lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

30. Rally Villa de Granadilla 2022

Canary Islands others
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022 • Escudería Atogo • asphalt 88.02 km • total distance including road sections - 176.07 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#5flagflag Carro Évora Raúl
- Reverón Martel Miguel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8
Escudería Villa de Adeje
S 1042 BCH155:48.7
94.6
 
2.#2flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Escudería Zapatera Sport
9983 LMZ156:33.7
+45.0
 +45.0
93.4
 0.51
3.#7flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Fariña García Carolina
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Escudería Atogo
S 2421 BCH256:36.1
+47.4
 +2.4
93.3
 0.54
4.#6flagflag García Palenzuela Jonathan
- García Delgado Manuel Ángel
icon
Citroën DS3 R5
Escudería Daute-Realejos
6932 JTH157:22.5
+1:33.8
 +46.4
92.0
 1.07
5.#11flagflag Lugo Díaz Adrián
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
C.D. ProGT Arafo
6938 BHT157:44.2
+1:55.5
 +21.7
91.5
 1.31
6.#8flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Atogo
5132 GNS159:15.4
+3:26.7
 +1:31.2
89.1
 2.35
7.#36flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- González Hernández Alejandro
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
V-9912-CP2
H pre 90
59:16.1
+3:27.4
 +0.7
89.1
 2.36
8.#30flagflag Oramas Oramas Isaac
- González de Vera Tahely
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Gomera Racing
1029 DPF259:23.0
+3:34.3
 +6.9
88.9
 2.43
9.#22flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Atogo
GR-0902-AD1
F
59:41.9
+3:53.2
 +18.9
88.5
 2.65
10.#10flagflag Fumero Pérez Ricardo
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Escudería Arico Competición
S 2423 BCH259:43.0
+3:54.3
 +1.1
88.4
 2.66
11.#18flagflag Tavío Juan José
- Olivero Hernández Luis
icon
Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-5022-AP359:46.3
+3:57.6
 +3.3
88.4
 2.70
12.#28flagflag Torres Ruiz José Joan
- García Fumero Vanesa
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Atogo
TF-5917-BK21:00:18.1
+4:29.4
 +31.8
87.6
 3.06
13.#27flagflag Hernández Hernández Jonay
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4248 BSP21:00:53.5
+5:04.8
 +35.4
86.7
 3.46
14.#42flagflag Luis Dorta José Miguel
- Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-8208-AK3
F
1:01:21.3
+5:32.6
 +27.8
86.1
 3.78
15.#14flagflag Rodríguez Barrios Jesús Miguel
- Luis Bautista Juan Ricardo
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Gomera Racing
TF-8086-CB11:01:52.0
1:00
+6:03.3
 +30.7
85.4
 4.13
16.#51flagflag Beltrán Tacoronte Josef Javier
- Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Zapatera Sport
TF-1273-BW21:01:54.8
+6:06.1
 +2.8
85.3
 4.16
17.#39flagflag Afonso León José Manuel
- Fuentes Afonso Ricardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-0652-BM21:02:07.6
+6:18.9
 +12.8
85.0
 4.30
18.#31flagflag Luis José Vicente
- Fumero Francisco Alfonso
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-5430-BN21:02:12.2
+6:23.5
 +4.6
84.9
 4.36
19.#52flagflag Hernández Airán
- de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Daute-Realejos
9093 BKX11:02:19.5
+6:30.8
 +7.3
84.7
 4.44
20.#19flagflag González de León Eloy Moisés
- Correa Dorta Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Rallyten Sport
6031 DVV21:02:21.3
+6:32.6
 +1.8
84.7
 4.46
21.#59flagflag Mederos Gutiérrez Héctor
- Fumero González Rubén Antonio
icon
Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Villa de Adeje
9800 BJW3
Promotion
1:02:44.1
+6:55.4
 +22.8
84.2
 4.72
22.#48flagflag Díaz Luis Samuel
- Agüín Rosquete Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-7390-BL21:02:44.9
+6:56.2
 +0.8
84.2
 4.73
23.#33flagflag Jorge González Jesús Iván
- Trujillo Suárez Víctor
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-0114-AC31:03:00.9
+7:12.2
 +16.0
83.8
 4.91
24.#21flagflag Padilla Cristo J.
- Martín Goretty
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Hierro Sur
TF-5820-AD2
H5
1:03:08.6
1:00
+7:19.9
 +7.7
83.6
 5.00
25.#63flagflag Chávez García Juan Ramón
- Chávez García Antonio
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
6205 DYB31:03:14.1
+7:25.4
 +5.5
83.5
 5.06
26.#65flagflag Hernández Martín Alejandro
- Verano González Víctor
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
6783 DWH31:03:31.5
+7:42.8
 +17.4
83.1
 5.26
27.#70flagflag Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl
- Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-9626-AT31:03:32.0
+7:43.3
 +0.5
83.1
 5.26
28.#61flagflag Galán Hernández Jesús
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon
Mazda RX-8
C.D. ProGT Arafo
8566 CTL1
F
1:03:37.8
+7:49.1
 +5.8
83.0
 5.33
29.#54flagflag Carpio Pérez Víctor M.
- Salcedo Nauzet
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
C.D. ProGT Arafo
TF-0713-AF31:03:42.5
+7:53.8
 +4.7
82.9
 5.38
30.#62flagflag Núñez Afonso Ángel Luis
- Mesa Vargas José
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-0352-BS31:03:44.7
0:10
+7:56.0
 +2.2
82.8
 5.41
31.#60flagflag Martín Hernández Achamán
- Hernández González Víctor D.
icon
Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Seventen Sport
0441 BHV3
Promotion
1:04:01.0
+8:12.3
 +16.3
82.5
 5.59
32.#35flagflag Molina González José Alexis
- Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis
icon
Peugeot 306
Team Sinco Sport
TF-8784-BC31:04:23.0
+8:34.3
 +22.0
82.0
 5.84
33.#15flagflag Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze
- Melo Melo Sara
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
Escudería Atogo
5284 DDY21:04:58.3
2:10
+9:09.6
 +35.3
81.3
 6.24
34.#58flagflag Pérez Hernández Leandro Manuel
- Pérez Hernández Christian
icon
Opel Adam S
Escudería Villa de Adeje
9288 JWC31:05:07.0
+9:18.3
 +8.7
81.1
 6.34
35.#46flagflag Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro
- Fregel González Cristo Jesús
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1563 BFG21:05:24.8
+9:36.1
 +17.8
80.7
 6.55
36.#23flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco
icon
BMW 325i E30
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
GC-2051-V2
H pre 90
1:05:25.9
+9:37.2
 +1.1
80.7
 6.56
37.#68flagflag Real Verano Josep
- Sierra Trujillo Germán
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2550 DPX31:05:29.9
+9:41.2
 +4.0
80.6
 6.60
38.#83flagflag Álvarez Abad Moisés
- Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa
icon
Toyota Starlet
Escudería Villa de Adeje
GC-4443-AC2
H5
1:05:31.7
+9:43.0
 +1.8
80.6
 6.62
39.#55flagflag Medina Arvelo José Hilario
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Opel Adam S
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
7200 JWV31:05:44.7
+9:56.0
 +13.0
80.3
 6.77
40.#67flagflag Fumero Hernández Israel
- García Beltrán Lucas
icon
Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-9863-CB31:06:54.0
+11:05.3
 +1:09.3
78.9
 7.56
41.#69flagflag Díaz Perdomo Eduardo
- Gómez García Ayoze
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Daute-Realejos
6187 DZK31:07:08.3
+11:19.6
 +14.3
78.7
 7.72
42.#20flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
TF-4645-V1
F
1:07:59.8
+12:11.1
 +51.5
77.7
 8.31
43.#56flagflag Hayek Peraza José Miguel
- Pérez Marrero Mateo Jesús
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1392 HGP31:08:27.3
+12:38.6
 +27.5
77.1
 8.62
44.#74flagflag García Bello Diego
- Dóniz Casañas Cristian
icon
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T
Escudería Turbo Competición
3719 KJR31:08:39.1
+12:50.4
 +11.8
76.9
 8.75
45.#79flagflag León Barroso Javier
- Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Gomera Racing
GC-3407-BD31:09:15.1
+13:26.4
 +36.0
76.3
 9.16
46.#84flagflag Regalado Portela Borja
- Regalado Portela Fco. Javier
icon
Toyota Starlet EP91
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
GC-2117-BW31:09:19.4
+13:30.7
 +4.3
76.2
 9.21
47.#49flagflag Fumero Mascareño Bruno
- Pérez Luis Rayco
icon
Citroën C2
Barlia Motorsport
1373 DXT31:10:57.9
+15:09.2
 +1:38.5
74.4
 10.33
48.#57flagflag Trujillo Barbuzano Eduardo Jesús
- Martín Martín Andrea
icon
Opel Adam S
Escudería Villa de Adeje
6772 JVW31:12:46.3
+16:57.6
 +1:48.4
72.6
 11.56
49.#26flagflag González Patricio
- González Chávez David
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Barlia Motorsport
5342 BZS11:14:08.6
3:40
+18:19.9
 +1:22.3
71.2
 12.50
50.#85flagflag Martín Rodríguez Ahitami
- Martín Rubén
icon
Seat Panda 45
Escudería Atogo
TF-4840-O2
H pre 90
1:15:36.1
+19:47.4
 +1:27.5
69.9
 13.49
51.#41flagflag Hernández Marrero Moisés
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5942 DDM31:28:29.9
1:00
+32:41.2
 +12:53.8
59.7
 22.28
52.#17flagflag Estévez Raya César
- González Abreu Ancor Francisco
icon
Mazda Savanna RX-7
Escudería Teide Ract
TF-7777-O2
H pre 81
1:32:45.1
31:00
+36:56.4
 +4:15.2
56.9
 25.18

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
SS2#3flagflag Cruz Juan Luis
- Arocha Carlos
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Escudería Zapatera Sport
4063 JHG1Retired
SS6#4flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Páez Jacob
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Teide Ract
1322 GXH1Retired
SS5#9flagflag Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F.
- Lorenzo Sanabria Catalina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Daute-Realejos
9978 CBF1Retired
SS5#12flagflag Morales Izquierdo Jonathan
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2070 BNN2
F
Retired
SS1#16flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon
Renault Clio III Cup
Escudería Seventen Sport
0606 FFD2Mechanical
SS6#24flagflag Tejera Rivero Manuel
- Tejera Rodríguez Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Arico Competición
0972 CGB1
F
Mechanical
SS2#25flagflag Vera Peraza Néstor J.
- Vera Peraza Yaiza
icon
BMW Compact
Escudería Daute-Realejos
0081 CHF1
F
Retired
SS5#29flagflag Sierra Delgado Samuel
- Morales Marrero Santiago Josué
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Atogo
6468 BRF2Retired
SS6#34flagflag Ghuneim Ghaset
- García Padrón Xerach Yeray
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI
C.D. ProGT Arafo
C-1832-BW3Mechanical
SS3#37flagflag González Donate Francisco J.
- González Luis Rayco Jesús
icon
Citroën AX Sport
C.D. La Escalona
TF-4893-BW3Retired
SS3#38flagflag Marcelino Francisco Javier
- González González Ángel Luis
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
C.D. La Escalona
GC-9159-BC3Retired
SS2#40flagflag Dorta Alegría Pablo
- León González Roberto Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-2383-BJ2Retired
SS7#43flagflag del Castillo Arvelo Cristian
- del Castillo de La Rosa Juan José
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Daute-Realejos
7863 FPS3Retired
SS5#44flagflag Pacheco Ruiz José Kevin
- Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B-8766-TJ2Retired
SS5#45flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- González de La Cruz Patricia María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-0934-BK2Retired
SS2#47flagflag Dóniz Martín Óscar
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-3616-BW2Retired
SS4#53flagflag González González Jonás Amauai
- de León Moreno Ariel Jesús
icon
Citroën C2 R2
C.D. El Muro Racing
3208 DRN2Retired
SS7#64flagflag Concepción Acosta Fabián
- Cámara Méndez Ayram
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-9280-AH3Retired
SS3#66flagflag Ramos Guadarrama Rayco
- García García José Aithami
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-2954-BV3Retired
SS7#71flagflag Carballo Díaz Ulises
- Díaz Romero Luis Carlos
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-3541-AJ2
H pre 90
Retired
SS3#72flagflag Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús
- Méndez Cruz Jonathan Z.
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-7131-BH2Retired
SS5#73flagflag Acosta Hernández Antonio
- García González Daniel
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Rallyten Sport
TF-1123-AK2
H5
Retired
SS5#75flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Luis Pérez Ainhoa
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Atogo
6233 DYB3Retired
SS1#76flagflag Cruz León Eduardo
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3278 DWG3Mechanical
SS4#77flagflag Camacho Remedios José R.
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulia
Escudería Teide Ract
TF-321322
H pre 81
Retired
SS8#78flagflag Mendes Antunes Hélder Humberto
- García Mesa Dulce I.
icon
Peugeot 106
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
GC-4486-CD3Retired
SS8#80flagflag García Pérez Alexis
- Castellano Reyes Adrián
icon
Toyota Corolla G6
C.D. ProGT Arafo
TF-7514-BV3Retired
SS1#81flagflag Mesa Luis Javier
- Rodríguez López Isidro
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3949 FBK3Mechanical
SS2#82flagflag Llanos López José Manuel
- Luis Méndez Gregorio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
GC-0202-BY2Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 6. 2022]
drivers 279 691
codrivers 404 212
events 75 890
entries 3 216 932
video 32 809
photos 636 655
car plates 1 079 830