Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
Leg 3. only results - after SS29
1. | #19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 35:20 | 102.1 |
||||
2. | #13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 35:29 |
+9.0 +9.0 |
101.6 0.15 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 35:36 |
+16.0 +7.0 |
101.3 0.27 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 35:51 |
+31.0 +15.0 |
100.6 0.52 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 36:19 |
+59.0 +28.0 |
99.3 0.98 |
|||
6. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 36:34 |
+1:14.0 +15.0 |
98.6 1.23 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 36:41 |
+1:21.0 +7.0 |
98.3 1.35 |
|||
= | #25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 36:41 |
+1:21.0 +0.0 |
98.3 1.35 |
|||
9. | #36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 37:14 |
+1:54.0 +33.0 |
96.8 1.90 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 37:43 |
+2:23.0 +29.0 |
95.6 2.38 |
|||
= | #39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. | Lada Samara 21083 | A/2000 | 37:43 |
+2:23.0 +0.0 |
95.6 2.38 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 37:45 |
+2:25.0 +2.0 |
95.5 2.41 |
|||
13. | #44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 38:05 |
+2:45.0 +20.0 |
94.7 2.75 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 38:21 |
+3:01.0 +16.0 |
94.0 3.01 |
|||
15. | #14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 38:49 |
+3:29.0 +28.0 |
92.9 3.48 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 38:50 |
+3:30.0 +1.0 |
92.9 3.49 |
|||
17. | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 38:58 |
+3:38.0 +8.0 |
92.5 3.63 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 39:07 |
+3:47.0 +9.0 |
92.2 3.78 |
|||
19. | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 39:34 |
+4:14.0 +27.0 |
91.1 4.23 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | A/2000 | 39:38 |
+4:18.0 +4.0 |
91.0 4.29 |
|||
21. | #49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 39:49 |
+4:29.0 +11.0 |
90.6 4.48 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | B/2000 | 40:00 |
+4:40.0 +11.0 |
90.1 4.66 |
|||
23. | #15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 40:02 |
+4:42.0 +2.0 |
90.1 4.69 |
|||
24. | #50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 40:15 |
+4:55.0 +13.0 |
89.6 4.91 |
|||
25. | #5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 40:44 |
+5:24.0 +29.0 |
88.5 5.39 |
|||
26. | #11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 40:50 |
+5:30.0 +6.0 |
88.3 5.49 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | A/2000 | 40:57 |
+5:37.0 +7.0 |
88.1 5.61 |
|||
28. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 41:13 |
+5:53.0 +16.0 |
87.5 5.87 |
|||
29. | #16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 41:21 |
+6:01.0 +8.0 |
87.2 6.01 |
|||
30. | #17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 41:58 |
+6:38.0 +37.0 |
85.9 6.62 |
|||
31. | #12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 42:10 |
+6:50.0 +12.0 |
85.5 6.82 |
|||
32. | #24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:14 |
+6:54.0 +4.0 |
85.4 6.89 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 42:19 |
+6:59.0 +5.0 |
85.2 6.97 |
|||
34. | #28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 42:59 |
+7:39.0 +40.0 |
83.9 7.64 |
|||
35. | #46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 43:02 |
+7:42.0 +3.0 |
83.8 7.69 |
|||
36. | #41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | A/1300 |
43:10 4:00 |
+7:50.0 +8.0 |
83.5 7.82 |
|||
37. | #23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 43:29 |
+8:09.0 +19.0 |
82.9 8.14 |