5. Rallye Plzeň 1974
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1974, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 52.70 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS6
1. | #93 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | A2/1300 | 13:37 | 89.4 |
||||
2. | #94 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. | Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 14:00 |
+23.0 +23.0 |
87.0 1.13 |
|||
3. | #40 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried O. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 | 14:07 |
+30.0 +7.0 |
86.3 1.48 |
|||
4. | #54 |
Šolar Václav - Brant Jiří | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 | 14:36 |
+59.0 +29.0 |
83.4 2.91 |
|||
5. | #109 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň | B5/2500 | 14:43 |
+1:06.0 +7.0 |
82.8 3.25 |
|||
6. | #44 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. | Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy | A2/1000 | 14:44 |
+1:07.0 +1.0 |
82.7 3.30 |
|||
7. | #41 |
Čihák Evžen - Nálevka Jiří | Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1000 | 14:53 |
+1:16.0 +9.0 |
81.8 3.74 |
|||
8. | #52 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 | 14:54 |
+1:17.0 +1.0 |
81.7 3.79 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka | A1/1150 | 15:01 |
+1:24.0 +7.0 |
81.1 4.14 |
|||
10. | #104 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. | Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP | A2/1300 |
15:10 1:00 |
+1:33.0 +9.0 |
80.3 4.58 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 15:17 |
+1:40.0 +7.0 |
79.7 4.93 |
|||
12. | #47 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel | Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1000 | 15:27 |
+1:50.0 +10.0 |
78.8 5.42 |
|||
13. | #48 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr | Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor | A2/1000 | 15:28 |
+1:51.0 +1.0 |
78.8 5.47 |
|||
14. | #59 |
Kroft Václav - Kožíšek Z. | Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 | 15:33 |
+1:56.0 +5.0 |
78.3 5.71 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Kordač Martin - Filip Karel | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 15:37 |
+2:00.0 +4.0 |
78.0 5.91 |
|||
16. | #95 |
Valenta Jan - Moučka Miloslav | Škoda 120 S Sigma Lutín | A2/1300 |
15:58 1:00 |
+2:21.0 +21.0 |
76.3 6.95 |
|||
17. | #98 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1300 |
16:02 1:00 |
+2:25.0 +4.0 |
76.0 7.14 |
|||
18. | #56 |
Nývlt Ludvík - Matyska Bedřich | Škoda 100 AMK Hronov | A2/1000 | 16:09 |
+2:32.0 +7.0 |
75.4 7.49 |
|||
19. | #84 |
Richtr Josef - Kebl Jaroslav | Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1150 | 16:11 |
+2:34.0 +2.0 |
75.3 7.59 |
|||
20. | #42 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 | 16:12 |
+2:35.0 +1.0 |
75.2 7.64 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. | Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/600 | 16:16 |
+2:39.0 +4.0 |
74.9 7.83 |
|||
22. | #18 |
Pletka Karel - Švecová Věra | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 | 16:31 |
+2:54.0 +15.0 |
73.7 8.57 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Steller Jan - Steller Ladislav | Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy | A2/600 |
17:17 1:00 |
+3:40.0 +46.0 |
70.5 10.84 |
|||
24. | #19 |
Samec Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
19:13 1:00 |
+5:36.0 +1:56.0 |
63.4 16.55 |
|||
25. | #80 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád | Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava | B5/2500 |
19:38 3:00 |
+6:01.0 +25.0 |
62.0 17.78 |
|||
26. | #107 |
Kučera František - Daneš B. | Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha | B5/2500 |
19:44 4:00 |
+6:07.0 +6.0 |
61.7 18.08 |
|||
27. | #21 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš | Trabant P601 AMK Praha 10 | A2/600 |
19:59 3:00 |
+6:22.0 +15.0 |
61.0 18.82 |
|||
28. | #24 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav | Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť | A2/600 |
20:29 3:00 |
+6:52.0 +30.0 |
59.5 20.30 |
|||
29. | #16 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan | Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy | A2/600 |
21:30 4:00 |
+7:53.0 +1:01.0 |
56.7 23.30 |
|||
30. | #75 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice | B5/2500 |
22:13 5:00 |
+8:36.0 +43.0 |
54.8 25.42 |
|||
31. | #97 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Motlík D. | Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov | A2/1300 |
22:20 6:00 |
+8:43.0 +7.0 |
54.5 25.76 |
|||
32. | #20 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová H. | Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | A2/600 |
22:41 5:00 |
+9:04.0 +21.0 |
53.7 26.80 |
|||
33. | #99 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel | Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/1300 |
24:36 1:00 |
+10:59.0 +1:55.0 |
49.5 32.46 |
|||
34. | #101 |
Pěknic Jan - Tichý Jaroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží | A2/1300 |
26:28 9:00 |
+12:51.0 +1:52.0 |
46.0 37.98 |
|||
35. | #58 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Krmela F. | Škoda 100 Pramet Šumperk | A2/1000 |
27:07 8:00 |
+13:30.0 +39.0 |
44.9 39.90 |