8. Rally Valle del Almanzora - Sierra Filabres 2022
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Olula del Río • Motor Club Balcón del Almanzora • asphalt 106.10 km • total distance including road sections - 424.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 A.C. Almería |
829***
|
12 |
1:12:00.3 |
88.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther |
Renault Clio Rally5 Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
S 3*** | 3 |
1:14:49.4 |
+2:49.1 +2:49.1 |
85.1 1.59 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J. - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco |
Renault Clio III Cup Escudería Nejite Racing |
579*** | 4 |
1:18:32.0 |
+6:31.7 +3:42.6 |
81.1 3.69 |
|||
4. | #3 |
López Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
Renault Clio Rally5 Automóvil Club El Ejido |
S 7*** | 3 |
1:19:25.1 |
+7:24.8 +53.1 |
80.2 4.19 |
|||
5. | #21 |
Peñalver Manzano Antonio - Alcaraz Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS A. C. Rincón de la Seca |
013*** | 16 |
1:22:16.8 |
+10:16.5 +2:51.7 |
77.4 5.81 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Coca Juan Jesús - Benítez Luisa María |
Audi A1 1.4 TFSI Escudería Sierra Morena |
912*** | 5 |
1:23:40.9 |
+11:40.6 +1:24.1 |
76.1 6.60 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Meléndez-Valdés Muñoz Juan Manuel - Pedrero Ortega Francisco José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 A.C. Córdoba |
271*** | 5 |
1:24:13.4 |
+12:13.1 +32.5 |
75.6 6.91 |
|||
8. | #20 |
López Martínez Adrián - Pérez Ponce Carmen María |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Valle del Andarax |
4 |
1:24:45.7 |
+12:45.4 +32.3 |
75.1 7.21 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Lledó Gómez-Millán José Ramón - Ortega Nadales Francisco Gabriel |
Renault Clio Sport C.D. Quintano Sport |
4 |
1:26:01.5 |
+14:01.2 +1:15.8 |
74.0 7.93 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Antelo Ramírez Miriam |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Poniente de Granada |
910*** | 3 |
1:26:59.0 |
+14:58.7 +57.5 |
73.2 8.47 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Callejón Campillo Alejandro - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
876*** | 3 |
1:27:57.2 |
+15:56.9 +58.2 |
72.4 9.02 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Puertas Francisco - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Dacia Sandero Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
856*** | 1 |
1:29:40.1 |
+17:39.8 +1:42.9 |
71.0 9.99 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Cantisano García Javier - Marín Alias Félix |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
1:31:37.6 |
+19:37.3 +1:57.5 |
69.5 11.10 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Aguado Fernández David |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería La Mota |
063*** | 7 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #6 |
Hinojosa Medina Antonio J. - López López José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Clásicos Alcala |
3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Muñoz Ortega Carlos - Mengíbar García José María |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
12 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #9 |
Capel Galera Sergio - Sánchez Martínez Pedro A. |
Renault Clio IV Cup Escudería del Mármol |
S 9*** | 10 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #15 |
Serrano Nieto Juan de Dios - Hinojosa Castro Esther |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería La Mota |
10 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #18 |
Cid Clemente Juan Antonio - Gutiérrez Amo Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Gallardo Sánchez Maximiliano - Cano Jiménez Mercedes |
Ford Fiesta ST Escudería La Mota |
4 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #23 |
Gallardo Sánchez Pedro César - Viana Gallardo Juan de La Cruz |
BMW 325i E36 Clásicos Alcala |
7 | Out of classification | ||||||
SS6 | #25 |
Díaz Molina José J. - López Capel Álex |
Citroën AX GT Escudería del Mármol |
Z-1*** | 7 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [3. 7. 2022]
RESUMEN 8º RALLYE VALLE ALMANZORA -…
FAATV PRENSA]
FAATV PRENSA]