22. Ypres 24 Hours Rally 1986
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Ypres • asphalt 411.41 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #5 |
Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny |
Ford RS200 Belga Team |
C20*** | B12 |
3:53:20 |
105.8 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany |
Lancia 037 Rally Bastos Texaco Racing Team |
TO *** | B12 |
3:54:59 |
+1:39 +1:39 |
105.0 0.24 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Duez Marc - Lux Willy |
MG Metro 6R4 Austin Rallying |
C73*** | B12 |
3:57:12 |
+3:52 +2:13 |
104.1 0.56 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert |
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo |
555*** | B12 |
4:02:45 |
+9:25 +5:33 |
101.7 1.37 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Pregliasco Mauro - Cianci Daniele |
Lancia 037 Rally Tre Gazzelle |
TO *** | B12 |
4:04:54 |
+11:34 +2:09 |
100.8 1.69 |
|||
6. | #43 |
Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy |
Porsche 911 SC RS Belgian Junior Team |
UL.*** | B12 |
4:06:24 |
+13:04 +1:30 |
100.2 1.91 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Lietaer Paul - "Rossi" |
Opel Manta 400 Autostal Duindistel |
VB-*** | B12 |
4:07:13 |
+13:53 +49 |
99.9 2.02 |
|||
8. | #75 |
Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe |
Porsche 911 SC RS Ecurie Bruxelloise |
FPP*** | B12 |
4:15:31 |
+22:11 +8:18 |
96.6 3.24 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Donaldson Ian - Taylor Richard |
MG Metro 6R4 |
B39*** | B12 |
4:17:42 |
+24:22 +2:11 |
95.8 3.55 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre |
Renault 11 Turbo Renault Elf Philips |
440*** | A7 |
4:17:43 |
+24:23 +1 |
95.8 3.56 |
|||
11. | #65 |
Hendrickx Guy - Burniat Guy |
Opel Manta 400 Royale Ecurie Azur |
BEN*** | B12 |
4:18:12 |
+24:52 +29 |
95.6 3.63 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Spiliotis Christophe - Spiliotis Isabelle |
Lancia 037 Rally |
TO *** | B12 |
4:24:36 |
+31:16 +6:24 |
93.3 4.56 |
|||
13. | #48 |
Tanghe Olivier - Lauwers Wilfried |
Audi Coupé Quattro Belgian Junior Team |
EZT*** | A8 |
4:25:04 |
+31:44 +28 |
93.1 4.63 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Vernier Philippe - Baudoin Jean-Pierre |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A7 |
4:25:50 |
+32:30 +46 |
92.9 4.74 |
||||
15. | #25 |
Steffansson Berndt-Inge - Hakala Matti |
Volvo 240 Turbo |
LPO*** | A8 |
4:29:01 |
+35:41 +3:11 |
91.8 5.20 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 240 Turbo Swedish Junior Rally Team |
GDE*** | A8 |
4:31:22 |
+38:02 +2:21 |
91.0 5.55 |
|||
17. | #61 |
Munster Bernard - Demeulemeester Jean-Marie |
BMW 325i E30 Belgian Junior Team |
AJA*** | N4 |
4:32:41 |
+39:21 +1:19 |
90.5 5.74 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy |
Opel Kadett GSI Opel Danmark |
A7 |
4:32:43 |
+39:23 +2 |
90.5 5.74 |
||||
19. | #37 |
Budo Vital - Malais André |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie Hesbaye |
BUD*** | N3 |
4:34:14 |
+40:54 +1:31 |
90.0 5.96 |
|||
20. | #93 |
Scaillet Lucien - Scaillet Benoit |
BMW 325i Ecurie Bayard |
A8 |
4:34:23 |
+41:03 +9 |
90.0 5.99 |
||||
21. | #36 |
Donguès Bernard - Brichot Daniel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N3 |
4:34:57 |
+41:37 +34 |
89.8 6.07 |
||||
22. | #169 |
Delecour François - Pauwels Anne-Chantal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
4:35:05 |
+41:45 +8 |
89.7 6.09 |
||||
23. | #76 |
Priem Frank - Dumortier Ignace |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Duindistel |
DYE*** | B11 |
4:36:32 |
+43:12 +1:27 |
89.3 6.30 |
|||
24. | #104 |
Balcaen Geert - Derammelaere Geert |
Opel Ascona i2000 Autostal Duindistel |
BYG*** | A7 |
4:38:16 |
+44:56 +1:44 |
88.7 6.55 |
|||
25. | #57 |
Edelhoff Gustav - Heger Karl-Heinz |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
A7 |
4:39:40 |
+46:20 +1:24 |
88.3 6.76 |
||||
26. | #22 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 FSO Sport |
B10 |
4:41:02 |
+47:42 +1:22 |
87.8 6.96 |
||||
27. | #85 |
Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Verleyen Gary |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Duindistel |
B11 |
4:41:56 |
+48:36 +54 |
87.6 7.09 |
||||
28. | #164 |
Aubault Yves - Thorin Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N3 |
4:42:54 |
+49:34 +58 |
87.3 7.23 |
||||
29. | #153 |
De Boeck Geert - De Maegd Herman |
Renault 5 GT Turbo URRT |
N3 |
4:45:14 |
+51:54 +2:20 |
86.5 7.57 |
||||
30. | #171 |
Perrard Dominique - Turlur Gérard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
4:45:51 |
+52:31 +37 |
86.4 7.66 |
||||
31. | #95 |
Broekaert Frank - Van Houdenhove Jan |
BMW 325i E30 Autostal Duindistel |
A8 |
4:47:29 |
+54:09 +1:38 |
85.9 7.90 |
||||
32. | #62 |
Lockyear Sean - Horgan Graham |
Volkswagen Golf GTi British Junior Rally Team |
N3 |
4:47:29 |
+54:09 +0 |
85.9 7.90 |
||||
33. | #86 |
Vanhuyse Paul - Eggermont Philippe |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Duindistel |
B11 |
4:48:46 |
+55:26 +1:17 |
85.5 8.08 |
||||
34. | #117 |
Nato Jean-Claude - Caillard Gérard |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi ASA Antibes |
A7 |
4:49:17 |
+55:57 +31 |
85.3 8.16 |
||||
35. | #128 |
Middlehurst Andy - Read Dave |
Toyota Corolla GT |
A6 |
4:49:18 |
+55:58 +1 |
85.3 8.16 |
||||
36. | #39 |
Vermeersch Dirk - Verheyden Patrick |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Autoclub Excelsior |
DKZ*** | N2 |
4:49:25 |
+56:05 +7 |
85.3 8.18 |
|||
37. | #102 |
Demeulenaere Ronny - Deplacie Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Autostal Atlantic |
A7 |
4:50:24 |
+57:04 +59 |
85.0 8.32 |
||||
38. | #125 |
Collignon Willy - Massillon Etienne |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
A6 |
4:51:22 |
+58:02 +58 |
84.7 8.46 |
||||
39. | #106 |
Beve Henri - Boudet Régis |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A7 |
4:53:09 |
+59:49 +1:47 |
84.2 8.72 |
||||
40. | #136 |
Hockly Harry - Meadows John |
Vauxhall Nova GM Dealer Sport |
A5 |
4:53:46 |
+1:00:26 +37 |
84.0 8.81 |
||||
41. | #51 |
Carl Christian - Carl Joachim |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
A8 |
4:54:15 |
+1:00:55 +29 |
83.9 8.88 |
||||
42. | #114 |
Delattre Yves - Duhaut Christian |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A7 |
4:55:05 |
+1:01:45 +50 |
83.7 9.01 |
||||
43. | #123 |
Derreumaux Thierry - Soureillat Chantal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A6 |
4:55:08 |
+1:01:48 +3 |
83.6 9.01 |
||||
44. | #173 |
Windels Geert - Maveau Freddy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Autostal Atlantic |
N2 |
4:55:37 |
+1:02:17 +29 |
83.5 9.08 |
||||
45. | #110 |
Haeck Robert - Callewaert Jan |
Opel Ascona 2000 Autostal Duindistel |
A7 |
4:57:56 |
+1:04:36 +2:19 |
82.9 9.42 |
||||
46. | #148 |
Devolder Rudi - Verpoort Jozef |
BMW 323i Autostal Duindistel |
N4 |
4:58:11 |
+1:04:51 +15 |
82.8 9.46 |
||||
47. | #165 |
Joly Marc - Blanpain Pierre-M. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N3 |
5:01:14 |
+1:07:54 +3:03 |
81.9 9.90 |
||||
48. | #100 |
Van Herck Jef - Van de Pol Cyril |
Volvo 240 Turbo URRT |
A8 |
5:03:32 |
+1:10:12 +2:18 |
81.3 10.24 |
||||
49. | #177 |
Modena Severino - Modena France |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
N3 |
5:04:09 |
+1:10:49 +37 |
81.2 10.33 |
||||
50. | #182 |
"Doum" - "Chou" |
Talbot Samba Rallye Ecurie Bruxelloise |
N1 |
5:05:30 |
+1:12:10 +1:21 |
80.8 10.52 |
||||
51. | #163 |
Mearelli Alfred - Simo Jean-Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ASA Antibes |
N3 |
5:10:15 |
+1:16:55 +4:45 |
79.6 11.22 |
||||
52. | #183 |
Derreumaux Denys - Derreumaux Viviane |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N1 |
5:10:21 |
+1:17:01 +6 |
79.5 11.23 |
||||
53. | #172 |
Viano Jean-Jacques - Giordanengo Robert |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ASA Antibes |
N2 |
5:10:28 |
+1:17:08 +7 |
79.5 11.25 |
||||
54. | #178 |
Notebaert Claude - Vanhede Antoon |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Autostal Duindistel |
N2 |
5:10:47 |
+1:17:27 +19 |
79.4 11.30 |
||||
55. | #129 |
Maynar Javier - Balañá Jaime |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2 |
Z-5*** | A6 |
5:11:14 |
+1:17:54 +27 |
79.3 11.36 |
|||
56. | #91 |
Dekeyser Godfried - Dekeyser Albert |
Talbot Samba Rallye Autostal Atlantic |
B9 |
5:12:25 |
+1:19:05 +1:11 |
79.0 11.53 |
||||
57. | #170 |
Berteloot Pascal - Vandaele Thierry |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
5:14:38 |
+1:21:18 +2:13 |
78.5 11.86 |
||||
58. | #53 |
Anger Thomas - Birk Erwin |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
A8 |
5:14:57 |
+1:21:37 +19 |
78.4 11.90 |
||||
59. | #38 |
Andersen Steen - Madsen Alan |
Opel Kadett GSI Opel Danmark |
N3 |
5:16:01 |
+1:22:41 +1:04 |
78.1 12.06 |
||||
60. | #157 |
Chapel Michel - Thielemans Beatrice |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Ecurie Bruxelloise |
N3 |
5:17:28 |
+1:24:08 +1:27 |
77.8 12.27 |
||||
61. | #132 |
Dennis Rob - Turner Trevor |
Talbot Sunbeam 424 |
A6 |
5:17:32 |
+1:24:12 +4 |
77.7 12.28 |
||||
62. | #188 |
Paul Pascal - Duval Roger |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N1 |
5:19:41 |
+1:26:21 +2:09 |
77.2 12.59 |
||||
63. | #82 |
Fonteyne Luc - Sabbe Dirk |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Atlantic |
B11 |
5:20:33 |
+1:27:13 +52 |
77.0 12.72 |
||||
64. | #184 |
Reid Alan - Wood Mike |
Vauxhall Nova |
N1 |
5:22:59 |
+1:29:39 +2:26 |
76.4 13.07 |
||||
65. | #186 |
Dujardin Viviane - Samyn Jacques |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N1 |
5:27:58 |
+1:34:38 +4:59 |
75.3 13.80 |
||||
66. | #99 |
Bonneure Gino - Hullebus Eric |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Autostal Atlantic |
A8 |
5:33:57 |
+1:40:37 +5:59 |
73.9 14.67 |
||||
67. | #120 |
"Clayes" - Henrion Patrick |
Opel Manta GT/E Ecurie Pays Noir |
A7 |
5:36:14 |
+1:42:54 +2:17 |
73.4 15.01 |
||||
68. | #105 |
Lloveras José-Maria - Roig María Àngels |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N3 |
5:40:04 |
+1:46:44 +3:50 |
72.6 15.57 |
||||
69. | #176 |
Malegarie Alain - Malegarie Catherine |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N2 |
6:12:34 |
+2:19:14 +32:30 |
66.3 20.31 |
||||
70. | #137 |
Cortés Francisco - Santamaria Evarist |
Seat Panda 45 |
A5 |
6:26:44 |
+2:33:24 +14:10 |
63.8 22.37 |
||||
Retirements
85 (85 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Peugeot Team Belgium |
SB-*** | B12 | Accident on road section | ||||||
#2 |
Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano |
Lancia Delta S4 Lancia Martini |
TO *** | B12 | Accident | ||||||
#8 |
Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain |
Opel Manta 400 Bastos Texaco Racing Team |
B12 | Accident | |||||||
#9 |
Wood Andrew - Nicholson Mike |
Opel Manta 400 GM Dealer Sport |
WIA*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Panontin Mario - Ferfoglia Mario |
Lancia 037 Rally Tre Gazzelle |
TO *** | B12 | Accident | ||||||
#14 |
Vincent Francis - Rousseau Michel | Lancia 037 Rally | TO *** | B12 | Head gasket | ||||||
#15 |
Bosch John - Bond Steve |
Audi Quattro A2 Rothmans Audi Team Holland |
N-S*** | B12 | Engine | ||||||
#17 |
Mathon Bernard - Gallet Bernard | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 62 *** | B12 | Fire | ||||||
#19 |
Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 205*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Bertapelle Patricia - Bertapelle Pascale |
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Alsace |
205*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Woelfflé Olivier - Oudin Dominique |
Renault 5 Turbo Turboval Racing |
656*** | B11 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek |
FSO Polonez 2000 C FSO Sport |
WAT*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
DRL*** | A8 | Fuel pump | ||||||
#27 |
Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 705*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Lareppe José - Borremans Eddy |
Opel Kadett GSI Autostal Duindistel |
DZB*** | A7 | Accident | ||||||
#32 |
Goudezeune Gaby - Messine Serge |
Opel Manta GT/E Autostal Duindistel |
FEJ*** | A7 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Dumoulin Pierre - Van Oosten Georges |
Opel Kadett GSI Autostal Duindistel |
CYF*** | A7 | Engine | ||||||
#34 |
Probst Jean-Claude - Bozet Yves |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 Autostal Duindistel |
B.6*** | N4 | Accident | ||||||
#40 |
Weatherley John - Forrester Duncan | Peugeot 205 GTI | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Palmqvist Tomi - Wolff Carl-Johan |
Audi Quattro A2 Finnish Junior Rally Team |
A-2*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Sillankorva Minna - Haimakainen Arja |
Mazda RX-7 Finnish Junior Rally Team |
B12 | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 Belgian Junior Team |
UL.*** | A8 | Engine | ||||||
#49 |
Hahn Rüdiger - Flügel Michael |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Schlesack Stefan - Witt Wolfgang |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Nevalainen Hannu - Jalonen Ilkka |
Opel Manta GT/E Finnish Junior Rally Team |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
de Mevius Grégoire - Delmelle Marc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Belgian Junior Team |
A6 | Accident | |||||||
#60 |
Schmid Steffen - Meumann Klaus |
Peugeot 205 GTI Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
SB-*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#63 |
Schäfer Jürgen - Ottenburger Gerd |
Peugeot 205 GTI Deutsches Junior Rallye Team |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Claerhout Luc - Baert William |
Porsche 911 SC Autostal Duindistel |
B12 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Roothaert Flory - Wauters Christian |
Nissan 240RS Autoclub Excelsior |
BXI*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Malbert Hervé - Vaurin Eric | Porsche 911 SC | B12 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Onraet Jacques - Dehaynin Stéphane | Porsche 911 SC RS | B12 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Gewelt Vincent - Jacobs Alex |
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 Autostal Duindistel |
YN.*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#70 |
Thys Michel - Magery Roger |
Opel Ascona 400 Jemeda |
B12 | Retired | |||||||
#71 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn Wolfgang |
Opel Ascona 400 AMC Diepholz |
B12 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Prochowski James - Lewis Alan | Nissan 240RS | FXI*** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#73 |
Retaux Dominique - Leclercq Francis | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | B12 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Simpson James - Vokes Mike | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | B12 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Molon Paul - Bauduin Eric | Opel Manta 200 | B11 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Saelens Omer - Broucke Jean-Paul |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Duindistel |
B11 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Develay René - Thelier Michel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | B11 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Cloarec Jeanick - Verleyen Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | B11 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Frossard Dominique - Bertin Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | B11 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Théveneau Patrick - Gélin Maurice | Renault 5 Turbo | B11 | Retired | |||||||
#84 |
Kins Christiaan - Bekaert Freddy |
Opel Manta 200 Autostal Atlantic |
B11 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Mucherie Dominique - Sizaire Bernard | Citroën Visa Chrono | B10 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Ghyselinck Roland - De Pelsemaeker Filip |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 Autostal Duindistel |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Darimont Henri - De Sitter Eduard |
BMW 323i E30 Autoclub Excelsior |
EDS*** | A8 | Suspension | ||||||
#97 |
Edmond Nick - Williamson Anthony | Rover 3500 Vitesse | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#98 |
Inglis Alistair - Kidd Graham | Nissan Bluebird Turbo | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#101 |
Vandenberge Jan - Goeminne Frans |
Opel Ascona i2000 Autostal Duindistel |
W.5*** | A7 | Retired | ||||||
#103 |
Bellmunt Jordi - Molinera Joan | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Boud Geoff - Watson Tony | Opel Ascona i2000 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#115 |
Kratz Francis - Plainchamps Jean-Luc |
Opel Manta GT/E East Belgian Racing Team |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#116 |
Boetti Michel - Audibert Alain |
Opel Manta GT/E ASA Antibes |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Jacques Francky - Lievens Vincent |
Opel Ascona i2000 Autostal Duindistel |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#119 |
Noël Jean-Pierre - Pillisier Jean-Paul | Opel Ascona i2000 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
de Pauw Jean-Noël - Haezebrouck Monique |
Mazda 323 GT Royale Ecurie Azur |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#124 |
Jeffs Robert - Pearl Richie |
Talbot Sunbeam TI RAC |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#127 |
Duvinage Jean - Tisseron Didier | Renault 5 Alpine | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#130 |
Sadowski Philippe - Lebourg Patrick | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Giambi Patrice - Tappini Eric |
Renault 5 Alpine ASA Antibes |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#134 |
Gray Peter - Pike Martin | Talbot Sunbeam TI | XWL*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#138 |
Thieffry Bruno - Martin Pierre | Talbot Samba Rallye | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Carayon Jeanine - Laine Jacqueline | Talbot Samba Rallye | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#144 |
Tissier Jean-Luc - Vepierre Eric | Talbot Samba Rallye | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Barras Etienne - Deruyter Ronny |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Holvoet Roland - Vandecasteele José |
Audi 80 Quattro Autostal Duindistel |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#152 |
Snoeck Ignace - Rogghé Werner |
Opel Kadett GSI Autostal Duindistel |
FSX*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#155 |
Moerenhout Guy - Pauwels Pascal |
Fiat Uno Turbo URRT |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#156 |
Malaussena Philippe - Dievart Jacques |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ASA Antibes |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#158 |
Cusimano Alain - Pilloud Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#159 |
Profichet Jacques - Breyne Jeannick |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Hérault |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#160 |
Skonieczny Louis - Clement Marc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#162 |
Fontaine Régis - Le Razevet Marc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#166 |
Langlais Philippe - Carretero Jean-Claude | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#167 |
Le Masson Jean-Yves - Most Michel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo ASA Antibes |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#168 |
Lallement Gilles - Carlier Michel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#174 |
Philippe Antoine - Buron Antoine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#175 |
Dupuis Jean-Louis - Derambure Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#179 |
Ferreyros Ramón - Rushforth Peter | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#180 |
Vandergeeten Michel - Verschraegen Ilse |
Toyota Corolla GT Autoclub Excelsior |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#185 |
Berth Olivier - Niamke Antoine | Talbot Samba Rallye | N1 | Retired | |||||||
#187 |
Delattre Rémy - Plouvin Didier | Talbot Samba Rallye | N1 | Retired | |||||||
#189 |
Dubois Jean-Luc - Lovigny Philippe | Talbot Samba Rallye | N1 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [12. 3. 2013]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 8. 2014]
Updated by: Herman Janssen [10. 8. 2016]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 8. 2014]
Updated by: Herman Janssen [10. 8. 2016]
Group B Supercars - Ypres 24 Hours …
amjayes2]
amjayes2]