.5 +47.8 |
83.1 6.78 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Vítovec P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Pačejov | 4 E1 |
1:03:10.1 |
+10:17.8 +29.3 |
82.4 7.12 |
|||
20. | #93 |
Švec Václav - Chaloupka Petr | Škoda 130 L | E1 | 1:04:41.5 |
+11:49.2 +1:31.4 |
80.5 8.17 |
|||
21. | #87 |
Ježek David - Rubáš David | Škoda 110 L | C0 | 1:04:46.4 |
+11:54.1 +4.9 |
80.4 8.23 |
|||
22. | #91 |
Jung Václav - Vaňková Petra | Lada VFTS PAMK Klatovy | E6 | 1:05:40.7 |
+12:48.4 +54.3 |
79.3 8.85 |
|||
23. | #75 |
Klepáč Martin - Cibulka Michal | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 1:06:44.8 |
+13:52.5 +1:04.1 |
78.0 9.59 |
|||
24. | #96 |
Kovařík O. - Kovařík O. | Škoda Octavia Super | A2 | 1:07:16.7 |
+14:24.4 +31.9 |
77.4 9.96 |
|||
25. | #94 |
Halady Zdeněk - Haladyová Iveta | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 1:08:20.5 |
+15:28.2 +1:03.8 |
76.2 10.70 |