3. Rally Storico Città di Adria 2017
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2017, Adria • asphalt 104.25 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS6
1. | #1 |
Luise Matteo - Handel Fabrizio | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo Team Bassano | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
19:01.3 0:30 |
99.8 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Bolzoni Silvano - Bellan Alessio | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Monselice Corse | 4 A-J2/2000 |
20:03.6 |
+1:02.3 +1:02.3 |
94.7 1.97 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Finotti Eros - Doria Nicola | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
20:17.5 |
+1:16.2 +13.9 |
93.6 2.41 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Finati Maurizio - Codotto Martina | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 2 4/2000 |
20:32.0 |
+1:30.7 +14.5 |
92.5 2.87 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Sarto Gabriele - Mancini Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI 16V P.R. Group | 4 A-J2/2000 |
21:00.3 |
+1:59.0 +28.3 |
90.4 3.76 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Lovisetto Adriano - Cracco C. | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Monselice Corse | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
21:12.8 |
+2:11.5 +12.5 |
89.5 4.15 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Baghin Gianluigi - Benetton D. | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT 1.8 Team Bassano | 3 2/2000 |
21:13.6 |
+2:12.3 +0.8 |
89.5 4.18 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Camisotti Mattia - Talpo A. | Fiat Uno Turbo Lion Team | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
21:19.8 |
+2:18.5 +6.2 |
89.0 4.38 |
|||
= | #32 |
Frigato Vanni - Roccato Luca | Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP Sport & Comunicazione | 3 2/1150 |
21:19.8 |
+2:18.5 +0.0 |
89.0 4.38 |
|||
= | #21 |
Cappato Riccardo - Sabbadin B. | Fiat Uno Turbo Hawk Racing Club Srl | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
21:19.8 |
+2:18.5 +0.0 |
89.0 4.38 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Rubini Giulio - Guarnieri Niccolo | Peugeot 205 Rallye Monselice Corse | 4 A-J2/1300 |
21:22.3 |
+2:21.0 +2.5 |
88.9 4.45 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Lovisetto Danilo - Fino Ivan | Opel Kadett GT/E Monselice Corse | 3 2/2000 |
21:27.6 |
+2:26.3 +5.3 |
88.5 4.62 |
|||
13. | #33 |
Mettifogo Manuel - Franchin M. | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Scuderia Palladio Historic | 3 2/1150 |
21:46.6 |
+2:45.3 +19.0 |
87.2 5.22 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Carinci Nicola - Baldao Tiziano | Opel Corsa A GSi Sport & Comunicazione | 4 A-J2/1600 |
21:50.9 |
+2:49.6 +4.3 |
86.9 5.36 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Andrighetti S. - Andrighetti L. | Lancia Stratos HF Team Bassano | 2 4/>2000 |
22:12.1 |
+3:10.8 +21.2 |
85.5 6.03 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Pantanella Aldo - Olivan Daniele | Fiat 127 CL Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 3 2/1150 |
22:16.0 |
+3:14.7 +3.9 |
85.3 6.15 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Pianezzola Gianfranco - Tosin N. | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT 1.8 Team Bassano | 2 2/2000 |
22:24.3 |
+3:23.0 +8.3 |
84.8 6.41 |
|||
18. | #18 |
Scaffidi Lorenzo - Cazzador D. | Fiat Uno Turbo Team Bassano | 4 A-J1/2000 |
22:26.5 |
+3:25.2 +2.2 |
84.6 6.48 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Longhin Luca - Busatto Omar | Peugeot 205 Rallye Destra 4 Srl | 4 A-J2/1300 |
22:58.4 |
+3:57.1 +31.9 |
82.7 7.49 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Codato Pier Luigi - Busolin F. | Opel Kadett GT/E Scorzè Corse Historic Team | 3 2/2000 |
23:01.8 |
+4:00.5 +3.4 |
82.5 7.60 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Vigna Claudio - Buzzi Oscar | Fiat 127 A ACU Friuli | 3 2/1150 |
23:16.6 |
+4:15.3 +14.8 |
81.6 8.07 |
|||
22. | #8 |
Contiero Fabrizio - Crosara S. | BMW M3 E30 Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 4 A-J2/>2000 |
23:22.4 |
+4:21.1 +5.8 |
81.2 8.25 |
|||
23. | #36 |
Buoso Mirco - Mosele Matteo | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Lion Team | 3 2/1150 |
23:43.9 |
+4:42.6 +21.5 |
80.0 8.93 |
|||
24. | #24 |
Savioli Tiziano - Borgato Paolo | Opel Kadett GT/E Team Bassano | 3 2/2000 |
41:00.1 5:00 |
+21:58.8 +17:16.2 |
46.3 41.67 |