10. Rally Centro 1985
0. 0. 0000 • asphalt • Other years
Unknown date
Final results
1. | ? |
Martin Teo - Grau Juan José |
Lancia 037 Rally |
B |
22:09 |
||||||
2. | ? |
"Prudencio" - Martínez Javier |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
B |
24:10 |
+2:01 +2:01 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Bravo Calvo Luis - Mula Luis |
Renault 5 Turbo |
M-6*** | B |
24:25 |
+2:16 +15 |
||||
4. | ? |
Zenker Fernando - Echenique V. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A |
24:27 |
+2:18 +2 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Muñoz Margaretto Javier - de Marcos Maribel |
Renault 5 Turbo |
4 |
24:55 |
+2:46 +28 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Villagordo José Luis - Villasante Pérez Daniel |
Seat 124 / 2000 |
5 |
24:56 |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Salas José Luis - Pascual Tomasi Javier |
Seat 124 / 1800 |
2 |
24:58 |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
8. | ? |
López Mínguez Ángel - Agudo Carlos |
Talbot Rallye |
2 |
25:02 |
+2:53 +4 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Argenta César - Arauzo P. |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
N |
25:06 |
+2:57 +4 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Vela Enrique - Gracia Ángeles |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
A |
25:15 |
+3:06 +9 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Monarri Manuel - Martínez R. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
A |
25:38 |
+3:29 +23 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Martín Maestro José Manuel - Gómez José Antonio |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N |
25:48 |
+3:39 +10 |
|||||
13. | ? |
López Cámara L. A. - Mariña J. |
Seat Fura Crono |
B |
25:54 |
+3:45 +6 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Sánchez Martín Eduardo - Sánchez María Victoria |
Renault 5 Copa |
A |
26:25 |
+4:16 +31 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Delgado M. - Catalán A. |
Renault 5 Copa Turbo |
N |
26:29 |
+4:20 +4 |
|||||
16. | ? |
"Correcaminos" - Zhegar N. |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N |
26:30 |
+4:21 +1 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Ferichola Manuel - Bolaños P. |
Talbot Samba S |
N |
26:56 |
+4:47 +26 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Manjón Sánchez Ramón - Gutiérrez Mateos José Luis |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
27:02 |
+4:53 +6 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Nova J. M. - Cuéllar Evaristo |
Talbot Samba S |
N |
27:08 |
+4:59 +6 |
|||||
20. | ? |
García Martínez Jesús - Alcala J. Diego |
Renault 5 Copa |
A |
27:16 |
+5:07 +8 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Morera Jesús - Alonso T. |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
27:18 |
+5:09 +2 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Pino Manuel - Domínguez María José |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
27:24 |
+5:15 +6 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Ginés José María - Duque M. J. |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
27:34 |
+5:25 +10 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Roda Manuel - Juzgado Francisco |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
27:49 |
+5:40 +15 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Molinero Joaquín - Domínguez M. J. |
Seat 127 |
R |
28:15 |
+6:06 +26 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Lencero A. - Alonso P |
Talbot Horizon |
R |
28:15 |
+6:06 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? |
del Villar Fernando - Espejo Francisco |
Seat 131 |
R |
28:19 |
+6:10 +4 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Jusdado Colmenarejo Millán - Gómez Cruz José Francisco |
Seat 127 |
A |
28:20 |
+6:11 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Espinosa J. L. - de Quinto I. |
Seat Fura Crono |
R |
29:29 |
+7:20 +1:09 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Natiacci J. A. - Martínez V.. |
Renault 5 GTL |
R |
32:37 |
+10:28 +3:08 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
? | Herranz J. L. | R | Off road |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [23. 12. 2021]