Olof Trätäljarundan 1981
3. 10. 1981 • Säffle MC • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #8 |
Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
44:10 (2650) |
||||||
2. | #35 |
Sunner Christer - Olstam Håkan |
Ford Escort RS MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
44:15 (2655) |
+5 +5 |
|||||
3. | #243 |
Nilsson Sören - Larsson Rune |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
44:31 (2671) |
+21 +16 |
|||||
4. | #15 |
Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
45:07 (2707) |
+57 +36 |
|||||
5. | #34 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
46:14 (2774) |
+2:04 +1:07 |
|||||
6. | #49 |
Olofsson Kjell - Olofsson Bengt |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
46:28 (2788) |
+2:18 +14 |
|||||
7. | #19 |
Persson Mats - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
46:34 (2794) |
+2:24 +6 |
|||||
8. | #18 |
Jardevall Carl-Åke - Gunnarsson O. |
Saab 99 Borås MK |
A-Förare Special |
46:52 (2812) |
+2:42 +18 |
|||||
9. | #5 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Kaalstad Steinar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
47:00 (2820) |
+2:50 +8 |
|||||
10. | #38 |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:08 (2828) |
+2:58 +8 |
|||||
11. | #12 |
Olsson Conny - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:46 (2866) |
+3:36 +38 |
|||||
12. | #59 |
Olofsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
48:09 (2889) |
+3:59 +23 |
|||||
13. | #23 |
Olsson Björn - Westerstrand Anders |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns |
A-Förare Special |
48:30 (2910) |
+4:20 +21 |
|||||
14. | #20 |
Jönsson Gunnar - Helgesson L-A |
Opel Ascona Kullings MS |
A-Förare Special |
48:30 (2910) |
+4:20 +0 |
|||||
15. | #53 |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
48:32 (2912) |
+4:22 +2 |
|||||
16. | #64 |
Gustavsson Åke - Berggren Ulf |
Opel Kadett MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B |
48:47 (2927) |
+4:37 +15 |
|||||
17. | #41 |
Källgren Lars-Göran - Herou Arne |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
49:11 (2951) |
+5:01 +24 |
|||||
18. | #45 |
Aamodt John-Olav - Aamodt Anne Britt |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare grupp 1 |
49:14 (2954) |
+5:04 +3 |
|||||
19. | #13 |
Karlsson Arne - Hedefur Kjell-Arne |
Volvo Amazon SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
49:16 (2956) |
+5:06 +2 |
|||||
20. | #52 |
Bergström Nils-Åke - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
49:40 (2980) |
+5:30 +24 |
|||||
21. | #394 |
Henriksson Tomas - Lindberg Stefan |
Volvo Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
49:41 (2981) |
+5:31 +1 |
|||||
22. | #25 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Ford Escort RS Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
49:52 (2992) |
+5:42 +11 |
|||||
23. | #115 |
Johansson Christer - Johansson I. |
Opel Kadett GT/E Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
50:06 (3006) |
+5:56 +14 |
|||||
24. | #51 |
Martinsson Roger - Haddemo H. |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
50:17 (3017) |
+6:07 +11 |
|||||
25. | #73 |
Agnemyr Claes-Göran - Sundkvist P. |
Volvo Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
50:24 (3024) |
+6:14 +7 |
|||||
26. | #266 |
Andersen Kent - Stahl Teddy |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard B |
50:43 (3043) |
+6:33 +19 |
|||||
27. | #75 |
Andersson Kjell - Engdahl Kurt |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special |
50:51 (3051) |
+6:41 +8 |
|||||
28. | #58 |
Pettersson Gunde - Eklund Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
51:07 (3067) |
+6:57 +16 |
|||||
29. | #82 |
Bran Lars-Göran - Grahn Carina |
Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
51:26 (3086) |
+7:16 +19 |
|||||
30. | #17 |
Svendsen Stein - Bodilsen Olav |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
51:33 (3093) |
+7:23 +7 |
|||||
31. | #50 |
Knutsson Roger - Reinholdsson Anders |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
51:52 (3112) |
+7:42 +19 |
|||||
32. | #6 |
Godtman Arne - Godtman Thord |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
51:58 (3118) |
+7:48 +6 |
|||||
33. | #54 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Kjell |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
52:06 (3126) |
+7:56 +8 |
|||||
34. | #76 |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Widén Hans |
Ford Escort RS Filipstads MC |
B-Förare Special |
52:19 (3139) |
+8:09 +13 |
|||||
35. | #117 |
Karlsson Peter - Rutgersson T. |
Volvo 142 Vänersborgs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
53:03 (3183) |
+8:53 +44 |
|||||
36. | #84 |
Johannesson Anders - Karlsson Leif |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
53:13 (3193) |
+9:03 +10 |
|||||
37. | #99 |
Westin Björn - Johansson Knut |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
BBB*** | B-Förare Standard B |
53:18 (3198) |
+9:08 +5 |
||||
38. | #145 |
Guttke Anders - Axelsson Thomas |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
53:25 (3205) |
+9:15 +7 |
|||||
39. | #267 |
Karlsson Carl-Gustaf - Eurenius Lars |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
53:31 (3211) |
+9:21 +6 |
|||||
40. | #103 |
Christensen Sven-Inge - Blomberg Lars-Åke |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
53:44 (3224) |
+9:34 +13 |
|||||
41. | #91 |
Walegren Lars - Hermansson M. |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
B-Förare Special |
54:05 (3245) |
+9:55 +21 |
|||||
42. | #124 |
Mattsson Jan - Eriksson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
54:11 (3251) |
+10:01 +6 |
|||||
43. | #241 |
Thors Peter - Olofsson Jens |
Volvo 262 GLT Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
54:13 (3253) |
+10:03 +2 |
|||||
44. | #11 |
Beck Björn - Axelsson Reinold |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
54:18 (3258) |
+10:08 +5 |
|||||
45. | #307 |
Skoog Bernt - Karlsson Jimmy |
Saab V4 SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard B |
54:21 (3261) |
+10:11 +3 |
|||||
46. | #120 |
Johansson Göran - Andersson T. |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
54:23 0:10 (3263) |
+10:13 +2 |
|||||
47. | #143 |
Stigsson Erland - Svensson Lars |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
54:27 (3267) |
+10:17 +4 |
|||||
48. | #98 |
Nilsson Lars - Åsberg Anders |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
54:43 (3283) |
+10:33 +16 |
|||||
49. | #114 |
Nilsson Eilert - Andrésen Evert |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
C-Förare, Special |
55:00 (3300) |
+10:50 +17 |
|||||
50. | #110 |
Kjellberg Anders - Brinketeg Tomas |
Volvo 142 Linköpings MS |
C-Förare, Special |
55:08 (3308) |
+10:58 +8 |
|||||
51. | #112 |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 Västerås MS |
C-Förare, Special |
55:10 (3310) |
+11:00 +2 |
|||||
52. | #60 |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
55:21 2:20 (3321) |
+11:11 +11 |
|||||
53. | #149 |
Persson Bo - Johansson T. |
Fiat 131 MK Ratten |
C-Förare Standard B |
55:30 (3330) |
+11:20 +9 |
|||||
54. | #151 |
Carlsson Tommy - Hubinette P. |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
55:46 (3346) |
+11:36 +16 |
|||||
55. | #116 |
Johansson Hans - Nordström Anders |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
56:12 (3372) |
+12:02 +26 |
|||||
56. | #134 |
Brunsel Jonny - Andersson Tomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
56:38 0:10 (3398) |
+12:28 +26 |
|||||
57. | #104 |
Thuresson Hans-Åke - Malmqvist Stefan |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
58:03 0:20 (3483) |
+13:53 +1:25 |
|||||
58. | #132 |
Larsson Benny - Hasselberg Stefan |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
58:37 1:20 (3517) |
+14:27 +34 |
|||||
59. | #138 |
Lindberg Christer - Andersson R |
Simca 1100 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Standard A |
59:16 (3556) |
+15:06 +39 |
|||||
60. | #154 |
Dørffel Arild - Nygård K. |
Lada 1500 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
59:51 (3591) |
+15:41 +35 |
|||||
61. | #150 |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
1:00:00 (3600) |
+15:50 +9 |
|||||
62. | #155 |
Eriksson Erik - Holmgren A. |
Volvo Amazon Eskilstuna MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
1:00:42 0:10 (3642) |
+16:32 +42 |
|||||
63. | #137 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Abrahamsen Jan Egil |
Škoda 110 LS KNA Sarpsborg |
C-Förare Standard B |
1:01:25 (3685) |
+17:15 +43 |
|||||
64. | #88 |
Svensson Leif - Karlsson T. |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
B-Förare Special |
1:05:36 7:30 (3936) |
+21:26 +4:11 |
|||||
65. | #135 |
Ludvigsen Svein - Moe Håkon |
Fiat 128 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A |
1:08:00 0:40 (4080) |
+23:50 +2:24 |
|||||
Retirements
68 (68 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Carlsson Jan-Inge - Lindström Marita |
Volvo 142 Göteborg MF |
A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Larsson Kenneth |
Volvo 242 Göteborg MF |
A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Johansson Roger - Jensen Arne |
Saab 99 Turbo SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Karlsson Ulf - Karlsson Arvid |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Andervang Stig - Widerström Bengt |
Volvo Amazon Skene MS |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #21 |
Olsson Per - Hedström Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #22 |
Adrian Jan - Karlsson L. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Zackrisson Bo - Blomkvist Bernt |
Opel Ascona Borlänge MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Carlsson Ulf - Jansson Kenth |
BMW 2002 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Wallin Conny - Johansson Hans |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Selander Martin - Palm Morgan |
Volvo 142 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #36 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Andersson Per-Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #42 |
Haglund Lennart - Tönnberg Ingemar |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Nilsson Eive - Westlund Swen-Olof |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #48 |
Bergström Per - Andersson Göran |
Ford Escort RS SMK Linde |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Rundell Tommy - Johansson G. |
Opel Kadett 1200S Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Kaasa Kjell - Ludvigsen Jon |
Saab V4 NMK Drammen |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Edvardsson Lennart - Persson P-O |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #68 |
Lysen Tommy - Eng Trond |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #69 |
Andersen Per Kristian - Granheim Bjørn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Hadeland |
B-förare grupp 1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #70 |
Andersson Jan-Åke - Nilsson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
Warner Mikael - Eriksson P |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Boqvist Urban - Anderberg D. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Wildig Håkan - Wildig Thomas |
Saab V4 Göteborg MF |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #77 |
Jonsson Tommy - Jansson Thomas |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #78 |
Forsberg Per - Andersson C |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Forsberg Jan - Sahlberg Kjell |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #80 |
Andersson Gustav - Larsson Ann-Charlott |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Westling Lars-Erik - Albinsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Hakkim Terje - Nygård Steinar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Jansson Ulla |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #89 |
Gustavsson Tord - Oskarsson Jan-Åke |
Ford Escort RS Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Söderberg Tommy - Andersson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hillestad Knut |
NSU TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Svensson Ulf - Karlsson O |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Sääv Per-Arne - Johansson Ulf |
Saab V4 Linköpings MS |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Wassén Sven - Albrektsson L. |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Kihlman Bengt - Sundgren M. |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #106 |
Thomsén Jonny - Johansson M. |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Næss Kjell Arild - Hansen Jørn |
Volvo 142 KNA Sarpsborg |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Olsson Sven-Åke - Persson Kent |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #113 |
Gustafsson Kjell - Svensson Jan Erik |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Karlsson K |
Volvo 142 KNA |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #121 |
Jansson Kent - Jansson Lars Eric |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #123 |
Haglund Benny - Dölerud Hans |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #126 |
Larsson Stefan - Eriksson B |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #127 |
Andersson Per - Johansson T. |
Volvo 144 Vänersborgs MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #128 |
Karlsson Lennart - Jönsson M |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #129 |
Sandahl Stefan - Nieminen Hannu |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #130 |
Ekbjälke Per - Forslund Thomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #133 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #136 |
Johnsrud Arnstein - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #139 |
Eliasson Stig - Hagelberg S. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Christiansen Geir |
Saab V4 NMK Follo |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #142 |
Övringe Jan - Andersson Per Åke |
Saab V4 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #144 |
Andersen Gunnar - Aasen Bjørn Erik |
Opel Kadett KNA Moss |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #146 |
Lilja Ulf - Borgfors M. |
Saab V4 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Andersson Jens - Anderzohn Peter |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Paananen Erkki - Viinikka Ismo |
Saab V4 MK Team Ålgen |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #239 |
Granfors Bo - Karlsson Hans-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #240 |
Nyholm Tommy - Nyholm Kaj |
Volvo 142 SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #244 |
Enoksson Lars - Enoksson Jonas |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #265 |
Johansson Bertil - Flodin Ingemar |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #395 |
Nordberg Stefan - Svensson Elisabeth |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #396 |
Karlsson Tomas - Björlin Bert |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #435 |
Malm Stefan - Jonasson T |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [18. 7. 2023]