4. Ronde Régionale Brayonne 1986
15. 6. 1986, Londinières • ASA Haute Normandie • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 40 (23 on list)
1. | ? |
Delahouliere Philippe - Delahouliere Odile |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
8:55.3 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Saussaye Martial - Saussaye Soisik |
Renault 5 Proto |
S4 |
9:05.4 |
+10.1 +10.1 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Lemonnier Régis - Dorangeon Robert |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
9:09.9 |
+14.6 +4.5 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Cloarec Jeanick - Simon Hubert |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
9:14.6 |
+19.3 +4.7 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Lefèvre Philippe - Pinel Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
9:16.0 |
+20.7 +1.4 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Anne Frédéric - Gosset François |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
9:23.4 |
+28.1 +7.4 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Andrin P. - Thorin Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
9:24.7 |
+29.4 +1.3 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Salvador François - Suvigny Eric |
Porsche 911 |
S5 |
9:31.7 |
+36.4 +7.0 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Anne Franck - Sellier Jean-Luc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A4 |
9:37.8 |
+42.5 +6.1 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Rémy René - Rémy Christophe |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
9:39.5 |
+44.2 +1.7 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Godet B. - Edde Chantal |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S3 |
9:46.6 |
+51.3 +7.1 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Dubuc Alain - Morand Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
9:50.5 |
+55.2 +3.9 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Loisel Jean-Paul - Bouabdallah Alain |
Simca Rallye 2 |
S2 |
9:52.3 |
+57.0 +1.8 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Resse Michel - Boudin Patrick |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
9:52.5 |
+57.2 +0.2 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Bolis Gérard - Traulet B. |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
9:52.7 |
+57.4 +0.2 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Bordier Michel - Cailleux Erick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
9:53.2 |
+57.9 +0.5 |
|||||
17. | ? |
De Jenlis Eric - Lefort Olivier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
9:56.3 |
+1:01.0 +3.1 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Lambla Claude - Martin Laurent |
Renault Dauphine |
9:57.2 |
+1:01.9 +0.9 |
||||||
19. | ? |
Bastard Didier - Seymour Yves |
Renault 5 Alpine |
S3 |
9:59.0 |
+1:03.7 +1.8 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Delahaye Francis - Lapotre M. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
10:03.1 |
+1:07.8 +4.1 |
||||||
30. | ? |
Beaurain Laurent - Pollet Jean-Louis |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
10:21.1 |
+1:25.8 +18.0 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Motte Patrice - Ferre Christian |
Renault 4 CV Proto |
S1 |
10:56.9 |
+2:01.6 +35.8 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Bourgeois Guy - Maillard Patrice |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
11:01.7 |
+2:06.4 +4.8 |
|||||
Retirements
15 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Campion Jean-Paul - Edouard Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 | S4 | Retired |
Added by: Gilles Keller [18. 4. 2021]