20. Rallye Bohemia 1993
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 310.04 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS16
1. | #2 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | A7 | 32:10 | 111.1 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
32:18 1:20 |
+8.0 +8.0 |
110.6 0.13 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Pepsi Cola - Vitar | A7 | 32:21 |
+11.0 +3.0 |
110.4 0.18 |
|||
4. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport | A7 | 32:33 |
+23.0 +12.0 |
109.8 0.39 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz | A7 | 33:03 |
+53.0 +30.0 |
108.1 0.89 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 33:37 |
+1:27.0 +34.0 |
106.3 1.46 |
|||
7. | #28 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
33:49 2:20 |
+1:39.0 +12.0 |
105.6 1.66 |
|||
8. | #6 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 33:50 |
+1:40.0 +1.0 |
105.6 1.68 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Berger Vladimír - Hruška Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 34:07 |
+1:57.0 +17.0 |
104.7 1.97 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov | A7 | 34:11 |
+2:01.0 +4.0 |
104.5 2.03 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Schlager Eddy - Hübner Günther | Audi Coupé S2 | N4 | 34:30 |
+2:20.0 +19.0 |
103.5 2.35 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | N4 | 34:38 |
+2:28.0 +8.0 |
103.1 2.49 |
|||
13. | #59 |
Donát Václav - Doležal Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A6 | 34:59 |
+2:49.0 +21.0 |
102.1 2.84 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 35:00 |
+2:50.0 +1.0 |
102.1 2.86 |
|||
15. | #30 |
Capré Gérard - Crack | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N4 | 35:04 |
+2:54.0 +4.0 |
101.9 2.92 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus H. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Gumárny Púchov | A7 | 35:09 |
+2:59.0 +5.0 |
101.6 3.01 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 35:25 |
+3:15.0 +16.0 |
100.9 3.28 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 35:33 |
+3:23.0 +8.0 |
100.5 3.41 |
|||
= | #49 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 35:33 |
+3:23.0 +0.0 |
100.5 3.41 |
|||
20. | #32 |
Sørensen J. - Kristensen E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport Denmark | A5 | 35:51 |
+3:41.0 +18.0 |
99.6 3.71 |
|||
= | #47 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | A5 |
35:51 5:00 |
+3:41.0 +0.0 |
99.6 3.71 |
|||
22. | #54 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Koimpex Mladá Boleslav | A6 | 36:18 |
+4:08.0 +27.0 |
98.4 4.17 |
|||
23. | #48 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 36:22 |
+4:12.0 +4.0 |
98.2 4.23 |
|||
24. | #50 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Sezooz Team | A5 | 36:52 |
+4:42.0 +30.0 |
96.9 4.74 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Gantner Adolf - Hatarik Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Winnenden e.V. | A6 |
36:58 1:00 |
+4:48.0 +6.0 |
96.6 4.84 |
|||
26. | #90 |
Křeček Martin - Ortcykr K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 37:13 |
+5:03.0 +15.0 |
96.0 5.09 |
|||
27. | #89 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 37:33 |
+5:23.0 +20.0 |
95.1 5.42 |
|||
28. | #71 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár KBS Motorsport | A5 | 37:34 |
+5:24.0 +1.0 |
95.1 5.44 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Robić Miroslav - Šavora Drago | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 37:39 |
+5:29.0 +5.0 |
94.9 5.53 |
|||
30. | #57 |
Van Rompaey Peter - Verswijvel B. | Lada Samara 1600 | A6 | 37:40 |
+5:30.0 +1.0 |
94.8 5.54 |
|||
31. | #65 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 37:43 |
+5:33.0 +3.0 |
94.7 5.59 |
|||
32. | #58 |
Kovar Walter - Kovar Lamberta | Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Gamma Racing | A6 |
37:44 1:20 |
+5:34.0 +1.0 |
94.7 5.61 |
|||
33. | #61 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram | A5 | 37:47 |
+5:37.0 +3.0 |
94.5 5.66 |
|||
34. | #72 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener L. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 37:48 |
+5:38.0 +1.0 |
94.5 5.68 |
|||
35. | #75 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT | A5 | 37:59 |
+5:49.0 +11.0 |
94.1 5.86 |
|||
36. | #77 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Benzina Třemošná | A5 |
38:11 2:00 |
+6:01.0 +12.0 |
93.6 6.06 |
|||
37. | #108 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | N2 |
38:12 2:10 |
+6:02.0 +1.0 |
93.5 6.08 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek M. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A5 | 38:26 |
+6:16.0 +14.0 |
93.0 6.32 |
|||
39. | #74 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 38:30 |
+6:20.0 +4.0 |
92.8 6.38 |
|||
40. | #73 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Bohemia Tuning | A5 | 38:34 |
+6:24.0 +4.0 |
92.6 6.45 |
|||
41. | #64 |
Listrez Francis - Michaux Didier | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
38:37 0:10 |
+6:27.0 +3.0 |
92.5 6.50 |
|||
42. | #15 |
Niemelä Petri - Niemelä Tomi | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
38:39 0:20 |
+6:29.0 +2.0 |
92.4 6.53 |
|||
43. | #91 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 38:40 |
+6:30.0 +1.0 |
92.4 6.55 |
|||
44. | #78 |
Pravda Martin - Novák Ivan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 39:04 |
+6:54.0 +24.0 |
91.4 6.95 |
|||
45. | #36 |
Wiegand Carsten - Friedemann G. | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | A7 | 39:14 |
+7:04.0 +10.0 |
91.1 7.12 |
|||
46. | #82 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A5 | 39:19 |
+7:09.0 +5.0 |
90.9 7.21 |
|||
47. | #83 |
Chadima Zdeněk - Zoubek Miloslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 | 39:25 |
+7:15.0 +6.0 |
90.6 7.31 |
|||
48. | #100 |
Hendrich Jiří - Máša S. | Opel Corsa A GSi Mr. Car | N2 | 39:48 |
+7:38.0 +23.0 |
89.8 7.69 |
|||
49. | #92 |
Vaníček Jan - Picek Luboš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 40:24 |
+8:14.0 +36.0 |
88.4 8.30 |
|||
50. | #104 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň | A5 | 41:00 |
+8:50.0 +36.0 |
87.1 8.90 |
|||
51. | #93 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 41:01 |
+8:51.0 +1.0 |
87.1 8.92 |
|||
52. | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Čejka Jan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 |
41:42 0:40 |
+9:32.0 +41.0 |
85.7 9.61 |
|||
53. | #56 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Vetter C. | Lada Samara | A6 |
41:48 0:30 |
+9:38.0 +6.0 |
85.5 9.71 |
|||
54. | #33 |
Hlawaty Walter - Payrich Folkrad | Mazda 323 4WD MSC Gamma Racing | N4 | 42:08 |
+9:58.0 +20.0 |
84.8 10.04 |
|||
55. | #110 |
Rottenberg Werner - Mönch Volker | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | N1 |
43:01 2:20 |
+10:51.0 +53.0 |
83.0 10.93 |
|||
56. | #107 |
Lang Hans - Lehwald Holder | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | A6 |
46:01 1:00 |
+13:51.0 +3:00.0 |
77.6 13.96 |
|||
57. | #66 |
Schuer Pascal - van Hirtum Joris | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
1:00:41 2:10 |
+28:31.0 +14:40.0 |
58.9 28.74 |