Rally Zolotye Vorota - June 2023
25. 6. 2023 • gravel 30.48 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #10 |
Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
PC3*** |
16:07.6 |
113.4 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
T18*** |
17:29.3 |
+1:21.7 +1:21.7 |
104.6 2.68 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
B81*** |
17:33.1 |
+1:25.5 +3.8 |
104.2 2.81 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Dorofeev Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
X58*** |
17:46.4 |
+1:38.8 +13.3 |
102.9 3.24 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Novitskiy Denis |
Subaru Impreza |
O50*** |
17:51.0 |
+1:43.4 +4.6 |
102.5 3.39 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza GT |
18:11.9 |
+2:04.3 +20.9 |
100.5 4.08 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Doschechkin Ilya - Filippskaya Ekaterina |
Volkswagen Polo |
C69*** | 2000N |
18:53.8 |
+2:46.2 +41.9 |
96.8 5.45 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr |
Volkswagen Polo |
H88*** | 1600N |
19:29.0 |
+3:21.4 +35.2 |
93.9 6.61 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Matveev Evgeniy - Uglov Roman |
Lada Samara 2109 |
O65*** | 1600N |
19:30.0 |
+3:22.4 +1.0 |
93.8 6.64 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
K57*** | 1600N |
19:32.1 |
+3:24.5 +2.1 |
93.6 6.71 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Gaydenko Nikolay - Gaydenko Ivan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
M36*** | 1600N |
19:51.6 |
+3:44.0 +19.5 |
92.1 7.35 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
M86*** | 2000N |
19:58.5 |
+3:50.9 +6.9 |
91.6 7.58 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
K60*** | Klassika |
20:47.6 0:10 |
+4:40.0 +49.1 |
88.0 9.19 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Parkhomenko Artem - Krotov Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P56*** | 2000N |
20:47.9 |
+4:40.3 +0.3 |
87.9 9.20 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey |
Lada Samara 2109 |
B90*** | 2000N |
21:01.4 |
+4:53.8 +13.5 |
87.0 9.64 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Korolev Vasiliy - Zhdanov Andrey |
Lada Granta |
B50*** | 1600N |
21:04.1 1:00 |
+4:56.5 +2.7 |
86.8 9.73 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Goder Vladislav - Markevich-Kashirin Viktor |
Lada Samara 21083 |
C12*** | 1600N |
21:14.5 |
+5:06.9 +10.4 |
86.1 10.07 |
|||
18. | #28 |
Vinokurov Konstantin - Stepanov Arseniy |
Honda Civic |
B81*** | 1600N |
21:18.4 |
+5:10.8 +3.9 |
85.8 10.20 |
|||
19. | #24 |
Lapshaev Alexandr - Tkachenko Darya |
Lada Samara 21083 |
H45*** | 1600N |
21:24.9 1:10 |
+5:17.3 +6.5 |
85.4 10.41 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
E19*** | 1600N |
21:26.1 |
+5:18.5 +1.2 |
85.3 10.45 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Demchenko Nikolay - Petrushov Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O26*** | 1600N |
22:13.2 0:10 |
+6:05.6 +47.1 |
82.3 11.99 |
|||
22. | #31 |
Seregin Andrey - Dzyuba Oleg |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
M93*** | Klassika |
23:32.8 |
+7:25.2 +1:19.6 |
77.7 14.61 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Lagunov Alexey - Detenyshev Evgeniy |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
Klassika |
26:28.1 |
+10:20.5 +2:55.3 |
69.1 20.36 |
||||
24. | #32 |
Sifarova Nataliya - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada VAZ 11194 Dynamic Racing |
E80*** | 1600N |
26:56.4 |
+10:48.8 +28.3 |
67.9 21.29 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | Off road | |||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Viktorov Andrey - Kraynov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Transmission | |||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza | Transmission | |||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Samoylov Alexandr - Samoilova Marina | Lada Samara 21083 | A07*** | 2000N | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Gearbox | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin Nikolay | Lada Samara 2108 | Y90*** | 1600N | Transmission |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [5. 2. 2024]
Яркие моменты и ошибки ралли Золоты…
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]