55. S–DMV Thüringen Rallye 2016
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ITRM #4
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Pößneck • asphalt 137.56 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS4
1. | #1 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
17:10.9 | 127 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Wiegand Sepp - Rath Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 Kimi Sport | DIV1 RC2 |
17:28.4 |
+17.5 +17.5 |
124.9 0.48 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Riedemann Christian - Vanneste L. | Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland | DIV1 RC2 |
17:30.9 |
+20.0 +2.5 |
124.6 0.55 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | DIV3 H16 |
17:56.2 |
+45.3 +25.3 |
121.6 1.25 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | DIV3 H16 |
18:08.3 |
+57.4 +12.1 |
120.3 1.58 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | DIV3 H16 |
18:11.2 |
+1:00.3 +2.9 |
120.0 1.66 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | DIV3 H16 |
18:22.4 |
+1:11.5 +11.2 |
118.7 1.97 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV2 H16 |
18:22.5 |
+1:11.6 +0.1 |
118.7 1.97 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Jetzt Werner - Sandberg Frederike | Fiat 131 Abarth | DIV4 H14 |
18:32.4 |
+1:21.5 +9.9 |
117.7 2.24 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Leschhorn Nico - Beinke J. | Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | DIV1 RC2 |
18:32.6 |
+1:21.7 +0.2 |
117.6 2.25 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer J. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DIV2 H16 |
18:34.5 |
+1:23.6 +1.9 |
117.4 2.30 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DIV1 RC2 |
18:44.8 |
+1:33.9 +10.3 |
116.4 2.58 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Knof Philipp - Stein A. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
18:46.0 |
+1:35.1 +1.2 |
116.2 2.62 |
|||
14. | #4 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport | DIV1 RC2 |
18:53.9 |
+1:43.0 +7.9 |
115.4 2.83 |
|||
15. | #55 |
Ullrich Philipp - Phieler Sara | Citroën C2 S1600 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV4 RC3 |
19:02.2 |
+1:51.3 +8.3 |
114.6 3.06 |
|||
16. | #12 |
Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV2 H16 |
19:08.2 |
+1:57.3 +6.0 |
114.0 3.23 |
|||
17. | #50 |
Sebesta René - Klett Sebastian | Opel Adam R2 MSC Pößneck | DIV5 RC4 |
19:30.2 |
+2:19.3 +22.0 |
111.9 3.83 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Biryukov Dmitriy - Kalachev Y. | Škoda Fabia R5 TGS Worldwide OU | DIV1 RC2 |
19:49.3 |
+2:38.4 +19.1 |
110.1 4.36 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
20:16.0 |
+3:05.1 +26.7 |
107.6 5.09 |
|||
= | #34 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth H. | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
20:16.0 |
+3:05.1 +0.0 |
107.6 5.09 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
20:17.7 |
+3:06.8 +1.7 |
107.5 5.14 |
|||
22. | #49 |
Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina | BMW M3 E36 Compact RSG Mosbach e.V. | DIV3 F3B |
20:19.2 |
+3:08.3 +1.5 |
107.4 5.18 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Bachhäubl Jürgen - Baumann A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DIV2 F3A |
20:19.3 |
+3:08.4 +0.1 |
107.4 5.18 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
20:23.9 |
+3:13.0 +4.6 |
106.9 5.31 |
|||
25. | #51 |
Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Škoda Fabia R2 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV5 RC4 |
20:24.4 |
+3:13.5 +0.5 |
106.9 5.32 |
|||
26. | #59 |
Schmid Max - Scharf Daniel | Peugeot 306 RS | DIV5 F8 |
20:25.1 |
+3:14.2 +0.7 |
106.8 5.34 |
|||
27. | #24 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | DIV3 H15 |
20:33.8 |
+3:22.9 +8.7 |
106.1 5.58 |
|||
28. | #38 |
Novak Tim - Rus Florjan | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
20:39.8 |
+3:28.9 +6.0 |
105.6 5.75 |
|||
29. | #42 |
Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
20:41.2 0:30 |
+3:30.3 +1.4 |
105.5 5.78 |
|||
30. | #56 |
Czekalla Mike - Jünger Tim | Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Pößneck | DIV4 H14 |
20:44.5 |
+3:33.6 +3.3 |
105.2 5.87 |
|||
31. | #29 |
Macek Karel - Hůla Bohumír | Porsche 997 GT3 | DIV3 H16 |
20:46.4 |
+3:35.5 +1.9 |
105.0 5.93 |
|||
= | #60 |
Henning Andreas - Ermel Toni | Renault Clio III RS | DIV5 F8 |
20:46.4 |
+3:35.5 +0.0 |
105.0 5.93 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Dambach Johannes - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
20:47.6 |
+3:36.7 +1.2 |
104.9 5.96 |
|||
34. | #45 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa | DIV8 AOC |
20:48.3 |
+3:37.4 +0.7 |
104.9 5.98 |
|||
35. | #35 |
Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
20:53.0 |
+3:42.1 +4.7 |
104.5 6.11 |
|||
36. | #26 |
Honke Reinhard - Rauber Tim | Subaru Impreza WRX STi AC Bayreuth | DIV2 G21 |
20:56.0 |
+3:45.1 +3.0 |
104.2 6.19 |
|||
37. | #40 |
Wacker Tim - Schaser Anna | Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer | DIV8 AOC |
21:02.1 |
+3:51.2 +6.1 |
103.7 6.36 |
|||
38. | #30 |
Müller Kevin - Göller Sabrina | Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | DIV8 AOC |
21:04.1 |
+3:53.2 +2.0 |
103.5 6.41 |
|||
= | #52 |
Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW 328i E36 | DIV3 F3B |
21:04.1 |
+3:53.2 +0.0 |
103.5 6.41 |
|||
40. | #61 |
Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | DIV5 F8 |
21:04.3 |
+3:53.4 +0.2 |
103.5 6.42 |
|||
41. | #70 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau | DIV6 F9 |
21:07.2 |
+3:56.3 +2.9 |
103.3 6.50 |
|||
42. | #48 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro MC Gera e.V. | DIV2 F3A |
21:14.9 |
+4:04.0 +7.7 |
102.7 6.71 |
|||
43. | #53 |
Haberland S. - Rosenmüller D. | Volvo 944 | DIV3 F3B |
21:22.3 |
+4:11.4 +7.4 |
102.1 6.91 |
|||
44. | #68 |
Rüdiger Conrad - Reichmann S. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | DIV5 H13 |
21:22.7 |
+4:11.8 +0.4 |
102.0 6.93 |
|||
45. | #65 |
Creutzburg Markus - Baier Vivien | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V RSG Mosbach e.V. | DIV5 F8 |
21:22.9 |
+4:12.0 +0.2 |
102.0 6.93 |
|||
46. | #72 |
Rinke Jonas - Brunken Alexa | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | DIV6 F9 |
21:24.4 |
+4:13.5 +1.5 |
101.9 6.97 |
|||
47. | #47 |
Tabbert Gerd - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 330 iX | DIV2 F3A |
21:28.2 |
+4:17.3 +3.8 |
101.6 7.08 |
|||
48. | #77 |
Gröbner Reinhard - Zappe H. | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Waiblinger MSC | DIV6 F9 |
21:29.2 |
+4:18.3 +1.0 |
101.5 7.10 |
|||
49. | #76 |
Mosel Toni - Fiedler Eric | Renault Twingo RS R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
21:29.6 |
+4:18.7 +0.4 |
101.5 7.11 |
|||
50. | #67 |
Wesotowski Sven - Wesotowski J. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Pößneck | DIV5 F8 |
21:30.4 |
+4:19.5 +0.8 |
101.4 7.14 |
|||
51. | #37 |
Knapp Thomas - Stauch Marcel | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
21:30.9 |
+4:20.0 +0.5 |
101.4 7.15 |
|||
52. | #64 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | DIV5 CT5 |
21:37.1 |
+4:26.2 +6.2 |
100.9 7.32 |
|||
53. | #39 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
21:39.0 |
+4:28.1 +1.9 |
100.8 7.37 |
|||
54. | #44 |
Hein Lukas - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam Cup | DIV8 AOC |
21:41.5 |
+4:30.6 +2.5 |
100.6 7.44 |
|||
55. | #82 |
Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | DIV6 H11 |
21:46.3 |
+4:35.4 +4.8 |
100.2 7.57 |
|||
56. | #74 |
Ludwig Christoph - Rochow Mathias | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Gera e.V. | DIV6 F9 |
21:46.4 |
+4:35.5 +0.1 |
100.2 7.58 |
|||
57. | #80 |
Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | DIV6 H11 |
21:46.6 |
+4:35.7 +0.2 |
100.2 7.58 |
|||
58. | #57 |
Brunke Torsten - Kästner J. | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | DIV4 H14 |
21:50.6 |
+4:39.7 +4.0 |
99.9 7.69 |
|||
59. | #73 |
Grunert Enrico - Laun Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain | DIV6 F9 |
21:50.8 |
+4:39.9 +0.2 |
99.9 7.70 |
|||
60. | #78 |
Wiegand Tina - Wichura Henry | Volkswagen Lupo GTi ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV6 F9 |
21:51.9 |
+4:41.0 +1.1 |
99.8 7.73 |
|||
61. | #79 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 H11 |
21:58.1 |
+4:47.2 +6.2 |
99.3 7.90 |
|||
62. | #83 |
Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar M. | Trabant P601 | DIV6 H11 |
21:58.8 |
+4:47.9 +0.7 |
99.3 7.92 |
|||
63. | #89 |
Köhler Manfred - Münch Walter | BMW 2002 Ti | DIV5 CT5 |
22:05.6 0:10 |
+4:54.7 +6.8 |
98.7 8.11 |
|||
64. | #75 |
Wackernagel C. - Fritzensmeier S. | Citroën DS3 R1 | DIV6 RC5 |
22:05.9 |
+4:55.0 +0.3 |
98.7 8.11 |
|||
65. | #46 |
Rotter Fabian - Lustig Bianca | Opel Adam Cup Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | DIV8 GAS |
22:17.9 0:30 |
+5:07.0 +12.0 |
97.8 8.44 |
|||
66. | #85 |
Eckl Ralf - Kreuzer Claudia | Trabant P601 ITRM | DIV6 H11 |
22:22.7 |
+5:11.8 +4.8 |
97.5 8.58 |
|||
67. | #87 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 RSG Mosbach e.V. | DIV6 H11 |
22:29.8 |
+5:18.9 +7.1 |
97.0 8.77 |
|||
68. | #88 |
Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 ITRM | DIV6 H11 |
22:44.9 |
+5:34.0 +15.1 |
95.9 9.19 |
|||
69. | #66 |
Vogt Andreas - Speer Detlev | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 MSC Ostfildern | DIV5 F8 |
23:28.0 1:10 |
+6:17.1 +43.1 |
93.0 10.37 |
|||
70. | #62 |
Liening Ronny - Schreiber Bettina | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | DIV5 F8 |
26:11.6 |
+9:00.7 +2:43.6 |
83.3 14.87 |