15. Rally de La Oliva 2004
15. 5. 2004 • Escudería Maxo Sport • gravel 90.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #1 |
Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Racing Tias |
C7 |
53:39.0 |
100.7 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Romero-Vernetta Comminges Francisco - Arencibia Vidal |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Escudería Maxo Sport |
C7 |
1:00:03.0 |
+6:24.0 +6:24.0 |
89.9 4.27 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Alonso González Domingo - Previati Luca |
Mazda 323 GT-R Escudería Arico Competición |
C7 |
1:01:12.0 |
+7:33.0 +1:09.0 |
88.2 5.03 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Barreto Martínez Víctor - Tejera Juan A. |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
1:01:32.0 |
+7:53.0 +20.0 |
87.8 5.26 |
||||
5. | #29 |
Avella Benjamín - Alemán Santana Carlos |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
1:02:33.0 |
+8:54.0 +1:01.0 |
86.3 5.93 |
||||
6. | #11 |
Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
1:02:44.0 |
+9:05.0 +11.0 |
86.1 6.06 |
||||
7. | #28 |
Jiménez Miguel - Lucano Juan A. |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
1:03:15.0 |
+9:36.0 +31.0 |
85.4 6.40 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Guerra Níchel - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Telde |
B5 |
1:04:04.0 |
+10:25.0 +49.0 |
84.3 6.94 |
||||
9. | #43 |
Pérez Perdomo Borja - Camacho Kilian |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
1:04:23.0 |
+10:44.0 +19.0 |
83.9 7.16 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Hernández Ramírez José Luis - López Monzón Eduardo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Telde |
B5 |
1:04:28.0 |
+10:49.0 +5.0 |
83.8 7.21 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Guerra Iván - Sánchez Morales Emilio |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
B5 |
1:04:29.0 |
+10:50.0 +1.0 |
83.7 7.22 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Fránquiz Juan Antonio - de León Arístides |
Volkswagen Golf |
B5 |
1:04:45.0 |
+11:06.0 +16.0 |
83.4 7.40 |
||||
13. | #33 |
Quesada Raúl - Alemán Rubén |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Satautey |
C7 |
1:05:04.0 |
+11:25.0 +19.0 |
83.0 7.61 |
||||
14. | #20 |
López Cabrera Sergio - López Cabrera Andrés |
Mitsubishi Colt 1.6 4WD |
C6 |
1:05:46.0 |
+12:07.0 +42.0 |
82.1 8.08 |
||||
15. | #42 |
Martel Francisco J. - Pérez Brito Benito |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Telde |
B5 |
1:06:10.0 |
+12:31.0 +24.0 |
81.6 8.34 |
||||
16. | #27 |
García Pérez Luis M. - García Luis M. |
Toyota RAV4 Escudería Arico Competición |
D8 |
1:06:24.0 |
+12:45.0 +14.0 |
81.3 8.50 |
||||
17. | #35 |
Acuña Óscar - Rodríguez Martín Vanessa |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Racing Tias |
A1 |
1:08:11.0 |
+14:32.0 +1:47.0 |
79.2 9.69 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Méndez Domínguez Manuel - Alonso Díaz Jonathan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
1:11:41.0 1:30 |
+18:02.0 +3:30.0 |
75.3 12.02 |
||||
19. | #46 |
Benítez Ayoze - Benítez Miguel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
B5 |
1:12:36.0 |
+18:57.0 +55.0 |
74.4 12.63 |
||||
20. | #5 |
de La Cruz Juan José - Pérez Artiles José Antonio |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Maxo Sport |
C7 |
1:25:23.0 |
+31:44.0 +12:47.0 |
63.2 21.16 |
||||
21. | #12 |
Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Padilla Hernández Eva |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Arico Competición |
C7 |
1:34:12.0 |
+40:33.0 +8:49.0 |
57.3 27.03 |
||||
Retirements
18 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Sosa Gustavo - Rodríguez Hernández David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C7 | Gearbox | |||||||
#6 |
Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Araya Orlando | Lancia Delta Integrale | C7 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Fránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan Manuel | Volkswagen Polo TDI | B5 | Gearbox | |||||||
#14 |
Morales Orlando - Morales Curbelo Juan Agustín |
Toyota Corolla 4WD Escudería Maxo Sport |
C6 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Fernández José Luis - Mohamed Ali Amar |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Racing Tias |
B5 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
González José Ángel - González Miriam | Opel Corsa GSi | B4 | Accident | |||||||
#19 |
de Paz José Carlos - Brito Irineo Felipe | Citroën Visa GTi | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Ramos Viera Jonathan - Rodríguez Umpiérrez Ana |
Mitsubishi Colt 1.6 4WD Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C6 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Carranza Pablo - González José.Manuel | Toyota Corolla | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Álvarez Claudio - Perez Guillermo | Lancia Delta Integrale | C7 | Lost wheel | |||||||
#31 |
Ramírez Pérez Suso - Araya Roberto |
Mitsubishi Montero Escudería Maxo Sport |
D8 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Comino Pérez José - Comino Pérez David |
Volkswagen Lupo 1.4 Escudería Maxo Sport |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Margalef Francisco - Trepalacios Hernando |
Volkswagen Lupo 1.4 Escudería Maxo Sport |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Rodríguez Gopar José Yesey - Melo de Vera Andrés |
Opel Corsa Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
López Álvarez Antonio - Navarro Brito Pedro |
BMW 320 Escudería Racing Tias |
A2 | Retired |