26. Rallye Šumava 1991
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140.26 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #150 |
Moosleitner Mathias - Rausch R. | BMW M3 E30 | A>2000 | 8:22 | 139.8 |
||||
2. | #179 |
Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta Integrale Errani Team Group | A>2000 | 8:52 |
+30.0 +30.0 |
132.0 1.54 |
|||
3. | #151 |
Wenig Ralph - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | N>2000 | 8:58 |
+36.0 +6.0 |
130.5 1.85 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI AK Mova Slušovice | A/2000 | 9:10 |
+48.0 +12.0 |
127.6 2.46 |
|||
5. | #167 |
Lauscher Gerhard - Firtinger R. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N>2000 | 9:26 |
+1:04.0 +16.0 |
124.0 3.28 |
|||
6. | #159 |
Hofmann Rudolf - Nörpel C. | Lancia Delta Integrale | N>2000 | 9:30 |
+1:08.0 +4.0 |
123.2 3.49 |
|||
7. | #153 |
Schelle Nikolaus - Bernhard Peter | Opel Kadett GSI MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | N/2000 | 9:35 |
+1:13.0 +5.0 |
122.1 3.74 |
|||
8. | #178 |
Axelsson Bengt - Möller K. | Subaru Legacy RS | N>2000 | 9:43 |
+1:21.0 +8.0 |
120.4 4.15 |
|||
9. | #156 |
Holub Peter - Schwalie Bertram | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A/2000 | 9:45 |
+1:23.0 +2.0 |
120.0 4.26 |
|||
10. | #157 |
Schmidt Detlef - Schrankl S. | Peugeot 205 GTI | N/1600 | 9:47 |
+1:25.0 +2.0 |
119.6 4.36 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra XR | N>2000 | 9:49 |
+1:27.0 +2.0 |
119.2 4.46 |
|||
= | #164 |
Röhrl Josef - Jogsch Klaus | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V MC Metten | A/2000 | 9:49 |
+1:27.0 +0.0 |
119.2 4.46 |
|||
13. | #132 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Renault 5 GT Turbo ASK Stavby Praha | N>2000 | 9:50 |
+1:28.0 +1.0 |
119.0 4.51 |
|||
14. | #155 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch C. | Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. | A/2000 | 9:51 |
+1:29.0 +1.0 |
118.8 4.56 |
|||
15. | #161 |
Mangertseder Ralf - Spannbauer P. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | N/2000 | 9:53 |
+1:31.0 +2.0 |
118.4 4.67 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 9:57 |
+1:35.0 +4.0 |
117.6 4.87 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí | A/1300 | 10:01 |
+1:39.0 +4.0 |
116.8 5.08 |
|||
18. | #160 |
Wallner Alfred - Siegl Wilhelm | Opel Kadett GSI | N/2000 | 10:03 |
+1:41.0 +2.0 |
116.4 5.18 |
|||
= | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 10:03 |
+1:41.0 +0.0 |
116.4 5.18 |
|||
20. | #176 |
Klenk Andreas - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | N/1600 | 10:05 |
+1:43.0 +2.0 |
116.0 5.28 |
|||
21. | #44 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň | A/1300 | 10:06 |
+1:44.0 +1.0 |
115.8 5.33 |
|||
22. | #17 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla B. | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 10:07 |
+1:45.0 +1.0 |
115.7 5.38 |
|||
23. | #96 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda J. | Citroën AX Sport | N/1300 | 10:12 |
+1:50.0 +5.0 |
114.7 5.64 |
|||
24. | #172 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Maňovská M. | Toyota Corolla | N/1600 | 10:13 |
+1:51.0 +1.0 |
114.5 5.69 |
|||
25. | #158 |
Manzelli Flavio - Zermini Massimo | Opel Manta 2.0 E | A/2000 | 10:14 |
+1:52.0 +1.0 |
114.3 5.74 |
|||
= | #13 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | 10:14 |
+1:52.0 +0.0 |
114.3 5.74 |
|||
27. | #30 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 10:18 |
+1:56.0 +4.0 |
113.6 5.95 |
|||
28. | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 |
10:27 0:30 |
+2:05.0 +9.0 |
112.0 6.41 |
|||
= | #37 |
Hloušek Ota - Konšel Lubomír | Lada VAZ 21074 | A/2000 | 10:27 |
+2:05.0 +0.0 |
112.0 6.41 |
|||
30. | #59 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda 130 L ZD Miloňovice | A/1300 |
10:36 0:30 |
+2:14.0 +9.0 |
110.4 6.87 |
|||
31. | #148 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan | Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno | A/1300 | 10:38 |
+2:16.0 +2.0 |
110.0 6.97 |
|||
= | #163 |
Höpfel Udo - Fürst Torsten | Toyota Corolla GT | N/1600 | 10:38 |
+2:16.0 +0.0 |
110.0 6.97 |
|||
= | #141 |
Konček Ivan - Šťavina Igor | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
10:38 0:20 |
+2:16.0 +0.0 |
110.0 6.97 |
|||
34. | #72 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | 10:39 |
+2:17.0 +1.0 |
109.9 7.03 |
|||
35. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A/1300 |
10:41 0:50 |
+2:19.0 +2.0 |
109.5 7.13 |
|||
36. | #46 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal | Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice | A/1300 | 10:43 |
+2:21.0 +2.0 |
109.2 7.23 |
|||
= | #11 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Senec | A/1300 |
10:43 0:30 |
+2:21.0 +0.0 |
109.2 7.23 |
|||
38. | #42 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L RSK ZD Sychrov | A/1300 |
10:46 0:30 |
+2:24.0 +3.0 |
108.7 7.38 |
|||
39. | #15 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 | 10:49 |
+2:27.0 +3.0 |
108.2 7.54 |
|||
40. | #84 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany | N/1300 | 10:50 |
+2:28.0 +1.0 |
108.0 7.59 |
|||
41. | #87 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy | N/1300 | 10:52 |
+2:30.0 +2.0 |
107.7 7.69 |
|||
42. | #24 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan | Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice | A/1300 |
10:59 0:30 |
+2:37.0 +7.0 |
106.5 8.05 |
|||
43. | #89 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha | N/1300 | 11:03 |
+2:41.0 +4.0 |
105.9 8.26 |
|||
44. | #86 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá | N/1300 | 11:04 |
+2:42.0 +1.0 |
105.7 8.31 |
|||
45. | #45 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A/1300 |
11:07 0:50 |
+2:45.0 +3.0 |
105.2 8.46 |
|||
46. | #140 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
11:10 0:30 |
+2:48.0 +3.0 |
104.8 8.62 |
|||
47. | #83 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | 11:14 |
+2:52.0 +4.0 |
104.2 8.82 |
|||
48. | #147 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Vrchlabí | N/1300 | 11:15 |
+2:53.0 +1.0 |
104.0 8.87 |
|||
49. | #145 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice | N/1300 | 11:16 |
+2:54.0 +1.0 |
103.8 8.92 |
|||
50. | #102 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Besedice | N/1300 | 11:19 |
+2:57.0 +3.0 |
103.4 9.08 |
|||
51. | #134 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21074 | A/2000 |
11:24 0:50 |
+3:02.0 +5.0 |
102.6 9.33 |
|||
52. | #90 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | 11:25 |
+3:03.0 +1.0 |
102.5 9.38 |
|||
53. | #139 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan | Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 |
11:29 0:30 |
+3:07.0 +4.0 |
101.9 9.59 |
|||
54. | #109 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | 11:30 |
+3:08.0 +1.0 |
101.7 9.64 |
|||
55. | #115 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A/1150 | 11:46 |
+3:24.0 +16.0 |
99.4 10.46 |
|||
56. | #95 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 |
11:50 0:30 |
+3:28.0 +4.0 |
98.9 10.67 |
|||
57. | #169 |
Tosca Alfredo - Romanelli Roberto | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 |
11:56 0:30 |
+3:34.0 +6.0 |
98.0 10.97 |
|||
58. | #71 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Priemstav Bratislava | N/1300 | 12:07 |
+3:45.0 +11.0 |
96.6 11.54 |
|||
59. | #174 |
Vogt Wolfgang - Lang Waltraud | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A>2000 |
13:00 3:40 |
+4:38.0 +53.0 |
90.0 14.26 |
|||
60. | #25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. | Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A/1300 |
13:27 3:10 |
+5:05.0 +27.0 |
87.0 15.64 |
|||
61. | #125 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A/1150 |
13:39 0:40 |
+5:17.0 +12.0 |
85.7 16.26 |
|||
62. | #65 |
Hodaň V. - Plachetková J. | Škoda 130 L ASK Sport Plus | A/1300 |
13:47 2:40 |
+5:25.0 +8.0 |
84.9 16.67 |
|||
63. | #124 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav | Trabant P601 AMK Věšín | A/1150 |
14:07 0:40 |
+5:45.0 +20.0 |
82.9 17.69 |
|||
64. | #131 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21074 PAMK Klatovy | A/2000 | 16:37 |
+8:15.0 +2:30.0 |
70.4 25.38 |
|||
65. | #43 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně | A/1300 | 21:55 |
+13:33.0 +5:18.0 |
53.4 41.69 |
|||
66. | #40 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir | Škoda 130 L STSC AMK Košice | A/1300 | 45:12 |
+36:50.0 +23:17.0 |
25.9 113.33 |