9. Rallysprint de Gabiria 2007
11. 3. 2007 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #16 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 3 |
13:40.8 |
||||||
2. | #22 |
Garai Ibon - Bergara Aitor |
Renault Clio Sport Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
OU-*** |
A 3 |
13:49.5 |
+8.7 +8.7 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Lagun Artea |
C-9*** |
A 3 |
13:55.9 |
+15.1 +6.4 |
||||
4. | #34 |
Zurbanobeaskoetxea Joseli - Muriedas Julio |
BMW 325i Munguía Racing Elkartea |
R 3 |
14:14.0 |
+33.2 +18.1 |
|||||
5. | #41 |
Garmendia Goritz - Aguirre Tellería Francisco |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
14:44.9 |
+1:04.1 +30.9 |
|||||
6. | #42 |
Solas Javier - Mezquita Raúl |
BMW 325 iX E30 Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
14:53.0 |
+1:12.2 +8.1 |
|||||
7. | #38 |
Undiano Xabier - Korta Unai |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
14:55.0 |
+1:14.2 +2.0 |
|||||
8. | #37 |
Hoyos Patxi - Urrestarazu Manterola José Ignacio |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
15:03.5 |
+1:22.7 +8.5 |
|||||
9. | #15 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 3 |
15:06.6 |
+1:25.8 +3.1 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Jaio Txus - Agirregomezkorta Borja |
BMW 325i |
R 3 |
15:11.5 |
+1:30.7 +4.9 |
|||||
11. | #33 |
Gómez Iñigo - Gorrotxategi Aritz |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Eguzki Sport |
R 3 |
15:39.4 |
+1:58.6 +27.9 |
|||||
12. | #45 |
Lobo Jorge - Uribarrena Rakel |
Citroën ZX 16V Turón Arrass |
R 3 |
15:49.8 |
+2:09.0 +10.4 |
|||||
13. | #32 |
Olaizola Iñaki - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 3 |
16:57.8 |
+3:17.0 +1:08.0 |
|||||
14. | #48 |
Iraola Igor - Otaegi Ibon |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 3 |
19:26.2 |
+5:45.4 +2:28.4 |
|||||
15. | #47 |
Muñoz Ion - Amiama Jon |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Escudería Sardara |
R 3 |
20:15.9 |
+6:35.1 +49.7 |
|||||
16. | #44 |
Alberdi Adur - Santos Fernando |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Jaizkibel |
R 3 |
22:07.1 |
+8:26.3 +1:51.2 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#12 |
Alustiza Íñigo - Serna Ibon |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-4*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Zelaia Iban - Saizar Mireia |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Hamaika |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Ramírez David - Herrero David |
BMW 325i Escudería San Fermín |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Hernández Pérez David - García Unai |
BMW 325i Eguzki Sport |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Zalloechaverría Jon - Etxeberria Unai |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Éibar |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Esnal Ángel - Aizpurua Joseba |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 3 |
Retired |