3. Fryksdalsdansen 1987
13. 6. 1987 • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Witterberg Mats - Johansson Lars Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
JCP*** | A-Förare National |
16:39 (999) |
|||||
2. | #57 |
Carlsson Morgan - Molander Tord |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
KJN*** | A-Förare National |
16:42 (1002) |
+3 +3 |
||||
3. | #56 |
Mathiasson Börje - Fallgren Wiking |
Ford Escort RS SMK Eda |
GTL*** | A-Förare National |
16:42 (1002) |
+3 +0 |
||||
4. | #54 |
Karlsson Mats - Adolfsson Mats |
Opel Ascona i2000 Säffle MC |
CWA*** | A-Förare National |
16:43 (1003) |
+4 +1 |
||||
5. | #36 |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
JGS*** | A-Förare National |
16:50 (1010) |
+11 +7 |
||||
6. | #50 |
Hörbing Eddie - Larsson Ulf |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
JGY*** | A-Förare National |
16:51 (1011) |
+12 +1 |
||||
7. | #60 |
Åslund Peter - Berglund Ulf |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
KLG*** | A-Förare National |
16:58 (1018) |
+19 +7 |
||||
8. | #46 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
JDV*** | A-Förare National |
16:59 (1019) |
+20 +1 |
||||
9. | #49 |
Axelsson Stefan - Frankert Kent |
Opel Ascona B Säffle MC |
JJH*** | A-Förare National |
17:01 (1021) |
+22 +2 |
||||
10. | #45 |
Ydrefalk Jan-Erik - Tivedahl Kjell |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
HTT*** | A-Förare National |
17:01 (1021) |
+22 +0 |
||||
11. | #43 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
JOT*** | A-Förare National |
17:09 (1029) |
+30 +8 |
||||
12. | #61 |
Agorelius Peter - Widen Reine |
Opel Ascona Fägre MK |
KRU*** | A-Förare National |
17:15 (1035) |
+36 +6 |
||||
13. | #55 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Stenberg Frode |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | A-Förare National |
17:29 (1049) |
+50 +14 |
||||
14. | #37 |
Olsson Björn - Karlstedt Roland |
Ford Escort RS Christinehamns MK |
GUP*** | A-Förare National |
17:33 (1053) |
+54 +4 |
||||
15. | #41 |
Hedlund Lennart - Melin Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
JFH*** | A-Förare National |
17:34 (1054) |
+55 +1 |
||||
16. | #42 |
Stubberud Roy - Schulstad Vidar |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
KE *** | A-Förare National |
17:35 (1055) |
+56 +1 |
||||
17. | #64 |
Hakkim Terje - Johansen Kjell |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HUB*** | A-Förare National |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:20 +24 |
||||
18. | #44 |
Nilsson Börje - Ekbom Camilla |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
JRD*** | A-Förare National |
18:06 0:15 (1086) |
+1:27 +7 |
||||
19. | #47 |
Persson Bosse - Engberg Per |
Ford Escort RS Munkfors MC |
AYU*** | A-Förare National |
18:20 (1100) |
+1:41 +14 |
||||
20. | #51 |
Höglund Ingemar - Rikardsson Sune |
Opel Ascona Lima MS |
JRH*** | A-Förare National |
18:21 0:15 (1101) |
+1:42 +1 |
||||
21. | #53 |
Sjöström Ulf - Stafas Åke |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Vansbro MK |
FJX*** | A-Förare National |
20:30 (1230) |
+3:51 +2:09 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Nygren Thomas - Eriksson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGU*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #34 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGX*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #35 |
Arntsen Bruno - Nilsen Kai |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Opel Ascona B Årjängs MK |
DLY*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Kruse Jonas - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
HNF*** | A-Förare National | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 8. 2023]