p Leg Rallye Bohemia 1993
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

20. Rallye Bohemia 1993

ERC #29 (coef 5)Czech-Slovak #8 (coef 3)
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 310.04 km • Other years
All
Czech-Slovak
ERC
All
A5
A6
A7
N1
N2
N3
N4
Leg 2. only results - after SS25
1.#5flagBlahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Pepsi Cola - Vitar
A7
1:44:10101,7
2.#31flagValoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
iconLancia Delta HF Integrale
V.I.P Motorsport
A7
1:44:42+32.0
+32.0
101.2
0.18
3.#8flagDolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
A7
1:45:39
1:20
+1:29.0
+57.0
100.3
0.50
4.#3flagSibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Škoda Motorsport
A5
1:45:52+1:42.0
+13.0
100.1
0.58
5.#7flagTrajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
Ford Charouz
A7
1:47:07+2:57.0
+1:15.0
98.9
1.00
6.#6flagTriner Emil
- Klíma Jiří
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Škoda Motorsport
A5
1:47:12+3:02.0
+5.0
98.8
1.03
7.#18flagDrotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
iconBMW M3 E30
Badro Autosport Prešov
A7
1:49:34+5:24.0
+2:22.0
96.7
1.83
8.#28flagKlokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
A7
1:50:07
2:20
+5:57.0
+33.0
96.2
2.02
9.#26flagChovanec Stanislav
- Kurus Henrich
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
Gumárny Púchov
A7
1:50:29+6:19.0
+22.0
95.9
2.15
10.#59flagDonát Václav
- Doležal Pavel
iconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
A6
1:50:59+6:49.0
+30.0
95.5
2.32
11.#16flagŠofr Pavel
- Klouda Vlastimil
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
Večerník Praha
N4
1:51:22+7:12.0
+23.0
95.1
2.45
12.#32flagSørensen Jens-Åge
- Kristensen Erik
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Škoda Motorsport Denmark
A5
1:51:36+7:26.0
+14.0
94.9
2.53
13.#23flagRaichl Jan
- Nečadová Šárka
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
1:51:41+7:31.0
+5.0
94.9
2.55
14.#22flagLank Josef
- Divecký Miroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AK Autosport Liberec
A5
1:52:07+7:57.0
+26.0
94.5
2.70
15.#49flagMrština Dalibor
- Jakubec Otto
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Monting Mladá Boleslav
A5
1:54:36+10:26.0
+2:29.0
92.5
3.55
16.#48flagKučera Zdeněk
- Čihák Zdeněk
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AK Autosport Liberec
A5
1:55:27+11:17.0
+51.0
91.8
3.83
17.#36flagWiegand Carsten
- Friedemann Gunter
iconNissan Sunny GTI-R
A7
1:55:40+11:30.0
+13.0
91.6
3.91
18.#10flagSchlager Eddy
- Hübner Günther
iconAudi Coupé S2
N4
1:55:48+11:38.0
+8.0
91.5
3.95
19.#90flagKřeček Martin
- Ortcykr ml. Karel
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
1:57:27+13:17.0
+1:39.0
90.2
4.51
20.#71flagTalián Stanislav
- Jarošík Václav
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
KBS Motorsport
A5
1:57:53+13:43.0
+26.0
89.9
4.66
21.#54flagGrůša František
- Čech Petr
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Koimpex Mladá Boleslav
A6
1:58:15+14:05.0
+22.0
89.6
4.79
22.#72flagPodlipný Jiří
- Ašenbrener Ladislav
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
AK Gelov Teplice
A5
1:58:30+14:20.0
+15.0
89.4
4.87
23.#89flagStarý Jaroslav
- Šlambora Miroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
1:58:40+14:30.0
+10.0
89.3
4.93
24.#61flagŠtembera Jiří
- Švihálek Jaroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
TRK Rallye Team Příbram
A5
1:59:20+15:10.0
+40.0
88.8
5.15
25.#73flagZenkl st. Otakar
- Sova Miroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
Bohemia Tuning
A5
2:00:02+15:52.0
+42.0
88.3
5.39
26.#74flagKrčka Ladislav
- Krčka Pavel
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
AK Gelov Teplice
A5
2:00:20+16:10.0
+18.0
88.0
5.49
27.#65flagTrojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Areka Mladá Boleslav
A5
2:00:25+16:15.0
+5.0
88.0
5.52
28.#46flagRobić Miroslav
- Šavora Drago
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
A5
2:01:12+17:02.0
+47.0
87.4
5.79
29.#47flagMr. Cimbu
- Kramář René
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Cimbu Autosport
A5
2:01:19
5:00
+17:09.0
+7.0
87.3
5.83
30.#91flagVítek Milan
- Hanzlík Miroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
2:01:55+17:45.0
+36.0
86.9
6.03
31.#15flagNiemelä Petri
- Niemelä Tomi
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
A5
2:02:02
0:20
+17:52.0
+7.0
86.8
6.07
32.#78flagPravda Martin
- Novák Ivan
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
AK Gelov Teplice
A5
2:02:18+18:08.0
+16.0
86.6
6.16
33.#77flagKopelent Ladislav
- Kopelentová Helena
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
Benzina Třemošná
A5
2:02:28
2:00
+18:18.0
+10.0
86.5
6.22
34.#75flagHusták Zdeněk
- Chrástecký Radim
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
AK IGTT
A5
2:02:32+18:22.0
+4.0
86.5
6.24
35.#83flagChadima Zdeněk
- Zoubek Miloslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou
A5
2:03:35+19:25.0
+1:03.0
85.7
6.60
36.#79flagBistiak ml. Jiří
- Čejka Jan
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár
Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou
A5
2:03:59
0:40
+19:49.0
+24.0
85.5
6.73
37.#108flagGerth René
- Palm Remo
iconToyota Corolla GT
N2
2:05:37
2:10
+21:27.0
+1:38.0
84.3
7.29
38.#92flagVaníček Jan
- Picek Luboš
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
N1
2:06:27+22:17.0
+50.0
83.8
7.57
39.#93flagZeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
N1
2:07:02+22:52.0
+35.0
83.4
7.77
40.#104flagMarkvart František
- Kopřivová Danuše
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
ASK Plzeň
A5
2:07:37+23:27.0
+35.0
83.0
7.97
41.#100flagHendrich Jiří
- Máša Stanislav
iconOpel Corsa GSi
Mr. Car
N2
2:07:57+23:47.0
+20.0
82.8
8.08
42.#56flagDjoleff Hans-Dietrich
- Vetter Carsten
iconLada Samara
A6
2:10:25
0:30
+26:15.0
+2:28.0
81.2
8.92
43.#33flagHlawaty Walter
- Payrich Folkrad
iconMazda 323 4WD
MSC Gamma Racing
N4
2:12:57+28:47.0
+2:32.0
79.7
9.78
44.#110flagRottenberg Werner
- Mönch Volker
iconSuzuki Swift GTi
N1
2:19:37
2:20
+35:27.0
+6:40.0
75.9
12.05
45.#66flagSchuer Pascal
- van Hirtum Joris
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
A5
2:27:46
2:10
+43:36.0
+8:09.0
71.7
14.81
46.#107flagLang Hans
- Lehwald Holder
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A6
2:35:44
1:00
+51:34.0
+7:58.0
68.0
17.52
drivers 275 687
codrivers 400 363
events 75 221
entries 3 180 563
video 31 959
photos 624 792
car plates 1 059 243