3. Rallye Praha 1970
6. 6. 1970, Praha • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #18 |
Brož Milan - Kriml Jiří |
Austin Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
21:56.5 (1316.5) |
||||||
2. | #20 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
22:02.3 (1322.3) |
+5.8 +5.8 |
|||||
3. | #38 |
Šůcha Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
22:17.5 (1337.5) |
+21.0 +15.2 |
|||||
4. | #22 |
Šimek Karel - Kroupa Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
22:33.8 (1353.8) |
+37.3 +16.3 |
|||||
5. | #13 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
22:34.3 (1354.3) |
+37.8 +0.5 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Kloc Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
22:46.7 (1366.7) |
+50.2 +12.4 |
|||||
7. | #26 |
Čekan Petr - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
22:55.0 (1375) |
+58.5 +8.3 |
|||||
8. | #23 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Šedivý Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
23:26.7 (1406.7) |
+1:30.2 +31.7 |
|||||
9. | #35 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A1/1000 |
23:47.7 (1427.7) |
+1:51.2 +21.0 |
|||||
10. | #32 |
Čížek Michael - Čemus Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
23:51.7 (1431.7) |
+1:55.2 +4.0 |
|||||
11. | #8 |
Týce Miloš - Bareš Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
24:13.7 (1453.7) |
+2:17.2 +22.0 |
|||||
12. | #1 |
Veselý Ladislav - Beneš Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
24:14.9 (1454.9) |
+2:18.4 +1.2 |
|||||
13. | #5 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
24:18.3 (1458.3) |
+2:21.8 +3.4 |
|||||
14. | #29 |
Rejmon Pavel - Rejmon Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
24:23.9 (1463.9) |
+2:27.4 +5.6 |
|||||
15. | #15 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
24:25.9 (1465.9) |
+2:29.4 +2.0 |
|||||
16. | #3 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
24:27.9 (1467.9) |
+2:31.4 +2.0 |
|||||
17. | #24 |
Bílek Petr - Sahula Z. |
Morris Cooper AMK Studio |
A1/1000 |
24:30.3 0:40 (1470.3) |
+2:33.8 +2.4 |
|||||
18. | #25 |
Kolín J. - Sika Jiří |
Fiat 850 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
24:30.5 (1470.5) |
+2:34.0 +0.2 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Mázik Ivan - Pfeffer A. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
25:07.3 (1507.3) |
+3:10.8 +36.8 |
|||||
20. | #31 |
Kudra Jaroslav - Žalud Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1000 |
25:34.1 (1534.1) |
+3:37.6 +26.8 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Špelina P. - Trázník V. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
25:49.1 (1549.1) |
+3:52.6 +15.0 |
|||||
22. | #21 |
Vecker Richard - Bouša Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
26:44.1 (1604.1) |
+4:47.6 +55.0 |
|||||
23. | #11 |
Hegr František - Sameš Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
26:56.8 4:00 (1616.8) |
+5:00.3 +12.7 |
|||||
24. | #7 |
Červa Jiří - Studnička Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 |
27:17.7 5:00 (1637.7) |
+5:21.2 +20.9 |
|||||
25. | #4 |
Moučka Miloslav - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Kopřivnice |
A1/1000 |
28:37.5 2:00 (1717.5) |
+6:41.0 +1:19.8 |
|||||
26. | #10 |
Kolařík Jiří - Zatloukal Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
29:27.5 3:20 (1767.5) |
+7:31.0 +50.0 |
|||||
27. | #57 |
Lepka Miloš - Lepková |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Moravská Třebová |
A1/1000 |
29:48.1 4:00 (1788.1) |
+7:51.6 +20.6 |
|||||
28. | #56 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Dobříš |
A1/1000 |
29:49.6 (1789.6) |
+7:53.1 +1.5 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Janeček Josef - Lebeda Rudolf |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Rais Miloslav - Markvart František |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1000 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Mošovský Karel - Hlaváček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Němec J. - Časta J. | Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Hovorka Ladislav - Čejka Petr |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Hroneš Petr - Greč Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Malina Jan - Čep Jar. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Tláskal Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Pinkas František - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #36 |
Mrázek P. - Potměšil J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 12. 2015]