3. Rally Trembita 2013
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Kolomyia • gravel 111.58 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Mentos Ascania Racing |
WK6*** | 2 |
1:00:56.7 |
109.8 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Odessa Rally Team |
FBN*** | 3 |
1:01:39.7 |
+43.0 +43.0 |
108.6 0.39 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Nikolaev Andriy |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Mentos Ascania Racing |
OU6*** | 2 |
1:02:04.4 |
+1:07.7 +24.7 |
107.9 0.61 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | 3 |
1:02:20.0 |
+1:23.3 +15.6 |
107.4 0.75 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | 3 |
1:04:39.0 |
+3:42.3 +2:19.0 |
103.6 1.99 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Virtus Racing |
AH *** | 3 |
1:07:17.4 |
+6:20.7 +2:38.4 |
99.5 3.41 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Kuzminov Yuriy |
Renault Clio R3 |
FUK*** | 5 |
1:07:22.0 |
+6:25.3 +4.6 |
99.4 3.45 |
|||
8. | #2 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | 3 |
1:07:28.7 |
+6:32.0 +6.7 |
99.2 3.51 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BI *** | 3 |
1:08:15.7 |
+7:19.0 +47.0 |
98.1 3.93 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Ogarko Konstantin |
Renault Clio R3 |
Y57*** | 5 |
1:08:35.1 |
+7:38.4 +19.4 |
97.6 4.11 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Virtus Racing |
AH *** | У4000 |
1:09:16.9 |
+8:20.2 +41.8 |
96.6 4.48 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | 3 |
1:09:24.9 |
+8:28.2 +8.0 |
96.4 4.55 |
|||
13. | #29 |
Mazur Stepan - Stenchuk Taras |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | У4000 |
1:09:51.4 |
+8:54.7 +26.5 |
95.8 4.79 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Junior Way Team |
AA *** | 3 |
1:10:42.4 |
+9:45.7 +51.0 |
94.7 5.25 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Skochyk Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Astana European Rally Team |
AA *** | 3 |
1:11:28.6 |
+10:31.9 +46.2 |
93.7 5.66 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Servetnyk Mykhailo - Slezinska Tetyana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME |
AA *** | У4000 |
1:12:38.2 |
+11:41.5 +1:09.6 |
92.2 6.29 |
|||
17. | #14 |
Halfon Eytan - Bostanci Sedat |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | 3 |
1:12:47.4 |
+11:50.7 +9.2 |
92.0 6.37 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ATS Rally Team |
AA *** | У4000 |
1:14:14.3 |
+13:17.6 +1:26.9 |
90.2 7.15 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | У3500 |
1:14:24.8 |
+13:28.1 +10.5 |
90.0 7.24 |
|||
20. | #32 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | У3500 |
1:18:15.0 |
+17:18.3 +3:50.2 |
85.6 9.31 |
|||
21. | #20 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Khorolskyi Artem |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | 5 |
1:19:42.5 |
+18:45.8 +1:27.5 |
84.0 10.09 |
|||
22. | #26 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT 77 Rally Team |
400*** | У4000 |
1:22:00.9 |
+21:04.2 +2:18.4 |
81.6 11.33 |
|||
23. | #24 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
SP *** | У4000 |
1:34:54.1 |
+33:57.4 +12:53.2 |
70.5 18.26 |
|||
24. | #31 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Renault Clio R3 |
AA *** | У3500 |
1:37:56.4 10:00 |
+36:59.7 +3:02.3 |
68.4 19.89 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Chaplygin Oleg |
Citroën Saxo |
CH *** | У1600 |
1:40:06.9 |
+39:10.2 +2:10.5 |
66.9 21.06 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen |
Ford Fiesta R5 Astana European Rally Team |
PX1*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Kononov Pavlo |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Junior Way Team |
AE *** | 3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Makogonchuk Volodymyr - Nebesnyi Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AE *** | 3 | Wheel | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | 5 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #19 |
Kondratenko Volodymyr - Aftanaziv Adrian |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Astana European Rally Team |
GHJ*** | 5 | Transmission | |||||
SS4 | #33 |
Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
P04*** | У2000 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #35 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Stanislavchuk Andriy |
Lada 2112 S1600 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | У2000 | Wheel | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Storchak Igor |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Rally Team |
753*** | У2000 | Fire | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym | Lada Kalina 1119 | CA *** | У1600 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #38 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Junior Way Team |
CA *** | У1600 | Wheel | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Deshin Alexey - Zatushevskiy Alexey | Renault Logan Cup | P46*** | У2000 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Korshykov Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У1400 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Boichenko Valentyna |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
AH *** | У2000 | Wheel | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Bondarev Denis - Maslinnikov Vitaliy |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Virtus Racing |
AE *** | У1400 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Medvedchenko Lolita | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 806*** | У1400 | Clutch |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [19. 10. 2013]