15. Rallye Český Krumlov 1987
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1987, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #7 |
Fadrný František - Havlík Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS JZD Mír Velký Bor |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
1:16:29 (4589) |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
1:17:47 0:10 (4667) |
+1:18 +1:18 |
||||
3. | #38 |
Otisk Miroslav - Fadrná Libuše |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS JZD Dolany |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
1:18:11 0:20 (4691) |
+1:42 +24 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Domousnice |
NBB*** | B/1600 |
1:18:27 (4707) |
+1:58 +16 |
||||
5. | #28 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 |
1:19:24 (4764) |
+2:55 +57 |
|||||
6. | #14 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 |
1:19:24 (4764) |
+2:55 +0 |
|||||
7. | #18 |
Kotál Robert - Kaliba Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice |
ABD*** | B/1600 |
1:19:44 (4784) |
+3:15 +20 |
||||
8. | #36 |
Kohout Rudolf - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
DOB*** | A/1300 |
1:19:58 (4798) |
+3:29 +14 |
||||
9. | #66 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:20:16 (4816) |
+3:47 +18 |
|||||
10. | #132 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/1300 |
1:21:01 (4861) |
+4:32 +45 |
|||||
11. | #3 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šroufek Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
1:21:48 0:10 (4908) |
+5:19 +47 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Solar Pavel - Tesařík Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:21:48 (4908) |
+5:19 +0 |
|||||
13. | #40 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
ADC*** | A/1300 |
1:22:12 (4932) |
+5:43 +24 |
||||
14. | #95 |
Kalina Roman - Kratochvíl Emil |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:20 (4940) |
+5:51 +8 |
|||||
15. | #122 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
1:22:27 (4947) |
+5:58 +7 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1600 |
1:22:31 (4951) |
+6:02 +4 |
||||
17. | #65 |
Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:22:32 (4952) |
+6:03 +1 |
|||||
18. | #59 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
1:22:42 (4962) |
+6:13 +10 |
|||||
19. | #44 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:22:44 (4964) |
+6:15 +2 |
|||||
20. | #131 |
Svoboda Miloš - Štancl Luboš |
Škoda 130 L JZD Hranice míru Mikulov |
A/1300 |
1:22:44 (4964) |
+6:15 +0 |
|||||
21. | #93 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:47 (4967) |
+6:18 +3 |
|||||
22. | #13 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Staňkov |
A/1600 |
1:23:10 (4990) |
+6:41 +23 |
|||||
23. | #43 |
Knespl Miloš - Pilch Josef |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:23:18 (4998) |
+6:49 +8 |
|||||
24. | #94 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
TUC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:23:23 (5003) |
+6:54 +5 |
||||
25. | #108 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Třemošná |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:23:23 (5003) |
+6:54 +0 |
||||
26. | #137 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:23:28 (5008) |
+6:59 +5 |
|||||
27. | #39 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:23:38 (5018) |
+7:09 +10 |
|||||
28. | #75 |
Táborský Miroslav - Schäffer Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:56 (5036) |
+7:27 +18 |
|||||
29. | #61 |
Záleský Pavel - Lád Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Myslív |
A/1300 |
1:23:59 (5039) |
+7:30 +3 |
|||||
30. | #62 |
Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
BMN*** | A/1300 |
1:24:06 (5046) |
+7:37 +7 |
||||
31. | #77 |
Malý Karel - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS GŘ AP Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:09 (5049) |
+7:40 +3 |
|||||
32. | #25 |
Babor František - Pustina Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:24:15 (5055) |
+7:46 +6 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:19 (5059) |
+7:50 +4 |
|||||
34. | #9 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A/1600 |
1:24:26 (5066) |
+7:57 +7 |
||||
35. | #104 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Stráž Soběšice |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:31 (5071) |
+8:02 +5 |
|||||
36. | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:24:44 (5084) |
+8:15 +13 |
||||
37. | #68 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS |
1:24:51 (5091) |
+8:22 +7 |
|||||
38. | #90 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Koppová Klára |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
ADC*** | A/1300 |
1:25:00 1:00 (5100) |
+8:31 +9 |
||||
39. | #54 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 |
1:25:03 (5103) |
+8:34 +3 |
|||||
40. | #35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 |
1:25:22 0:20 (5122) |
+8:53 +19 |
||||
41. | #99 |
Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:38 (5138) |
+9:09 +16 |
|||||
42. | #76 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:49 (5149) |
+9:20 +11 |
|||||
43. | #22 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
PMH*** | A/1600 |
1:25:51 (5151) |
+9:22 +2 |
||||
44. | #133 |
Slovák Hubert - Ledvinka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Vsetín |
VSC*** | A/1300 |
1:25:54 3:30 (5154) |
+9:25 +3 |
||||
45. | #102 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Rydval Libor |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:56 (5156) |
+9:27 +2 |
|||||
46. | #130 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A/1300 |
1:26:07 (5167) |
+9:38 +11 |
|||||
47. | #89 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:22 0:10 (5182) |
+9:53 +15 |
|||||
48. | #42 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A/1300 |
1:26:38 (5198) |
+10:09 +16 |
|||||
49. | #74 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:50 (5210) |
+10:21 +12 |
|||||
50. | #110 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:55 (5215) |
+10:26 +5 |
|||||
51. | #50 |
Slíva Libor - Kozel Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
1:26:56 (5216) |
+10:27 +1 |
|||||
52. | #17 |
Eliáš Antonín - Mrázek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 |
1:27:20 0:10 (5240) |
+10:51 +24 |
|||||
53. | #86 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plochodrážní klub Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:23 (5243) |
+10:54 +3 |
|||||
54. | #101 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:27 (5247) |
+10:58 +4 |
|||||
55. | #41 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Šteiner Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
1:27:28 (5248) |
+10:59 +1 |
|||||
56. | #91 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:27:34 0:10 (5254) |
+11:05 +6 |
|||||
57. | #84 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 130 L MTX Státní statek Hlučín |
A/1300 |
1:27:54 1:00 (5274) |
+11:25 +20 |
|||||
58. | #53 |
Polcar Radko - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:28:08 (5288) |
+11:39 +14 |
|||||
59. | #97 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:28:15 0:10 (5295) |
+11:46 +7 |
|||||
60. | #88 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 9. května Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:29:22 0:20 (5362) |
+12:53 +1:07 |
|||||
61. | #47 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:31:41 0:10 (5501) |
+15:12 +2:19 |
|||||
62. | #115 |
Bruner Jiří - Kostka Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:32:12 (5532) |
+15:43 +31 |
|||||
63. | #55 |
Švec Jiří - Mareš Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS JZD Mír Velký Bor |
ACY*** | B/1600 |
1:32:30 (5550) |
+16:01 +18 |
||||
64. | #21 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
OPB*** | A/1600 |
1:32:55 (5575) |
+16:26 +25 |
||||
65. | #113 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Štarmann Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
1:33:31 (5611) |
+17:02 +36 |
|||||
66. | #121 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
1:33:42 (5622) |
+17:13 +11 |
||||
67. | #111 |
Částková Jitka - Otáhalová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:35:36 0:10 (5736) |
+19:07 +1:54 |
|||||
68. | #138 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
NAC*** | A/1600 |
1:36:34 3:00 (5794) |
+20:05 +58 |
||||
69. | #120 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:22 2:20 (5842) |
+20:53 +48 |
|||||
70. | #109 |
Podhajský František - Prchlíková Alena |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
1:37:35 (5855) |
+21:06 +13 |
|||||
71. | #125 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
1:37:51 0:30 (5871) |
+21:22 +16 |
|||||
72. | #116 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
1:38:14 6:00 (5894) |
+21:45 +23 |
|||||
73. | #114 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:38:32 (5912) |
+22:03 +18 |
|||||
74. | #119 |
Opolzer Petr - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 Státní statek Teplice |
A/700 |
1:39:28 (5968) |
+22:59 +56 |
|||||
75. | #81 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAO Šumperk |
A/1300 |
1:56:54 5:30 (7014) |
+40:25 +17:26 |
|||||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #19 |
Telíšek Karel - Hašlar Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Volkswagen Golf GTi JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #24 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Michálek František - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #56 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Koukal Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Jezernice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Prášek Josef - Žuška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #85 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Šumperk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #98 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Semerád Josef - Čapek Leoš |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
ADC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #103 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #118 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #123 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #124 |
Florián Zdeněk - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Trabant P601 AMK Strážnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Soukup Jindřich - Tůma Luboš |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #134 |
Homolka Pavel - Fišr Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #139 |
Houdek Daniel - Dvořák Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 1. 2013]