7. Ida Rallye 1978
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1978, Náchod • asphalt - gravel 116.60 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #81 |
Manda Josef - Slovák Jaroslav | Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín | A2/1150 | 35:31 | 75.7 |
||||
2. | #47 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | A2/1300 | 38:44 |
+3:13.0 +3:13.0 |
69.4 4.31 |
|||
3. | #96 |
Šofr Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 | 40:15 |
+4:44.0 +1:31.0 |
66.8 6.34 |
|||
4. | #87 |
Romfeld František - Wolowiec P. | Škoda 110 RC AMK ČST Ostrava | A2/1150 | 40:54 |
+5:23.0 +39.0 |
65.7 7.21 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel | Škoda 120 S AMK Uherský Brod | A5/2000 | 41:30 |
+5:59.0 +36.0 |
64.8 8.01 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž | A5/2000 | 41:35 |
+6:04.0 +5.0 |
64.6 8.12 |
|||
7. | #112 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. | Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem | A2/1000 | 42:22 |
+6:51.0 +47.0 |
63.4 9.17 |
|||
8. | #75 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. | Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice | A2/1150 |
42:50 6:00 |
+7:19.0 +28.0 |
62.8 9.80 |
|||
9. | #100 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 |
43:15 5:00 |
+7:44.0 +25.0 |
62.2 10.36 |
|||
10. | #69 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 |
43:49 8:00 |
+8:18.0 +34.0 |
61.3 11.12 |
|||
11. | #169 |
Porsch Karel - Pithart Martin | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
44:49 7:00 |
+9:18.0 +1:00.0 |
60.0 12.46 |
|||
12. | #161 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Bergmann P. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/600 |
45:23 6:00 |
+9:52.0 +34.0 |
59.2 13.21 |
|||
13. | #140 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. | Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice | A1/Škoda | 46:07 |
+10:36.0 +44.0 |
58.3 14.20 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Jánské Lázně | A2/1300 |
46:29 10:00 |
+10:58.0 +22.0 |
57.8 14.69 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. | Škoda 110 R AMK Chrudim | A5/2000 | 46:31 |
+11:00.0 +2.0 |
57.8 14.73 |
|||
16. | #49 |
Mach Zbyněk - Štiler Radomil | Škoda 120 S ASK Havířov | A2/1300 | 47:00 |
+11:29.0 +29.0 |
57.2 15.38 |
|||
17. | #64 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1600 |
48:21 9:00 |
+12:50.0 +1:21.0 |
55.6 17.19 |
|||
18. | #127 |
Horák Jiří - Mlíčko Josef | Lada 1600 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje | A1/1600 |
48:23 8:00 |
+12:52.0 +2.0 |
55.6 17.23 |
|||
19. | #132 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin | Fiat 124 AMK Vsetín | A1/1600 | 48:44 |
+13:13.0 +21.0 |
55.2 17.70 |
|||
20. | #71 |
Johánek František - Klička M. | Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň | A2/1150 |
50:05 10:00 |
+14:34.0 +1:21.0 |
53.7 19.51 |
|||
21. | #83 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich | Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem | A2/1150 |
50:21 8:00 |
+14:50.0 +16.0 |
53.4 19.87 |
|||
22. | #12 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel | Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | A5/2000 | 50:22 |
+14:51.0 +1.0 |
53.4 19.89 |
|||
23. | #136 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena | Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice | A1/Škoda |
50:32 9:00 |
+15:01.0 +10.0 |
53.2 20.11 |
|||
= | #2 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí | A5/2000 |
50:32 9:00 |
+15:01.0 +0.0 |
53.2 20.11 |
|||
25. | #126 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. | Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem | A1/1600 |
50:36 9:00 |
+15:05.0 +4.0 |
53.1 20.20 |
|||
26. | #102 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav | Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav | A2/1000 |
51:30 11:00 |
+15:59.0 +54.0 |
52.2 21.41 |
|||
27. | #150 |
Kramář Ota - Hladík Vladimír | Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava | A1/Škoda |
52:23 12:00 |
+16:52.0 +53.0 |
51.3 22.59 |
|||
28. | #70 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel | Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1150 |
52:26 14:20 |
+16:55.0 +3.0 |
51.3 22.66 |
|||
29. | #120 |
Martinásek P. - Martinásek J. | Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc | A1/1600 |
52:40 11:00 |
+17:09.0 +14.0 |
51.0 22.97 |
|||
30. | #151 |
Brychta Petr - Pohůnek Petr | Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda | 53:25 |
+17:54.0 +45.0 |
50.3 23.97 |
|||
31. | #148 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr | Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice | A1/Škoda |
53:45 13:00 |
+18:14.0 +20.0 |
50.0 24.42 |
|||
32. | #68 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy | A2/1150 |
54:35 14:00 |
+19:04.0 +50.0 |
49.2 25.54 |
|||
33. | #122 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
54:50 14:00 |
+19:19.0 +15.0 |
49.0 25.87 |
|||
34. | #78 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan | Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice | A5/2000 |
55:20 16:00 |
+19:49.0 +30.0 |
48.6 26.54 |
|||
35. | #51 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. | Škoda 120 S Rallye Tatra Kopřivnice | A2/1300 |
55:23 10:00 |
+19:52.0 +3.0 |
48.5 26.61 |
|||
36. | #66 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří | Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1150 |
56:03 15:00 |
+20:32.0 +40.0 |
48.0 27.50 |
|||
37. | #106 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk | Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
56:18 14:00 |
+20:47.0 +15.0 |
47.7 27.83 |
|||
= | #73 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček F. | Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 |
56:18 19:00 |
+20:47.0 +0.0 |
47.7 27.83 |
|||
39. | #57 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín | A2/1300 |
56:24 14:00 |
+20:53.0 +6.0 |
47.7 27.97 |
|||
40. | #124 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří | BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně | A1/1600 |
56:27 14:00 |
+20:56.0 +3.0 |
47.6 28.04 |
|||
41. | #104 |
Suda Václav - Soukup František | Škoda 100 Škoda Plzeň | A2/1000 |
57:22 16:00 |
+21:51.0 +55.0 |
46.9 29.26 |
|||
42. | #56 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 |
57:25 20:00 |
+21:54.0 +3.0 |
46.8 29.33 |
|||
43. | #34 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice | A2/1600 |
57:54 20:00 |
+22:23.0 +29.0 |
46.4 29.98 |
|||
44. | #86 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov | A2/1150 |
58:19 18:00 |
+22:48.0 +25.0 |
46.1 30.54 |
|||
45. | #44 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. | Škoda 120 S AMK Sedlčany | A2/1300 |
59:22 18:00 |
+23:51.0 +1:03.0 |
45.3 31.94 |
|||
46. | #45 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 |
59:23 20:00 |
+23:52.0 +1.0 |
45.3 31.96 |
|||
47. | #32 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 |
1:00:46 21:00 |
+25:15.0 +1:23.0 |
44.2 33.82 |
|||
48. | #93 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf | Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1000 |
1:00:48 20:00 |
+25:17.0 +2.0 |
44.2 33.86 |
|||
49. | #144 |
Szöcs Vili - Macek Karel | Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha | A1/Škoda |
1:00:55 19:00 |
+25:24.0 +7.0 |
44.1 34.02 |
|||
50. | #25 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. | Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou | A5/2000 |
1:00:59 14:00 |
+25:28.0 +4.0 |
44.1 34.11 |
|||
51. | #97 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil | Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1000 |
1:02:34 22:00 |
+27:03.0 +1:35.0 |
43.0 36.23 |
|||
52. | #141 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří | Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A1/Škoda |
1:02:41 19:00 |
+27:10.0 +7.0 |
42.9 36.38 |
|||
53. | #26 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar V. | Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec | A5/2000 |
1:04:09 22:00 |
+28:38.0 +1:28.0 |
41.9 38.35 |
|||
54. | #15 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Frymburk | A5/2000 |
1:06:25 24:00 |
+30:54.0 +2:16.0 |
40.5 41.38 |
|||
55. | #31 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1600 |
1:06:26 21:00 |
+30:55.0 +1.0 |
40.5 41.41 |
|||
56. | #101 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav | Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed | A2/1000 |
1:07:10 22:00 |
+31:39.0 +44.0 |
40.0 42.39 |
|||
57. | #167 |
Civín Václav - Chalupník V. | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/600 |
1:07:50 24:20 |
+32:19.0 +40.0 |
39.6 43.28 |
|||
58. | #147 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Švarc Z. | Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov | A1/Škoda |
1:08:20 23:00 |
+32:49.0 +30.0 |
39.3 43.95 |
|||
59. | #13 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří | Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha | A5/2000 |
1:10:06 27:00 |
+34:35.0 +1:46.0 |
38.3 46.32 |
|||
60. | #5 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. | Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno | A5/2000 |
1:10:14 25:00 |
+34:43.0 +8.0 |
38.3 46.50 |
|||
61. | #82 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek J. | Fiat 128 ASK Karlovy Vary | A2/1150 |
1:11:30 29:00 |
+35:59.0 +1:16.0 |
37.6 48.19 |
|||
62. | #67 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří | Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov | A2/1150 |
1:11:34 29:00 |
+36:03.0 +4.0 |
37.6 48.28 |
|||
63. | #77 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál | A2/1150 |
1:11:50 29:00 |
+36:19.0 +16.0 |
37.4 48.64 |
|||
64. | #128 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín | Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná | A1/1600 |
1:12:15 27:00 |
+36:44.0 +25.0 |
37.2 49.20 |
|||
65. | #95 |
Bouda Bedřich - Formánek F. | Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň | A2/1000 |
1:17:09 30:00 |
+41:38.0 +4:54.0 |
34.8 55.76 |
|||
66. | #46 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. | Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž | A2/1300 |
1:33:07 34:00 |
+57:36.0 +15:58.0 |
28.9 77.14 |