Mini Rally Petrovskaya versta - Winter 2018
14. 1. 2018, Petrovskoe • snow - ice 35.85 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS2
1. | #2 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Subaru Impreza | ABS | 7:34.1 | 94.7 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Vasilyev Alexandr - Sabirov Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | ABS | 7:51.3 |
+17.2 +17.2 |
91.3 1.44 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Rusanov Alexandr | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ABS | 7:57.9 |
+23.8 +6.6 |
90.0 1.99 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Pobedonostsev Alexey - Penkov N. | Subaru Impreza WRX STi STK Motor | ABS | 8:08.6 |
+34.5 +10.7 |
88.0 2.89 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Konkov Andrey - Guseva Alexandra | Honda Civic | Open 2WD | 8:10.0 |
+35.9 +1.4 |
87.8 3.00 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Evtyukhov Vladimir - Chikinev E. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ABS | 8:10.5 |
+36.4 +0.5 |
87.7 3.05 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Golovkin Andrey - Vorobyev T. | Ford Fiesta R2 STK Motor | Open 2WD | 8:20.5 |
+46.4 +10.0 |
86.0 3.88 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Nikolaev Alexandr - Grishin S. | Lada Kalina 1119 | Open 2WD | 8:25.9 |
+51.8 +5.4 |
85.0 4.33 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo | Open 2WD | 8:27.7 |
+53.6 +1.8 |
84.7 4.49 |
|||
10. | #5 |
Goglov Pavel - Dezhnev Ivan | Subaru Legacy GT | ABS | 8:29.5 |
+55.4 +1.8 |
84.4 4.64 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Vagin Ilya - Grigorieva Ekaterina | Subaru Impreza WRX | ABS | 8:34.0 |
+59.9 +4.5 |
83.7 5.01 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Sorochinskiy Pavel - Bulov Petr | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD | 8:34.6 |
+1:00.5 +0.6 |
83.6 5.06 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Silantev Mikhail - Okunev Sergey | Honda Civic | Open 2WD |
8:44.2 0:10 |
+1:10.1 +9.6 |
82.1 5.87 |
|||
14. | #40 |
Fedorov Anton - Tishkin Ivan | Citroën Saxo | Open 2WD | 8:46.2 |
+1:12.1 +2.0 |
81.8 6.03 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Zinovyev Alexey - Smyshleva A. | Lada Samara 21083 Proline Rally Team | Open 2WD | 8:47.8 |
+1:13.7 +1.6 |
81.5 6.17 |
|||
16. | #14 |
Afanaskin Mikhail - Shelagin D. | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD |
8:50.7 0:05 |
+1:16.6 +2.9 |
81.1 6.41 |
|||
17. | #28 |
Shornikov Konstantin - Mishin A. | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD | 8:54.0 |
+1:19.9 +3.3 |
80.6 6.69 |
|||
18. | #12 |
Osmanov Viktor - Ardashev Vadim | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD | 8:57.5 |
+1:23.4 +3.5 |
80.0 6.98 |
|||
19. | #19 |
Golovkin Artem - Sinitskiy E. | Lada Samara 21083 | Open 2WD | 8:59.1 |
+1:25.0 +1.6 |
79.8 7.11 |
|||
20. | #20 |
Malikov Vladislav - Karpov D. | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD | 9:06.0 |
+1:31.9 +6.9 |
78.8 7.69 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Shabanov Artem - Tserpitskiy P. | Lada Samara 21083 | Open 2WD | 9:15.1 |
+1:41.0 +9.1 |
77.5 8.45 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Shatokhina Yulia - Dubov Roman | Lada Samara 21083 STK Motor | Open 2WD | 9:17.2 |
+1:43.1 +2.1 |
77.2 8.63 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Golovanov Alexandr - Golovanov A. | Lada Samara 2108 | Open 2WD | 9:19.0 |
+1:44.9 +1.8 |
77.0 8.78 |
|||
24. | #17 |
Mikhaylov Yuriy - Logacheva P. | Lada Samara 21083 | Open 2WD | 9:21.7 |
+1:47.6 +2.7 |
76.6 9.00 |
|||
25. | #21 |
Mescherinov Artur - Toporkov M. | Škoda Felicia | Open 2WD | 9:29.9 |
+1:55.8 +8.2 |
75.5 9.69 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Papkov Kirill - Papkova Maria | Lada Samara 21083 | Open 2WD | 9:37.4 |
+2:03.3 +7.5 |
74.5 10.32 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Doroshkin Alexey - Yakushin Artem | Lada Kalina 1119 | Open 2WD | 9:42.7 |
+2:08.6 +5.3 |
73.8 10.76 |
|||
28. | #25 |
Melnichuk Vladimir - Zhirnov Ilya | Lada VAZ 21053 | Open 2WD | 12:45.8 |
+5:11.7 +3:03.1 |
56.2 26.08 |