20. Rallye Bohemia 1993
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 310.04 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #8 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
47:18 1:20 |
107.7 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Pepsi Cola - Vitar | A7 | 47:41 |
+23.0 +23.0 |
106.8 0.27 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport | A7 | 47:50 |
+32.0 +9.0 |
106.5 0.38 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 49:20 |
+2:02.0 +1:30.0 |
103.3 1.44 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 49:42 |
+2:24.0 +22.0 |
102.5 1.70 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz | A7 | 50:00 |
+2:42.0 +18.0 |
101.9 1.91 |
|||
= | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Hruška Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 50:00 |
+2:42.0 +0.0 |
101.9 1.91 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov | A7 | 50:06 |
+2:48.0 +6.0 |
101.7 1.98 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Schlager Eddy - Hübner Günther | Audi Coupé S2 | N4 | 50:46 |
+3:28.0 +40.0 |
100.3 2.45 |
|||
10. | #2 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | A7 | 50:48 |
+3:30.0 +2.0 |
100.3 2.47 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus H. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Gumárny Púchov | A7 | 50:51 |
+3:33.0 +3.0 |
100.2 2.51 |
|||
12. | #59 |
Donát Václav - Doležal Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A6 | 50:58 |
+3:40.0 +7.0 |
99.9 2.59 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | N4 | 51:28 |
+4:10.0 +30.0 |
99.0 2.94 |
|||
14. | #30 |
Capré Gérard - Crack | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N4 | 51:30 |
+4:12.0 +2.0 |
98.9 2.97 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 51:36 |
+4:18.0 +6.0 |
98.7 3.04 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
51:40 2:20 |
+4:22.0 +4.0 |
98.6 3.09 |
|||
17. | #49 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 51:50 |
+4:32.0 +10.0 |
98.3 3.20 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 52:06 |
+4:48.0 +16.0 |
97.8 3.39 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Sørensen J. - Kristensen E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport Denmark | A5 | 52:13 |
+4:55.0 +7.0 |
97.6 3.47 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 53:05 |
+5:47.0 +52.0 |
96.0 4.09 |
|||
21. | #54 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Koimpex Mladá Boleslav | A6 | 54:02 |
+6:44.0 +57.0 |
94.3 4.76 |
|||
22. | #90 |
Křeček Martin - Ortcykr K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 54:06 |
+6:48.0 +4.0 |
94.2 4.81 |
|||
23. | #55 |
Gantner Adolf - Hatarik Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Winnenden e.V. | A6 |
54:30 1:00 |
+7:12.0 +24.0 |
93.5 5.09 |
|||
24. | #57 |
Van Rompaey Peter - Verswijvel B. | Lada Samara 1600 | A6 | 54:34 |
+7:16.0 +4.0 |
93.4 5.14 |
|||
25. | #65 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 54:37 |
+7:19.0 +3.0 |
93.3 5.17 |
|||
26. | #89 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 54:38 |
+7:20.0 +1.0 |
93.2 5.18 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Robić Miroslav - Šavora Drago | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 54:43 |
+7:25.0 +5.0 |
93.1 5.24 |
|||
28. | #61 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram | A5 | 54:52 |
+7:34.0 +9.0 |
92.8 5.35 |
|||
29. | #71 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár KBS Motorsport | A5 | 54:54 |
+7:36.0 +2.0 |
92.8 5.37 |
|||
30. | #72 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener L. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 55:03 |
+7:45.0 +9.0 |
92.5 5.48 |
|||
31. | #75 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT | A5 | 55:10 |
+7:52.0 +7.0 |
92.3 5.56 |
|||
32. | #108 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | N2 |
55:32 2:10 |
+8:14.0 +22.0 |
91.7 5.82 |
|||
33. | #73 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Bohemia Tuning | A5 | 55:48 |
+8:30.0 +16.0 |
91.3 6.01 |
|||
34. | #15 |
Niemelä Petri - Niemelä Tomi | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
55:50 0:20 |
+8:32.0 +2.0 |
91.2 6.03 |
|||
35. | #36 |
Wiegand Carsten - Friedemann G. | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | A7 | 55:54 |
+8:36.0 +4.0 |
91.1 6.08 |
|||
36. | #74 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 55:59 |
+8:41.0 +5.0 |
91.0 6.14 |
|||
37. | #91 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 56:10 |
+8:52.0 +11.0 |
90.7 6.27 |
|||
38. | #77 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Benzina Třemošná | A5 |
56:15 2:00 |
+8:57.0 +5.0 |
90.6 6.33 |
|||
39. | #78 |
Pravda Martin - Novák Ivan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 56:37 |
+9:19.0 +22.0 |
90.0 6.58 |
|||
40. | #82 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A5 | 56:49 |
+9:31.0 +12.0 |
89.7 6.73 |
|||
41. | #83 |
Chadima Zdeněk - Zoubek Miloslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 | 56:50 |
+9:32.0 +1.0 |
89.6 6.74 |
|||
42. | #64 |
Listrez Francis - Michaux Didier | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
56:52 0:10 |
+9:34.0 +2.0 |
89.6 6.76 |
|||
43. | #47 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | A5 |
57:17 5:00 |
+9:59.0 +25.0 |
88.9 7.06 |
|||
44. | #100 |
Hendrich Jiří - Máša S. | Opel Corsa A GSi Mr. Car | N2 | 57:54 |
+10:36.0 +37.0 |
88.0 7.49 |
|||
45. | #92 |
Vaníček Jan - Picek Luboš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 58:33 |
+11:15.0 +39.0 |
87.0 7.95 |
|||
46. | #93 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 59:12 |
+11:54.0 +39.0 |
86.0 8.41 |
|||
47. | #104 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň | A5 | 59:20 |
+12:02.0 +8.0 |
85.9 8.50 |
|||
48. | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Čejka Jan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 |
59:22 0:40 |
+12:04.0 +2.0 |
85.8 8.53 |
|||
49. | #56 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Vetter C. | Lada Samara | A6 |
1:00:21 0:30 |
+13:03.0 +59.0 |
84.4 9.22 |
|||
50. | #33 |
Hlawaty Walter - Payrich Folkrad | Mazda 323 4WD MSC Gamma Racing | N4 | 1:00:36 |
+13:18.0 +15.0 |
84.1 9.40 |
|||
51. | #110 |
Rottenberg Werner - Mönch Volker | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | N1 |
1:02:00 2:20 |
+14:42.0 +1:24.0 |
82.2 10.39 |
|||
52. | #107 |
Lang Hans - Lehwald Holder | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | A6 |
1:08:42 1:00 |
+21:24.0 +6:42.0 |
74.1 15.12 |
|||
53. | #66 |
Schuer Pascal - van Hirtum Joris | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
1:18:19 2:10 |
+31:01.0 +9:37.0 |
65.0 21.92 |