Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
Leg 3. only results - after SS25
1. | #19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 16:59 | 103.4 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:06 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
102.7 0.24 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:09 |
+10.0 +3.0 |
102.4 0.34 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:17 |
+18.0 +8.0 |
101.6 0.62 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 17:24 |
+25.0 +7.0 |
100.9 0.85 |
|||
6. | #1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:34 |
+35.0 +10.0 |
99.9 1.20 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:35 |
+36.0 +1.0 |
99.8 1.23 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:39 |
+40.0 +4.0 |
99.5 1.37 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 17:44 |
+45.0 +5.0 |
99.0 1.54 |
|||
10. | #36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 18:00 |
+1:01.0 +16.0 |
97.5 2.08 |
|||
11. | #44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 18:05 |
+1:06.0 +5.0 |
97.1 2.26 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 18:07 |
+1:08.0 +2.0 |
96.9 2.32 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. | Lada Samara 21083 | A/2000 | 18:10 |
+1:11.0 +3.0 |
96.6 2.43 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 18:35 |
+1:36.0 +25.0 |
94.5 3.28 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 18:41 |
+1:42.0 +6.0 |
94.0 3.49 |
|||
16. | #41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | A/1300 |
18:42 4:00 |
+1:43.0 +1.0 |
93.9 3.52 |
|||
17. | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. | Škoda 130 LR | B/2000 | 18:45 |
+1:46.0 +3.0 |
93.6 3.62 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 18:48 |
+1:49.0 +3.0 |
93.4 3.73 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 18:55 |
+1:56.0 +7.0 |
92.8 3.96 |
|||
= | #40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | A/2000 | 18:55 |
+1:56.0 +0.0 |
92.8 3.96 |
|||
21. | #3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 19:02 |
+2:03.0 +7.0 |
92.2 4.20 |
|||
22. | #15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 19:14 |
+2:15.0 +12.0 |
91.3 4.61 |
|||
= | #42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | B/2000 | 19:14 |
+2:15.0 +0.0 |
91.3 4.61 |
|||
24. | #50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 19:15 |
+2:16.0 +1.0 |
91.2 4.65 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 19:23 |
+2:24.0 +8.0 |
90.6 4.92 |
|||
26. | #5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 19:39 |
+2:40.0 +16.0 |
89.3 5.47 |
|||
27. | #11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 19:41 |
+2:42.0 +2.0 |
89.2 5.54 |
|||
28. | #22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 19:51 |
+2:52.0 +10.0 |
88.4 5.88 |
|||
29. | #16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 19:52 |
+2:53.0 +1.0 |
88.4 5.91 |
|||
30. | #27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej | FSO Polonez 1600 | A/2000 | 20:00 |
+3:01.0 +8.0 |
87.8 6.19 |
|||
31. | #17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 20:11 |
+3:12.0 +11.0 |
87.0 6.56 |
|||
= | #28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | 20:11 |
+3:12.0 +0.0 |
87.0 6.56 |
|||
33. | #12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 20:19 |
+3:20.0 +8.0 |
86.4 6.84 |
|||
34. | #24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 20:27 |
+3:28.0 +8.0 |
85.8 7.11 |
|||
35. | #23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel | Oltcit 12 TRS | A/1300 | 20:54 |
+3:55.0 +27.0 |
84.0 8.03 |
|||
36. | #52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/2000 | 22:29 |
+5:30.0 +1:35.0 |
78.1 11.28 |
|||
37. | #46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | 22:44 |
+5:45.0 +15.0 |
77.2 11.79 |
|||
38. | #10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A/2000 | 26:25 |
+9:26.0 +3:41.0 |
66.5 19.34 |