5. Rallye Český Krumlov 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 45.70 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS7
1. | #2 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/2000 | 10:41 | 98.3 |
||||
2. | #36 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František | Škoda 110 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1150 | 11:46 |
+1:05.0 +1:05.0 |
89.2 3.71 |
|||
3. | #75 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. | Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | A2/1000 | 11:51 |
+1:10.0 +5.0 |
88.6 4.00 |
|||
4. | #88 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. | Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 | 12:43 |
+2:02.0 +52.0 |
82.6 6.97 |
|||
5. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1150 |
13:53 2:00 |
+3:12.0 +1:10.0 |
75.6 10.97 |
|||
6. | #35 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Vitera J. | Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1150 | 14:19 |
+3:38.0 +26.0 |
73.3 12.46 |
|||
7. | #129 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. | Trabant P601 AMK Příbram | A2/600 | 14:31 |
+3:50.0 +12.0 |
72.3 13.14 |
|||
8. | #104 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna | Škoda 110 L AMK Vyškov | A1/1150 | 15:13 |
+4:32.0 +42.0 |
69.0 15.54 |
|||
9. | #108 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín | A1/1150 | 15:26 |
+4:45.0 +13.0 |
68.0 16.29 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1300 |
15:29 5:00 |
+4:48.0 +3.0 |
67.8 16.46 |
|||
11. | #93 |
Bálek Miroslav - Kania V. | Škoda 100 ŽDB Bohumín | A2/1000 | 16:02 |
+5:21.0 +33.0 |
65.5 18.34 |
|||
12. | #3 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero | Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov | A2/1300 |
16:25 5:00 |
+5:44.0 +23.0 |
64.0 19.66 |
|||
13. | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy | A2/1150 |
17:35 5:00 |
+6:54.0 +1:10.0 |
59.7 23.66 |
|||
14. | #40 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. | Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram | A2/1150 |
18:13 6:00 |
+7:32.0 +38.0 |
57.6 25.83 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S ARC Brno | A2/1300 |
19:17 8:00 |
+8:36.0 +1:04.0 |
54.5 29.49 |
|||
16. | #55 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. | Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje | A1/1600 |
19:37 8:00 |
+8:56.0 +20.0 |
53.5 30.63 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 |
19:45 7:00 |
+9:04.0 +8.0 |
53.2 31.09 |
|||
18. | #9 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. | Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1300 |
20:52 9:00 |
+10:11.0 +1:07.0 |
50.3 34.91 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič | A2/1150 |
21:13 9:00 |
+10:32.0 +21.0 |
49.5 36.11 |
|||
20. | #58 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy | A1/1600 |
22:01 10:00 |
+11:20.0 +48.0 |
47.7 38.86 |
|||
21. | #113 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. | Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov | A1/1150 |
22:39 10:00 |
+11:58.0 +38.0 |
46.4 41.03 |
|||
22. | #14 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří | Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor | A2/1300 |
22:42 11:00 |
+12:01.0 +3.0 |
46.3 41.20 |
|||
23. | #130 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
23:09 10:00 |
+12:28.0 +27.0 |
45.4 42.74 |
|||
24. | #57 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK RT Praha | A1/1600 |
23:17 11:00 |
+12:36.0 +8.0 |
45.1 43.20 |
|||
25. | #106 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách | A1/1150 |
23:48 12:00 |
+13:07.0 +31.0 |
44.1 44.97 |
|||
26. | #109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan | Fiat 128 AMK Sušice | A1/1150 |
23:51 12:00 |
+13:10.0 +3.0 |
44.0 45.14 |
|||
27. | #13 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav | Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 |
23:55 12:00 |
+13:14.0 +4.0 |
43.9 45.37 |
|||
28. | #96 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1000 |
24:11 12:00 |
+13:30.0 +16.0 |
43.4 46.29 |
|||
29. | #114 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Z. | Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov | A1/1150 |
24:15 12:00 |
+13:34.0 +4.0 |
43.3 46.51 |
|||
30. | #24 |
Adámek František - Vojáček J. | Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál | A2/1150 |
24:45 12:00 |
+14:04.0 +30.0 |
42.4 48.23 |
|||
31. | #100 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1150 |
24:50 13:00 |
+14:09.0 +5.0 |
42.3 48.51 |
|||
32. | #74 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 |
25:23 13:00 |
+14:42.0 +33.0 |
41.4 50.40 |
|||
= | #80 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc B. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 |
25:23 13:00 |
+14:42.0 +0.0 |
41.4 50.40 |
|||
34. | #45 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem | A2/1150 |
25:29 13:00 |
+14:48.0 +6.0 |
41.2 50.74 |
|||
35. | #116 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel | Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1150 |
25:33 14:00 |
+14:52.0 +4.0 |
41.1 50.97 |
|||
36. | #52 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek V. | Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje | A1/1600 |
25:52 14:00 |
+15:11.0 +19.0 |
40.6 52.06 |
|||
37. | #1 |
Šmíd Jiří - Arnstein Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX-ZS Praha | A2/2000 |
26:04 13:00 |
+15:23.0 +12.0 |
40.3 52.74 |
|||
38. | #102 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová K. | Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna České Budějovice | A1/1150 |
27:25 15:00 |
+16:44.0 +1:21.0 |
38.3 57.37 |
|||
39. | #71 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel | Škoda 100 AMK Jičín | A2/1000 |
27:28 15:00 |
+16:47.0 +3.0 |
38.2 57.54 |
|||
40. | #91 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 |
27:31 15:00 |
+16:50.0 +3.0 |
38.2 57.71 |
|||
41. | #29 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří | Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1150 |
27:50 15:00 |
+17:09.0 +19.0 |
37.7 58.80 |
|||
42. | #111 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr | Fiat 127 AMK Sepap Štětí | A1/1150 |
28:00 16:00 |
+17:19.0 +10.0 |
37.5 59.37 |
|||
43. | #112 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. | Fiat 128 Olšanské papírny Olšany | A1/1150 |
28:02 16:00 |
+17:21.0 +2.0 |
37.5 59.49 |
|||
44. | #72 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 |
28:44 16:00 |
+18:03.0 +42.0 |
36.5 61.89 |
|||
45. | #27 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor | A2/1150 |
30:31 18:00 |
+19:50.0 +1:47.0 |
34.4 68.00 |
|||
46. | #54 |
Štěpánová A. - Činčura J. | Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice | A1/1600 |
30:48 18:00 |
+20:07.0 +17.0 |
34.1 68.97 |
|||
47. | #103 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří | Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1150 |
31:20 19:00 |
+20:39.0 +32.0 |
33.5 70.80 |
|||
48. | #85 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mikeš M. | Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1000 |
31:34 20:00 |
+20:53.0 +14.0 |
33.3 71.60 |
|||
49. | #115 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk | Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda AZNP | A1/1150 |
31:42 18:00 |
+21:01.0 +8.0 |
33.1 72.06 |
|||
50. | #87 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha V. | Fiat 127 AMK Třebíč | A2/1000 |
33:03 20:00 |
+22:22.0 +1:21.0 |
31.8 76.69 |
|||
51. | #142 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav | Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť | A2/600 |
33:32 18:00 |
+22:51.0 +29.0 |
31.3 78.34 |
|||
52. | #6 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | A2/1300 |
33:37 21:00 |
+22:56.0 +5.0 |
31.2 78.63 |
|||
53. | #136 |
Malina Jan - Prokš Petr | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
33:48 19:00 |
+23:07.0 +11.0 |
31.1 79.26 |
|||
54. | #33 |
Johánek František - Klička M. | Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň | A2/1150 |
34:16 21:00 |
+23:35.0 +28.0 |
30.6 80.86 |
|||
55. | #105 |
Langer Jiří - Diamant F. | Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A1/1150 |
34:36 21:00 |
+23:55.0 +20.0 |
30.3 82.00 |
|||
56. | #101 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota | Škoda 110 L Sigma Hranice | A1/1150 |
35:52 23:00 |
+25:11.0 +1:16.0 |
29.3 86.34 |
|||
57. | #140 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller L. | Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy | A2/600 |
39:24 23:00 |
+28:43.0 +3:32.0 |
26.6 98.46 |
|||
58. | #84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří | Wartburg 353 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem | A2/1000 |
40:14 27:00 |
+29:33.0 +50.0 |
26.1 101.31 |
|||
59. | #4 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef | Škoda 120 S Sigma Lutín | A2/1300 |
40:24 27:00 |
+29:43.0 +10.0 |
26.0 101.89 |
|||
60. | #16 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová K. | Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 |
40:59 29:00 |
+30:18.0 +35.0 |
25.6 103.89 |
|||
61. | #76 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Zetěk V. | Škoda 100 VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1000 |
41:02 28:00 |
+30:21.0 +3.0 |
25.6 104.06 |
|||
62. | #53 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. | Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují | A1/1600 |
43:11 29:00 |
+32:30.0 +2:09.0 |
24.3 111.43 |
|||
63. | #86 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich | Škoda 100 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem | A2/1000 |
43:46 30:00 |
+33:05.0 +35.0 |
24.0 113.43 |
|||
64. | #78 |
Zhoř Jiří - Vilímová M. | Škoda 100 ZKL Brno | A2/1000 |
43:56 30:00 |
+33:15.0 +10.0 |
23.9 114.00 |
|||
65. | #121 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František | Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor | A1/1150 |
44:04 29:00 |
+33:23.0 +8.0 |
23.8 114.46 |
|||
66. | #141 |
Bergmann Petr - Hejna Martin | Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha | A2/600 |
44:49 28:00 |
+34:08.0 +45.0 |
23.4 117.03 |
|||
67. | #83 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 |
46:44 33:00 |
+36:03.0 +1:55.0 |
22.5 123.60 |