5. Rallye České Středohoří 2014
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Litoměřice • asphalt 59.10 km - (cancelled 4.90 km) • Other years
Leg 1. only results - after SS4
1. | #9 |
Petr Pavel - Koutná Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS Racing Koutný | A4 | 9:07.4 | 173 |
||||
2. | #30 |
Michálek Adam - Laurier Nikola | Ford Fiesta 2MRallye | A3 | 9:12.3 |
+4.9 +4.9 |
171.4 0.19 |
|||
3. | #77 |
Vosecký Pavel - Vosecká Zdeňka | Škoda 120 S Motorsport Sazená | H3 | 14:44.4 |
+5:37.0 +5:32.1 |
107.1 12.81 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Hrobský Petr - Štěpán Dalibor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A4 | 15:34.4 |
+6:27.0 +50.0 |
101.3 14.71 |
|||
5. | #1 |
Šikl Martin - Vilímek Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Autosport Pelhřimov | A4 |
15:36.6 0:15 |
+6:29.2 +2.2 |
101.1 14.80 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Zabloudil Š. - Rendlová B. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B MK Motorsport | A4 |
15:42.1 0:05 |
+6:34.7 +5.5 |
100.5 15.01 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Sękowski Artur - Borko Tomasz | BMW M3 E36 | A5 | 15:43.3 |
+6:35.9 +1.2 |
100.4 15.05 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Čapka Jakub - Reinhart Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A4 | 15:50.4 |
+6:43.0 +7.1 |
99.6 15.32 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Nešetřil Petr - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A4 | 15:57.1 |
+6:49.7 +6.7 |
98.9 15.58 |
|||
10. | #3 |
Černý Michal - Bartoš Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX J-M Motorsport | A4 |
16:00.1 0:30 |
+6:52.7 +3.0 |
98.6 15.69 |
|||
11. | #6 |
Milowský Martin - Adámek Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Sportgarage.cz | A4 | 16:10.4 |
+7:03.0 +10.3 |
97.6 16.08 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Bis Paweł - Krzysik Maciej | BMW Compact Budbis Racing Team | A5 | 16:11.4 |
+7:04.0 +1.0 |
97.5 16.12 |
|||
13. | #14 |
Kopáček Michal - Pauch Jan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi Nakupka.cz Rallye Team | A4 | 16:13.4 |
+7:06.0 +2.0 |
97.3 16.20 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Joza David - Vítek Lukáš | Subaru Impreza 22B STI | A4 | 16:21.1 |
+7:13.7 +7.7 |
96.5 16.49 |
|||
15. | #27 |
Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth ASK Hořovice | H4 | 16:22.9 |
+7:15.5 +1.8 |
96.3 16.56 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Tomek David - Zeman Marek | Renault Clio R3 | A3 | 16:24.1 |
+7:16.7 +1.2 |
96.2 16.60 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Fiala Petr - Fiala Jiří | Škoda Fabia TDi škoda-díly.cz FRT | A3 | 16:27.9 |
+7:20.5 +3.8 |
95.8 16.75 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Kupec Radomír - Pipek Zdeněk | Peugeot 206 RC Aktos Racing Šumperk | A3 | 16:35.2 |
+7:27.8 +7.3 |
95.1 17.03 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Bartołd Igor - Wiśniewski P. | BMW 318 iS E30 | A3 | 16:36.8 |
+7:29.4 +1.6 |
95.0 17.09 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Preś Mariusz - Szterleja Łukasz | BMW 318 iS E30 | A3 | 16:38.7 |
+7:31.3 +1.9 |
94.8 17.16 |
|||
21. | #19 |
Vosyka Ondřej - Vanický Ondřej | Subaru Impreza STi Autosport Gajar | A4 | 16:48.8 |
+7:41.4 +10.1 |
93.9 17.54 |
|||
22. | #20 |
Powałka Artur - Fucik Leszek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A4 | 16:54.6 |
+7:47.2 +5.8 |
93.3 17.76 |
|||
23. | #33 |
Czekalla Mike - Jünger Tim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A3 | 16:56.4 |
+7:49.0 +1.8 |
93.2 17.83 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Perník Jiří - Veverka Jan | Škoda 130 LR | H3 | 17:01.4 |
+7:54.0 +5.0 |
92.7 18.02 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Bobek Milan - Bydžovský Miloš | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H4 | 17:06.9 |
+7:59.5 +5.5 |
92.2 18.23 |
|||
26. | #50 |
Kupec Karel ml. - Ondráček R. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale Aktos Racing Šumperk | H4 | 17:07.3 |
+7:59.9 +0.4 |
92.2 18.25 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Šenk Miroslav - Talaváňa M. | Škoda Fabia TDi Auto Kožmín Rally Racing | A3 | 17:07.8 |
+8:00.4 +0.5 |
92.1 18.27 |
|||
28. | #49 |
Muhm Thomas - Heusing Lucas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Pößneck | A4 | 17:20.8 |
+8:13.4 +13.0 |
91.0 18.76 |
|||
29. | #15 |
Stránský Jiří - Mandík L. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A4 |
17:22.4 0:10 |
+8:15.0 +1.6 |
90.8 18.82 |
|||
30. | #25 |
Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team | A2 | 17:26.9 |
+8:19.5 +4.5 |
90.4 18.99 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Zahrádka Jiří - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Felicia ÚAMK Titio Racing Praha | A1 |
17:29.7 0:10 |
+8:22.3 +2.8 |
90.2 19.10 |
|||
32. | #55 |
Ważyński Tomasz - Zyglewicz W. | Citroën ZX 16S | A3 |
17:30.6 0:05 |
+8:23.2 +0.9 |
90.1 19.13 |
|||
33. | #26 |
Kovář David - Preisler Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Rally Sport Kovář | A1 | 17:45.9 |
+8:38.5 +15.3 |
88.8 19.71 |
|||
34. | #46 |
Krestýn Z. - Krestýnová J. | Peugeot 206 RC K+K Motor | A3 |
17:48.8 0:05 |
+8:41.4 +2.9 |
88.6 19.83 |
|||
35. | #41 |
Sucharda Michal - Jerie Matyáš | Volkswagen Golf II MS Racing Team | H4 | 17:50.6 |
+8:43.2 +1.8 |
88.4 19.89 |
|||
36. | #32 |
Čepela Adam - Čepela Roman | Ford Puma RoAd Rallye Team | A3 | 17:51.2 |
+8:43.8 +0.6 |
88.4 19.92 |
|||
37. | #42 |
Novák Denis - Němeček Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Rallye team Baiardo | A1 | 17:58.5 |
+8:51.1 +7.3 |
87.8 20.19 |
|||
38. | #29 |
Bílek Jakub - Čobanová Monika | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | A4 | 17:59.8 |
+8:52.4 +1.3 |
87.7 20.24 |
|||
39. | #58 |
Hasil Vladimír - Honomichl M. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | H4 | 18:10.3 |
+9:02.9 +10.5 |
86.8 20.64 |
|||
40. | #64 |
Urban Josef - Urban Jaroslav | Škoda 1000 MB Multi-S Racing | H3 | 18:14.1 |
+9:06.7 +3.8 |
86.5 20.79 |
|||
41. | #78 |
Beran Martin - Kořenský Tomáš | Škoda 130 Rapid | H3 |
18:16.3 0:05 |
+9:08.9 +2.2 |
86.4 20.87 |
|||
42. | #47 |
Hůlka Michal - Čech Tomáš | Suzuki Swift GTi | A1 |
18:20.6 0:05 |
+9:13.2 +4.3 |
86.0 21.03 |
|||
43. | #53 |
Miziak Marcin - Zaborska Maria | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Himoinsa Racing | H4 | 18:22.5 |
+9:15.1 +1.9 |
85.9 21.11 |
|||
44. | #39 |
Zeman Tomáš - Urban Patrik | Škoda 130 LR AMK Kamenice nad Lipou | H3 | 18:28.3 |
+9:20.9 +5.8 |
85.4 21.33 |
|||
45. | #62 |
Tůma Luboš - Viktora Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L Autodíly Viktorová | H5 | 18:30.5 |
+9:23.1 +2.2 |
85.3 21.41 |
|||
46. | #66 |
Šolín Ondřej - Seliger Jiří | Ford Sierra RS | H4 | 18:32.4 |
+9:25.0 +1.9 |
85.1 21.48 |
|||
47. | #59 |
Hosnedl Jan - Jůza František | Škoda 120 S Rallye JH Autosport Ořech | H3 | 18:35.1 |
+9:27.7 +2.7 |
84.9 21.59 |
|||
48. | #76 |
Balíček Pavel - Fischer Jan | Škoda 130 LR | H3 | 18:36.7 |
+9:29.3 +1.6 |
84.8 21.65 |
|||
49. | #34 |
Vrabec Michal - Blecha Jaroslav | BMW E36 | A5 | 18:38.9 |
+9:31.5 +2.2 |
84.6 21.73 |
|||
50. | #63 |
Zmijarov Dan - Kohout Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L Hnata Racing Team | H5 | 18:52.2 |
+9:44.8 +13.3 |
83.6 22.24 |
|||
51. | #56 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Zahrádka K. | Škoda Felicia Kit Car AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy | A1 | 19:01.9 |
+9:54.5 +9.7 |
82.9 22.60 |
|||
52. | #44 |
Štuksa Marek - Novák Ondřej | Škoda Felicia Fotorally.cz | A2 |
19:09.1 0:05 |
+10:01.7 +7.2 |
82.4 22.88 |
|||
53. | #60 |
Paulát Jiří - Kameníček M. | Škoda Felicia Arena Racing Team | A2 |
19:10.8 0:05 |
+10:03.4 +1.7 |
82.3 22.94 |
|||
54. | #67 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Švecová P. | Škoda Felicia | A2 | 19:11.2 |
+10:03.8 +0.4 |
82.2 22.96 |
|||
55. | #71 |
Vácha Tomáš - Vácha Roman | Škoda Favorit 135 L Toro Racing | H5 | 19:11.3 |
+10:03.9 +0.1 |
82.2 22.96 |
|||
56. | #52 |
Hodan Miroslav - Choura Jakub | Opel Kadett GT/E | H4 | 19:12.9 |
+10:05.5 +1.6 |
82.1 23.02 |
|||
57. | #61 |
Buberle Karel - Socha Martin | Škoda Felicia | A2 | 19:25.5 |
+10:18.1 +12.6 |
81.2 23.50 |
|||
58. | #74 |
Fanta Josef - Šamal Lukáš | Škoda Felicia AMK Ledeč nad Sázavou | A1 | 19:28.7 |
+10:21.3 +3.2 |
81.0 23.62 |
|||
59. | #54 |
Bušek Čestmír - Buchar L. | Škoda Fabia TDi | A3 |
19:33.7 0:05 |
+10:26.3 +5.0 |
80.7 23.81 |
|||
60. | #70 |
Pertold Tomáš - Chmelík Radim | Škoda Felicia ACI Racing | A1 |
20:02.1 0:10 |
+10:54.7 +28.4 |
78.8 24.89 |
|||
61. | #81 |
Šindelář S. - Šindelář P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H5 | 20:19.5 |
+11:12.1 +17.4 |
77.6 25.56 |
|||
62. | #73 |
Jurka Milan - Hýbner Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | A1 | 20:28.7 |
+11:21.3 +9.2 |
77.1 25.90 |
|||
63. | #86 |
Hodouš Jan - Hodouš Aleš jun. | Wartburg 353 | H2 |
20:35.1 0:05 |
+11:27.7 +6.4 |
76.7 26.15 |
|||
64. | #84 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří | Trabant P601 | H1 | 20:51.5 |
+11:44.1 +16.4 |
75.7 26.77 |
|||
65. | #10 |
Vonka Jan - Pfajfr Tomáš | BMW M3 E36 Vonka Racing | A5 | 21:05.6 |
+11:58.2 +14.1 |
74.8 27.31 |
|||
66. | #80 |
Fabián Vojtěch - Koutský Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H5 | 21:18.1 |
+12:10.7 +12.5 |
74.1 27.78 |
|||
67. | #87 |
Vrba Otto - Vrbová Andrea | Lada VAZ 2101 | H2 | 22:22.5 |
+13:15.1 +1:04.4 |
70.5 30.23 |
|||
68. | #75 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Šmíd Michal | Škoda 120 LS | H2 |
22:28.5 0:05 |
+13:21.1 +6.0 |
70.2 30.46 |
|||
69. | #79 |
Minář Bořivoj - Kouřil F. | Toyota Celica GT | H4 | 22:55.7 |
+13:48.3 +27.2 |
68.8 31.49 |
|||
70. | #85 |
Kabourek Vítězslav - Beran J. | Škoda 110 L | H2 | 24:32.9 |
+15:25.5 +1:37.2 |
64.3 35.19 |
|||
71. | #83 |
Vojta Ladislav - Zálešák M. | Škoda 100 L | H2 | 25:06.4 |
+15:59.0 +33.5 |
62.9 36.46 |
|||
72. | #28 |
Kutílek Miloš - Volek Václav | Seat León Motorsport Volek | A5 | 26:07.3 |
+16:59.9 +1:00.9 |
60.4 38.78 |