48. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2011
ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Stollberg • asphalt 97.94 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS4
1. | #1 |
Corazza Peter - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV4 | 15:18.5 | 110.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Mégane RS | DIV2 | 16:02.3 |
+43.8 +43.8 |
105.3 1.56 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | DIV1 | 16:23.2 |
+1:04.7 +20.9 |
103.1 2.30 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Pertlíček J. - Picka P. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mazda Klub | DIV4 | 16:44.7 |
+1:26.2 +21.5 |
100.9 3.06 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Pedersen Johnny - Gäbler Jenny | BMW M3 E30 MSC Pößneck | DIV2 | 16:55.8 |
+1:37.3 +11.1 |
99.8 3.46 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | DIV4 | 17:20.1 |
+2:01.6 +24.3 |
97.5 4.32 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Birr Niklas - Eichenauer Nico | Renault Clio R3 Access | DIV3 | 17:26.3 |
+2:07.8 +6.2 |
96.9 4.54 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi MC Grünhain | DIV5 | 17:34.0 |
+2:15.5 +7.7 |
96.2 4.81 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Grünhain | DIV4 | 17:38.1 |
+2:19.6 +4.1 |
95.8 4.96 |
|||
10. | #8 |
Schiffmann Udo - Knaack Michael | BMW M3 E30 | DIV2 | 17:39.7 |
+2:21.2 +1.6 |
95.7 5.01 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Grübl Robert - Reisinger Ludwig | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | DIV1 | 17:42.0 |
+2:23.5 +2.3 |
95.5 5.10 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS E30 | DIV3 |
17:58.5 0:10 |
+2:40.0 +16.5 |
94.0 5.68 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI VMC Plauen | DIV3 | 17:59.6 |
+2:41.1 +1.1 |
93.9 5.72 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Sachsen e.V. | DIV1 | 17:59.7 |
+2:41.2 +0.1 |
93.9 5.72 |
|||
15. | #14 |
Behrens Achim - Schnelle Dirk | Renault Clio RS | DIV3 | 18:00.8 |
+2:42.3 +1.1 |
93.8 5.76 |
|||
16. | #45 |
König Veit - Wichura Henry | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | DIV6 | 18:06.5 |
+2:48.0 +5.7 |
93.3 5.97 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen E. | Opel Corsa Kit Car | DIV5 | 18:10.4 |
+2:51.9 +3.9 |
93.0 6.10 |
|||
18. | #11 |
Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MC Zwickau | DIV4 | 18:12.6 |
+2:54.1 +2.2 |
92.8 6.18 |
|||
19. | #28 |
Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Zwickau | DIV5 | 18:16.5 |
+2:58.0 +3.9 |
92.5 6.32 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Rößner Jan - Gerlich Christoph | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 | 18:20.2 |
+3:01.7 +3.7 |
92.1 6.45 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Moufang Maurice - Rost Katrin | BMW 120d E87 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | DIV7 | 18:28.1 |
+3:09.6 +7.9 |
91.5 6.73 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Knüpfer D. - Gallitzendörfer A. | Škoda Felicia | DIV5 | 18:30.8 |
+3:12.3 +2.7 |
91.3 6.83 |
|||
23. | #32 |
Müller Sven - Schneider Karsten | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Zwickau | DIV3 | 18:33.7 |
+3:15.2 +2.9 |
91.0 6.93 |
|||
24. | #44 |
Fischer Heiko - Radziej Manfred | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | DIV6 | 18:38.8 |
+3:20.3 +5.1 |
90.6 7.11 |
|||
25. | #61 |
Gaumnitz Ronny - Meier René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | DIV3 | 18:57.9 |
+3:39.4 +19.1 |
89.1 7.79 |
|||
26. | #22 |
Schumann Ron - Krajewski Tino | BMW 320 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC | DIV5 |
18:58.8 1:20 |
+3:40.3 +0.9 |
89.0 7.82 |
|||
27. | #47 |
Teichmann Ronny - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 | 19:00.8 |
+3:42.3 +2.0 |
88.9 7.89 |
|||
28. | #37 |
Schramm Thomas - Reinwardt Marcel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Chemnitzer AMC | DIV5 | 19:03.1 |
+3:44.6 +2.3 |
88.7 7.98 |
|||
29. | #10 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | DIV2 | 19:03.8 |
+3:45.3 +0.7 |
88.6 8.00 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Keller Lars - Komorek Arndt | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 | 19:06.8 |
+3:48.3 +3.0 |
88.4 8.11 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Bareuther Thomas - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Marktredwitz | DIV6 | 19:12.1 |
+3:53.6 +5.3 |
88.0 8.30 |
|||
32. | #29 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | DIV5 | 19:18.0 |
+3:59.5 +5.9 |
87.5 8.50 |
|||
33. | #27 |
Bauer Christian - Herzig Daniel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain | DIV5 | 19:24.8 |
+4:06.3 +6.8 |
87.0 8.75 |
|||
34. | #35 |
Linton Jonathan - Brathwaite J. | Opel Astra G OPC | DIV5 | 19:43.9 |
+4:25.4 +19.1 |
85.6 9.42 |
|||
35. | #51 |
Stimpel Jan - Rudolph Ronny | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 | 19:51.6 |
+4:33.1 +7.7 |
85.1 9.70 |
|||
36. | #33 |
Langner Max - Böhm Christin | Nissan Pulsar Chemnitzer AMC | DIV3 | 20:08.2 |
+4:49.7 +16.6 |
83.9 10.29 |
|||
37. | #54 |
Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H8 | 20:22.8 |
+5:04.3 +14.6 |
82.9 10.81 |
|||
38. | #38 |
Kirchner Robert - Wächtler Rico | BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC | DIV5 | 20:32.1 |
+5:13.6 +9.3 |
82.3 11.14 |
|||
39. | #49 |
Edelmann Tobias - Edelmann Peggy | Škoda Felicia | DIV6 | 20:43.7 |
+5:25.2 +11.6 |
81.5 11.55 |
|||
40. | #60 |
Clasen Volker - Bade Günther | BMW 318 iS E30 | DIV5 |
20:49.3 1:10 |
+5:30.8 +5.6 |
81.1 11.75 |
|||
41. | #53 |
Knorn Mike - Günther Steve | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H8 | 20:56.9 |
+5:38.4 +7.6 |
80.7 12.02 |
|||
42. | #55 |
Grimm Thomas - Ehrhardt Daniel | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H8 | 21:04.6 |
+5:46.1 +7.7 |
80.2 12.29 |
|||
43. | #39 |
Weger Nadine - Reimann Nadine | Nissan Sunny GTi Chemnitzer AMC | DIV5 | 21:16.3 |
+5:57.8 +11.7 |
79.4 12.71 |
|||
44. | #57 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke M. | Trabant P601 | H8 | 21:21.4 |
+6:02.9 +5.1 |
79.1 12.89 |
|||
45. | #56 |
Eckl Ralf - Geuthner Susen | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H8 | 21:39.7 |
+6:21.2 +18.3 |
78.0 13.54 |
|||
46. | #58 |
Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain | H8 | 22:22.9 |
+7:04.4 +43.2 |
75.5 15.07 |
|||
47. | #40 |
Wiegand Tina - Brühl Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi Chemnitzer AMC | DIV6 | 22:42.6 |
+7:24.1 +19.7 |
74.4 15.77 |
|||
48. | #26 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | DIV5 | 23:07.5 |
+7:49.0 +24.9 |
73.1 16.65 |
|||
49. | #52 |
Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H8 | 25:02.7 |
+9:44.2 +1:55.2 |
67.5 20.75 |
|||
50. | #59 |
Krowiors David - Eisenkolb A. | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H8 |
27:26.8 1:00 |
+12:08.3 +2:24.1 |
61.6 25.86 |