7. ADAC Travering Rallyesprint 2006
13. 5. 2006, Bad Oldesloe • MSC Holstein • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #13 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW 320 iS E30 |
N3 |
18:24 |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Brandenburg Erik - Witt Karsten |
Porsche 911 |
CTC |
18:38 |
+14 +14 |
|||||
3. | #1 |
Schmatz Holger - van Elsuwege Nancy |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
18:55 |
+31 +17 |
|||||
4. | #2 |
Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
19:02 |
+38 +7 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
Heller Dominik - Lingl Haimo |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye RCK Team Hannover |
H14 |
19:15 |
+51 +13 |
|||||
6. | #49 |
Sander Thomas - Jung Christian |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
19:20 |
+56 +5 |
|||||
7. | #20 |
Ellmer-Kiehn Lars - Wetzel Frank |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ADAC Team Hansa |
G20 |
19:23 |
+59 +3 |
|||||
8. | #28 |
Kahlke Sven - Carstens Christina |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
19:28 |
+1:04 +5 |
|||||
9. | #27 |
Harms Uwe - Harms Ninette |
BMW 318 iS ADAC Team Hansa |
G18 |
19:34 |
+1:10 +6 |
|||||
10. | #9 |
Stahmer Timm - Stahmer Julian |
Opel Kadett C |
CTC |
19:36 |
+1:12 +2 |
|||||
11. | #4 |
Grelck Peter - Addens Roland |
Audi Coupé S2 SMC Stade e.V. |
H15 |
19:56 |
+1:32 +20 |
|||||
12. | #3 |
Wellbrock Horst - Märten Michael |
BMW M3 E30 SMC Stade e.V. |
H14 |
19:57 |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
13. | #26 |
Heitmann Nils - Lange Anja |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi MSC Hanseat e.V. |
G18 |
19:58 |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
14. | #17 |
Weisensee Sven - Noffke Andre |
Renault Clio 16V RSG Hamburg |
H13 |
20:02 |
+1:38 +4 |
|||||
15. | #32 |
Neumann Bodo - Lahann Björn |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
20:05 |
+1:41 +3 |
|||||
16. | #21 |
Hartwig Norbert - Mannstein Rolf |
BMW 318 iS ADAC Team Hansa |
N3 |
20:05 |
+1:41 +0 |
|||||
17. | #40 |
Schultz Heiko - Slawik Birgit |
Mini |
H11 |
20:06 |
+1:42 +1 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Path Michael - Path Kristina |
Audi 90 Quattro |
N4 |
20:16 |
+1:52 +10 |
|||||
19. | #45 |
de Paoli Ralph - Franz Sebastian |
Alfa Romeo |
G17 |
20:19 |
+1:55 +3 |
|||||
20. | #52 |
Pingel Stefan - Mohr Kai |
BMW 320 iS E30 |
H13 |
20:20 |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
21. | #37 |
Pirrone Fabian - Hiller Alicia |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
20:22 |
+1:58 +2 |
|||||
22. | #8 |
Höppner Ingo - Laeseke Marco |
Porsche 924 |
CTC |
20:27 |
+2:03 +5 |
|||||
23. | #35 |
Klippe Thomas - Goebels Frauke |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
20:30 |
+2:06 +3 |
|||||
24. | #29 |
Riesmeyer Björn - Schneppe Michael |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
G18 |
20:31 |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
25. | #54 |
Rothe Detlef - Dümmler Michel |
Audi Coupé S2 |
H15 |
20:34 |
+2:10 +3 |
|||||
26. | #36 |
Fronia Wolfgang - Timmermann Jens |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
H12 |
20:35 |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
27. | #38 |
Tarnaske Timo - Hensiek Ronald |
Volkswagen Derby ADAC Team Hansa |
H11 |
20:39 |
+2:15 +4 |
|||||
28. | #53 |
Ruppel Arne - Eggert Andrea |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 |
N3 |
20:39 |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
29. | #23 |
Hiller Sascha - Spiegelberg Marco |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
H13 |
20:43 |
+2:19 +4 |
|||||
30. | #31 |
Faulbaum Henner - Faulbaum Ulrich |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
20:52 |
+2:28 +9 |
|||||
31. | #34 |
Beck Christoph - Tarnaske Anja |
Peugeot 205 |
H12 |
20:54 |
+2:30 +2 |
|||||
32. | #24 |
Schiemann Thomas - Franz Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II |
N3 |
20:57 |
+2:33 +3 |
|||||
33. | #19 |
Haulsen Rainer - Becker Bernd |
Toyota Celica |
N3 |
20:59 |
+2:35 +2 |
|||||
34. | #44 |
Haack Axel - Kellner Olaf |
Volkswagen Golf II GT |
G17 |
21:01 |
+2:37 +2 |
|||||
35. | #46 |
Greve Matthias - Drümmer Markus |
Volkswagen Golf II |
G17 |
21:05 |
+2:41 +4 |
|||||
36. | #33 |
Plaumann Thomas - Reineking Claudia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
G18 |
21:31 |
+3:07 +26 |
|||||
37. | #41 |
Grossmann-Riegel Daniel - Riegel Natalie |
Mini |
H11 |
21:37 |
+3:13 +6 |
|||||
38. | #22 |
Müller Niels Peter - Müller Melanie |
Volkswagen Golf |
H13 |
21:54 |
+3:30 +17 |
|||||
39. | #15 |
Münster Holger - Kühne Maike |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
22:31 |
+4:07 +37 |
|||||
40. | #11 |
Wölpern Clemens - Thobe Norman |
Opel Kadett C SMC Stade e.V. |
CTC |
23:23 |
+4:59 +52 |
|||||
41. | #48 |
Summa Conny - Summa Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II |
G17 |
24:21 |
+5:57 +58 |
|||||
42. | #47 |
Steffen Jennifer - Steffen Kim Nadine |
Citroën AX GT |
N3 |
24:30 |
+6:06 +9 |
|||||
43. | #55 |
Bobzien Detlef - Petersen Sven-Peter |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G18 |
24:56 |
+6:32 +26 |
|||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
von Wieding Gerrit - Orthmann Daniel |
BMW M3 E30 MSG Visselhövede |
H14 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Biskup Bernd - Block Carsten | BMW 2002 | CTC | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Neumann Friedrich - Hagen Christine |
BMW 318 iS SMC Stade e.V. |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Kunstmann Karsten - Hansen Jens Erik | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Dieckmann Frank - Dieckmann Pascal |
Renault Clio Williams MSC Hanseat e.V. |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Rave Peter - Lutz Fred | Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Dose Uwe - Dose Claudia | BMW 318 iS | G18 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #39 |
Kuntz Tobias - Schiemann Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Polo | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Koch Michael - Beecken Christian | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Eckstein Ulrich - Liedigk Sylke |
Fiat Cinquecento ADAC Team Hansa |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Bartels Holger - Adler Manuel | Volkswagen Polo | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Kaspar Ronald - Dometzky Egbert | Volvo 244 | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Schröder Heiner - Enk Marc-Andreas | Porsche 911 | H15 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [4. 8. 2022]