Rally Zolotye Kupola 2024
19. 1. – 21. 1. 2024 • snow - ice 80.63 km • total distance including road sections - 216.16 km • Other years
SS3-SS6 for Yaroslavl Cup crews
Final results
1. | #7 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
X58***
|
4000N |
37:24.3 |
|||||
2. | #36 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
T18*** |
40:25.2 |
+3:00.9 +3:00.9 |
|||||
3. | #19 |
Zabegalov Anton - Shornikov Oleg |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A52*** |
1600N 1600N-Y |
42:16.0 |
+4:51.7 +1:50.8 |
||||
4. | #29 |
Matveev Evgeniy - Uglov Roman |
Lada Samara 2109 |
O65*** | 1600N-Y |
42:34.3 |
+5:10.0 +18.3 |
||||
5. | #30 |
Gaydenko Nikolay - Gaydenko Ivan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
M36*** | 1600N-Y |
43:14.5 |
+5:50.2 +40.2 |
||||
6. | #20 |
Chukhlebov Konstantin - Karamalak Gennadiy |
Lada Kalina 1119 Dynamic Racing |
X14*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
44:28.2 1:00 |
+7:03.9 +1:13.7 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey |
Renault Logan |
M15*** | 1600N-Y |
44:52.8 |
+7:28.5 +24.6 |
||||
8. | #31 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
K60*** | 2000N-Y |
46:25.8 |
+9:01.5 +1:33.0 |
||||
9. | #33 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
E19*** | 2000N-Y |
47:50.4 |
+10:26.1 +1:24.6 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Noskov Vladimir - Nosyrev Alexey |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
H21*** |
2000N 2000N-Y |
49:50.8 |
+12:26.5 +2:00.4 |
||||
11. | #40 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 VRC-Team |
SP *** |
2000N 2000N-Y |
50:30.5 |
+13:06.2 +39.7 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Sifarova Nataliya - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada Kalina 1119 Dynamic Racing |
C81*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
1:00:04.2 |
+22:39.9 +9:33.7 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Gasanov Adzhikhalil - Staritsyn Alexandr | Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N 2000N-Y |
Driveshaft | ||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Matveev Evgeniy - Uglov Roman | Lada Samara 2109 | O65*** | 1600N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Gaydenko Nikolay - Gaydenko Ivan | Lada Samara 2108 | M36*** | 1600N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2106 | K60*** | 2000N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey | Renault Logan | M15*** | 1600N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid | Lada VAZ 21140 | E19*** | 2000N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | T18*** | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [22. 1. 2024]