Lars-Erik Torph Memorial 1991
1. 6. 1991, Saffle • gravel • Other years
Part of Olof Trätäljarundan - only 1/6-1991 stages 5 to 13.
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #150 |
Danielsson Bror - Uddgren Claes |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Årjängs MK |
BRO*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
20:22 |
|||||
2. | #152 |
Åhlin Jerry - Karlsson Urban |
Audi 90 Quattro MK Team Westom |
OXO*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
20:40 |
+18 +18 |
||||
3. | #172 |
Olsson Morgan - Gustavsson Mikael |
Mazda 323 4WD Kils MK |
GNY*** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
20:42 |
+20 +2 |
||||
4. | #168 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Persson Per-Arne |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MK Ratten |
FNF*** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
20:43 |
+21 +1 |
||||
5. | #154 |
Kjällström Anders - Kjällström Thomas |
Mazda 323 4WD Karlstads MC |
MJW*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
20:45 |
+23 +2 |
||||
6. | #189 |
Johansson Billy - Akselsen Willy |
Mazda RX-7 Säffle MC |
CKM*** | A-Förare National |
20:56 |
+34 +11 |
||||
7. | #188 |
Lund Christer - Lund Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
HLP*** | A-Förare National |
20:57 |
+35 +1 |
||||
8. | #151 |
Hörbing Eddie - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Audi Coupé Quattro Degerfors RC |
MGV*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
21:00 |
+38 +3 |
||||
9. | #149 |
Friberg Peter - Kyrk Tony |
Audi Coupé Quattro Ludvika MS |
JPU*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
21:10 |
+48 +10 |
||||
10. | #181 |
Witterberg Mats - Olovsson Jens |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
GFY*** | A-Förare National |
21:27 |
+1:05 +17 |
||||
11. | #166 |
Källgren Lars-Göran - Joghammar Peter |
Mazda 323 4WD Åmåls MK |
DXD*** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
21:29 |
+1:07 +2 |
||||
12. | #187 |
Axelsson Stefan - Frankert Björn |
Opel Ascona B Säffle MC |
JJH*** | A-Förare National |
21:33 |
+1:11 +4 |
||||
13. | #169 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
HB *** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
21:37 |
+1:15 +4 |
||||
14. | #183 |
Johansson Thomas - Johansson Anders |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
JLA*** | A-Förare National |
21:46 |
+1:24 +9 |
||||
15. | #180 |
Svartnäs Lars - Lindberg Hans |
Ford Escort MK2 Filipstads MC |
HPU*** | A-Förare National |
21:59 |
+1:37 +13 |
||||
16. | #177 |
Risfors Klas - Wiksten Per |
Opel Manta Forshaga MC |
JGY*** | A-Förare National |
21:59 |
+1:37 +0 |
||||
17. | #159 |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Thorszelius Lotta Babington |
Opel Kadett GSI Filipstads MC |
MNZ*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
22:01 |
+1:39 +2 |
||||
18. | #186 |
Beck Tony - Svensson Johan |
BMW 323i Åmåls MK |
DFR*** | A-Förare National |
22:04 |
+1:42 +3 |
||||
19. | #192 |
Robertsson Ragnar - Aknell Tomas |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National |
22:04 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
20. | #167 |
Dölerud Hans - Brandel Jens |
Mazda 323 4WD MK Team Westom |
DNA*** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
22:06 |
+1:44 +2 |
||||
21. | #173 |
Blomberg Peter - Sundberg Leif |
Volvo 240 Kullings MS |
HJK*** | A-Förare National |
22:08 |
+1:46 +2 |
||||
22. | #179 |
Bengtsson Roland - Emsevik Fredrik |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
HJK*** | A-Förare National |
22:12 |
+1:50 +4 |
||||
23. | #171 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
DF *** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
22:14 |
+1:52 +2 |
||||
24. | #158 |
Boberg Knut - Stensrud Tom |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
DE *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
22:23 |
+2:01 +9 |
||||
25. | #164 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Heller Lene |
Toyota Starlet Årjängs MK |
FBZ*** | A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
22:28 |
+2:06 +5 |
||||
26. | #184 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Lindqvist Marie |
Volvo 240 Göteborgs MF |
HFV*** | A-Förare National |
22:28 |
+2:06 +0 |
||||
27. | #212 |
Kristiansson Tomas - Karlsson Krister |
Volvo 242 Ryds MK |
HFZ*** | B-Förare National |
22:40 |
+2:18 +12 |
||||
28. | #170 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
22:47 |
+2:25 +7 |
|||||
29. | #178 |
Ahman Sven - Ahman Roland |
Volvo 242 BMK Uddevalla |
HOA*** | A-Förare National |
22:48 |
+2:26 +1 |
||||
30. | #216 |
Solberg Øistein - Jørgensen Kai |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
JC *** | B-Förare National |
22:51 |
+2:29 +3 |
||||
31. | #250 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta B NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
CC *** | A-Förare National |
22:52 |
+2:30 +1 |
||||
32. | #155 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Team Westom |
GOC*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
22:54 |
+2:32 +2 |
||||
33. | #161 |
Jörback R. Håkan - Karlsson Tony |
Toyota Starlet Åmåls MK |
LSY*** | A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
22:56 |
+2:34 +2 |
||||
34. | #244 |
Westlund Anders - Nilsson Conny |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
FTO*** | C-Förare National |
22:59 |
+2:37 +3 |
||||
35. | #215 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Kristiansen Oddvar |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HS *** | B-Förare National |
23:04 |
+2:42 +5 |
||||
36. | #210 |
Broo Bernt - Broo Håkan |
Volvo 240 Kils MK |
CUT*** | B-Förare National |
23:07 |
+2:45 +3 |
||||
37. | #243 |
Andersson Per - Bark Birgitta |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
ASC*** | C-Förare National |
23:10 |
+2:48 +3 |
||||
38. | #232 |
Olsson Rustan - Tuner Willy |
Opel Ascona MK Team Treske |
JMW*** | C-Förare National |
23:14 |
+2:52 +4 |
||||
39. | #228 |
Johansson Stefan - Bergström Vonjar |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
AKL*** | C-Förare National |
23:17 |
+2:55 +3 |
||||
40. | #163 |
Hildingsson Eije - Gillberg Per-Eric |
Toyota Starlet Årjängs MK |
A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
23:22 |
+3:00 +5 |
|||||
41. | #132 |
Svensson Pelle - Dahlman Hans |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
KKD*** | Volvo Orig |
23:23 |
+3:01 +1 |
||||
42. | #197 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NMK Modum & Sigdal |
LH *** | B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
23:32 |
+3:10 +9 |
||||
43. | #196 |
Olsén Bengt - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 240 MK Ratten |
HZL*** | B-förare Gr.A >2000 |
23:33 |
+3:11 +1 |
||||
44. | #175 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Molander Tord |
BMW 1600-2 Filipstads MC |
FUK*** | A-Förare National |
23:34 |
+3:12 +1 |
||||
45. | #220 |
Røyneberg Arne - Andersen Wenche Lise |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Vestfold |
LH *** | C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
23:41 |
+3:19 +7 |
||||
46. | #136 |
Johansson Niclas - Persson Per-Anders |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
CCS*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
23:42 |
+3:20 +1 |
||||
47. | #142 |
Karlsson Jonas - Karlsten Tomas |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
FJW*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
23:49 |
+3:27 +7 |
||||
48. | #229 |
Magnusson Jörgen - Larsson Lars-Erik |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
DZY*** | C-Förare National |
23:54 |
+3:32 +5 |
||||
49. | #205 |
Kollbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NMK Drammen |
RF *** | B-Förare Gr N / 2000 |
23:56 |
+3:34 +2 |
||||
50. | #141 |
Håkansson Mikael - Håkansson Peter |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
AMY*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
23:56 |
+3:34 +0 |
||||
51. | #134 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Falk Peter |
Volvo 240 Kils MK |
PRA*** | Volvo Orig |
23:56 |
+3:34 +0 |
||||
52. | #131 |
Martinsson Christer - Josefsson Lars |
Volvo 240 Anderstorp RC |
KKM*** | Volvo Orig |
24:01 |
+3:39 +5 |
||||
53. | #200 |
Edqvist Dick - Gunnarsson Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Kils MK |
FLM*** | B-förare Gr. A 1300 |
24:04 |
+3:42 +3 |
||||
54. | #230 |
Rybråten Uno - Bekkebråten Kjell |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HB *** | C-Förare National |
24:04 |
+3:42 +0 |
||||
55. | #225 |
Johnsen John-Ola - Thoresen Bjørn Eivind |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
DC *** | C-Förare National |
24:10 |
+3:48 +6 |
||||
56. | #238 |
Lindgren Anders - Wallin Tommy |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
DWX*** | C-Förare National |
24:17 |
+3:55 +7 |
||||
57. | #235 |
Nyberg Joakim - Järpler Per |
Opel Ascona Vänersborgs MK |
GSU*** | C-Förare National |
24:28 |
+4:06 +11 |
||||
58. | #140 |
Arvholm Joakim - Bohlin Per |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
HYL*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
24:28 |
+4:06 +0 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Andersson Tommy - Andersson Daniel |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
DAW*** | Volvo Orig |
24:44 |
+4:22 +16 |
||||
60. | #227 |
Nielsen Lennart - Nilsson Stefan |
Volvo 240 Kils MK |
FMU*** | C-Förare National |
24:45 |
+4:23 +1 |
||||
61. | #214 |
Andersson Bo - Olsson Sven |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
HMY*** | B-Förare National |
24:49 |
+4:27 +4 |
||||
62. | #236 |
Andersson Per - Larsson Bengt |
Opel Ascona Vänersborgs MK |
JLU*** | C-Förare National |
24:55 |
+4:33 +6 |
||||
63. | #234 |
Grolander Ulf - Källen Gerth |
Volvo 142 Älvbygdens MK |
FBH*** | C-Förare National |
24:58 |
+4:36 +3 |
||||
64. | #199 |
Cruse Karl Henrik - Ohlsson Kjell |
Lada VAZ 1500S Karlstads MC |
JYJ*** | B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
25:03 |
+4:41 +5 |
||||
65. | #137 |
Storm Dan Olof - Olander Göran |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
KLC*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
25:17 |
+4:55 +14 |
||||
66. | #138 |
Waller Tommy - Eriksson Reidar |
Volvo 240 Hällefors MK |
DHH*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
25:33 |
+5:11 +16 |
||||
67. | #204 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Øiseth Terje |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BN *** | C-Forare Gr. N 0-2000 |
25:42 |
+5:20 +9 |
||||
68. | #222 |
Lundeen Lars - Hell Åke |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
EHA*** | C-Förare National |
26:32 |
+6:10 +50 |
||||
69. | #135 |
Leander Peter - Leander Lars-Olof |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
ATY*** | C-Förare Volvo orig |
47:37 |
+27:15 +21:05 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#143 |
Olsson Lars - Karlsson Christian |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
HKG*** | C-Förare Volvo orig | Retired | ||||||
#153 |
Heller Torfinn - Barkerud Jan |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
DF *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 | Retired | ||||||
#160 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jansson Anita |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Forshaga MC |
OJX*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 | Retired | ||||||
#174 |
Sevius Kim - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo 242 Åmåls MK |
HMA*** | A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#185 |
Fallgren Wiking - Strömberg Ulf |
Opel Ascona B SMK Eda |
JNY*** | A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#190 |
Beck Björn - Engberg Einar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Åmåls MK |
JFY*** | A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#193 |
Holm Christer - Johansson Jörgen | Opel Kadett Rallye | KFX*** | A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#195 |
Knutsson Mikael - Olsson Leif |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
ADR*** | B-förare Gr.A >2000 | Retired | ||||||
#202 |
Kopp Mikael - Hammar Håkan |
Mazda 323 SMK Trollhättan |
MSL*** | B-Förare Gr N / 2000 | Retired | ||||||
#208 |
Sandelin Per-Olof - Karlsson Christian |
Ford Escort RS MK Team Treske |
JBT*** | B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#217 |
Lande Vidar - Wingestad Hellik |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK |
PN *** | B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#219 |
Mattsson Lars-Erik - Skåån Ingemar |
Opel Manta Kils MK |
FGW*** | C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | ||||||
#221 |
Björling Ulf - Sundqvist Olle |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
JMD*** | C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#224 |
Brezicka Dennis - Lindborg Anders |
Volvo 242 Göteborgs MF |
HWX*** | C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#237 |
Kullander Roger - Lööf Håkan |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
BRZ*** | C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
#239 |
Olsson Mikael - Svanström Mikael |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
GYA*** | C-Förare National | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 10. 2022]