21. ADAC/vcb Rallye Berlin 2004
5. 6. 2004 • vcb Berlin • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #16 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Meierholz Jeannine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | N5 |
17:36.6 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco |
Subaru Impreza GT |
WB *** | F14 |
17:54.8 |
+18.2 +18.2 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F12 |
18:25.0 |
+48.4 +30.2 |
||||
4. | #29 |
Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut |
Renault Clio Williams |
C G*** | N3 |
18:32.4 |
+55.8 +7.4 |
||||
5. | #27 |
Will Stefan - Bühn Nicole |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
N3 |
18:40.1 |
+1:03.5 +7.7 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
WB *** | F14 |
18:45.0 |
+1:08.4 +4.9 |
||||
7. | #60 |
Müller Olaf - Kalmbach Katja |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
G16 |
18:53.9 |
+1:17.3 +8.9 |
|||||
8. | #82 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N2 |
18:54.3 |
+1:17.7 +0.4 |
||||
9. | #12 |
Mähler Andreas - Andres Sören |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | F13 |
19:06.9 |
+1:30.3 +12.6 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Stephan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 |
19:09.1 |
+1:32.5 +2.2 |
||||
11. | #8 |
Süß Eric - Habermann Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
ANA*** | F13 |
19:11.1 |
+1:34.5 +2.0 |
||||
12. | #2 |
Dzewas Stephan - Gohlke Klaus-Dieter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
B A*** | F14 |
19:11.3 |
+1:34.7 +0.2 |
||||
13. | #31 |
Henning Andreas - Schmidt Manfred |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V |
N3 |
19:15.4 |
+1:38.8 +4.1 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Geßner Sven - Lipfert Carsten |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MTL*** | F13 |
19:19.1 |
+1:42.5 +3.7 |
||||
15. | #32 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 |
19:30.4 |
+1:53.8 +11.3 |
||||
16. | #49 |
Unnasch Wieland - Callsen Sylvia |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
WB *** | F11 |
19:31.6 |
+1:55.0 +1.2 |
||||
17. | #50 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | F11 |
19:34.5 |
+1:57.9 +2.9 |
||||
18. | #35 |
Rothe Klaus - Herzig Daniel |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
PL *** | F11 |
19:35.0 |
+1:58.4 +0.5 |
||||
19. | #54 |
Keller Lars - Göckeritz Mario |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 |
19:36.4 |
+1:59.8 +1.4 |
|||||
20. | #41 |
Brunn Thomas - Nötzel Ingo |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F11 |
19:44.7 |
+2:08.1 +8.3 |
|||||
21. | #9 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
BAR*** | F13 |
19:48.2 |
+2:11.6 +3.5 |
||||
22. | #61 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G15 |
20:01.2 |
+2:24.6 +13.0 |
|||||
23. | #7 |
Langheinrich Rico - Vetter Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
SOK*** | F13 |
20:17.5 |
+2:40.9 +16.3 |
||||
24. | #53 |
Wulff Gabriele - Schulze Hubertus |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
20:21.0 |
+2:44.4 +3.5 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Schieweck Jörg - Gorlt Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
20:26.3 |
+2:49.7 +5.3 |
|||||
26. | #59 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
BMW 318 iS E30 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | G16 |
20:28.5 |
+2:51.9 +2.2 |
||||
27. | #48 |
Knöbel Thomas - Völker Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
F11 |
20:33.0 |
+2:56.4 +4.5 |
|||||
28. | #64 |
Frank Thomas - Dauernheim Bernd |
BMW 318i E30 |
MD *** | G15 |
20:34.6 |
+2:58.0 +1.6 |
||||
29. | #22 |
Reckow Markus - Reckow Wolfgang |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
B A*** | F12 |
20:34.9 |
+2:58.3 +0.3 |
||||
30. | #15 |
Möbus Hartmut - Straße Dirk |
Peugeot 206 |
G17 |
20:37.3 |
+3:00.7 +2.4 |
|||||
31. | #28 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Bauch Michael |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
L P*** | N3 |
20:53.9 |
+3:17.3 +16.6 |
||||
32. | #65 |
Finke Klaus - Knitter Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G15 |
20:56.6 |
+3:20.0 +2.7 |
|||||
33. | #30 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
NOL*** | N3 |
21:00.8 |
+3:24.2 +4.2 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
21:15.3 |
+3:38.7 +14.5 |
|||||
35. | #55 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G |
G16 |
21:15.9 |
+3:39.3 +0.6 |
|||||
36. | #3 |
Groschupp Uwe - Gallert Jan |
Ford Sierra XR4i |
ANA*** | F14 |
21:28.3 |
+3:51.7 +12.4 |
||||
37. | #52 |
Stroppe Andreas - Maron Maik |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | N2 |
21:35.4 |
+3:58.8 +7.1 |
||||
38. | #79 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Streiber Eric |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
21:48.1 |
+4:11.5 +12.7 |
|||||
39. | #40 |
Neubauer Nico - Pietsch Alexander |
Trabant 1.1 |
Z N*** | F11 |
21:54.1 |
+4:17.5 +6.0 |
||||
40. | #37 |
Leppin Sascha - Uhlrich Sven |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F11 |
21:55.1 |
+4:18.5 +1.0 |
|||||
41. | #19 |
Medler Uwe - Hildebrandt Maik |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
WB *** | F12 |
22:01.3 |
+4:24.7 +6.2 |
||||
42. | #38 |
Rudzok Peter - Puchta Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
SK *** | F11 |
22:05.0 |
+4:28.4 +3.7 |
||||
43. | #36 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F11 |
22:11.9 |
+4:35.3 +6.9 |
|||||
44. | #70 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
22:15.4 |
+4:38.8 +3.5 |
|||||
45. | #78 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F10 |
22:18.3 |
+4:41.7 +2.9 |
|||||
46. | #45 |
Hannemann Sven - Kraatz Dion |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
WB *** | F11 |
22:29.5 0:02 |
+4:52.9 +11.2 |
||||
47. | #77 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian |
Trabant P601 |
F10 |
22:39.5 |
+5:02.9 +10.0 |
|||||
48. | #58 |
Robel Thomas - Hartmann Steffen |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
KM *** | G16 |
22:40.5 |
+5:03.9 +1.0 |
||||
49. | #69 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
F10 |
22:40.6 |
+5:04.0 +0.1 |
|||||
50. | #17 |
Litfin Jörg - Kücken Thomas |
Volvo 244 GLT Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | Y19 |
22:42.9 |
+5:06.3 +2.3 |
||||
51. | #56 |
Jugel Lars - Wurdel Erik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
G16 |
22:46.0 |
+5:09.4 +3.1 |
|||||
52. | #66 |
Großer Colin - Röder Mike |
BMW 316i E30 |
MW *** | G16 |
22:50.8 |
+5:14.2 +4.8 |
||||
53. | #21 |
Hofmann Jochen - Meyer Christiane |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F12 |
23:03.1 |
+5:26.5 +12.3 |
||||
54. | #63 |
Goldschmidt René - Goldschmidt Petra |
Honda Civic ED6 |
MOL*** | G15 |
23:05.1 |
+5:28.5 +2.0 |
||||
55. | #74 |
Schramm Andreas - Krupbauer Pierre |
Trabant P601 |
ASZ*** | F10 |
23:38.2 |
+6:01.6 +33.1 |
||||
56. | #57 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gebhardt Jürgen |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G16 |
23:45.8 |
+6:09.2 +7.6 |
||||
57. | #62 |
Goldschmidt Jens - Nowak Jörg |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
G15 |
24:25.2 |
+6:48.6 +39.4 |
|||||
58. | #44 |
Langa Rainer - Kober Kai |
Škoda Felicia |
PM *** | F11 |
25:26.2 |
+7:49.6 +1:01.0 |
||||
59. | #43 |
Klemm Alexander - Günther Pierre |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
ANA*** | F11 |
26:09.9 |
+8:33.3 +43.7 |
||||
60. | #51 |
Zscherpe Thomas - Placzek Jens |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
C C*** | N2 |
26:10.4 |
+8:33.8 +0.5 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B-F*** | F14 | Technical | ||||||
#10 |
Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel |
Renault Clio Williams MC Grünhain |
N3 | Technical | |||||||
#13 |
Beitat Mike - Geuthner Susen | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | V R*** | F13 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Eichloff Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | BMW M3 E30 | B F*** | F14 | Technical | ||||||
#20 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | PM *** | F12 | Technical | ||||||
#23 |
Wozniak Torsten - Kintzel Jens | Opel Corsa Kit Car | B A*** | F12 | Technical | ||||||
#25 |
Lesch Enrico - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Plauschin Steffen - Radau Guido | Peugeot 206 GT | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Matthäi Tino - West Gunnar | Škoda Favorit | N1 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Kunstmann Mario - Böse Michael | Citroën AX Sport | F11 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Eckert Henryk - Balzer Bernd | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | JB *** | F11 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Reißig Stephan - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Penkwitz Michael - Hans Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#71 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg | Trabant P601 | C H*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#73 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Wagner Sebastian - Schreier Emanuel | Trabant P601 | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | C H*** | F10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [4. 4. 2021]