Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra Campo Real 2021
19. 9. 2021 • A.D. Etcétera • gravel 44.25 km • Other years
Postponed from 11/04/2020 because of rain forecast and then because problems with protected birds
Final results
1. | #2 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
S 2*** | 4 |
26:01.9 |
102.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Peugeot 308 N5 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
693*** | 4 |
26:02.5 |
+0.6 +0.6 |
102.0 0.01 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 ATK Motorsport |
270*** | 2 |
27:12.7 |
+1:10.8 +1:10.2 |
97.6 1.60 |
|||
4. | #11 |
González Pérez Rubén - Lorenzo Pereira Melisa |
BMW 323 Ti Compact Escudería Centro |
M-2*** | 7 |
28:06.7 |
+2:04.8 +54.0 |
94.4 2.82 |
|||
5. | #31 |
Vera Julián - Vera Miriam |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Centro |
5 |
28:24.3 |
+2:22.4 +17.6 |
93.5 3.22 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería 1000 Lagos |
687*** | 4 |
28:32.9 |
+2:31.0 +8.6 |
93.0 3.41 |
|||
7. | #8 |
López Archilla Andrés - Aguado Álvarez Andrés |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 2 |
29:03.7 |
+3:01.8 +30.8 |
91.4 4.11 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Cancela Carlos |
Škoda Fabia R2 As Pontes Motorsport |
498*** | 2 |
29:05.7 |
+3:03.8 +2.0 |
91.3 4.15 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Pazos Flores Eduardo - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS La Ruina Racing |
2 |
29:35.9 |
+3:34.0 +30.2 |
89.7 4.84 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Calero Carranza Cristofer - López-Mancebo Joaquín |
Peugeot 206 XS Jarama Sport |
849*** | 2 |
29:58.1 |
+3:56.2 +22.2 |
88.6 5.34 |
|||
11. | #19 |
San José José María - Abad Ortega Carlos |
Fiat Punto HGT A.D. Etcétera |
2 |
30:55.8 |
+4:53.9 +57.7 |
85.8 6.64 |
||||
12. | #10 |
Arellano González Rafael - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T ATK Motorsport |
206*** | 3 |
31:01.4 |
+4:59.5 +5.6 |
85.6 6.77 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Castilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales Sergio |
Peugeot 206 GTi M.C. Jerez de los Caballeros |
432*** | 3 |
31:20.0 |
+5:18.1 +18.6 |
84.7 7.19 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Lara Rodríguez David - Blanco García Israel Jacob |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
3 |
31:32.6 |
+5:30.7 +12.6 |
84.2 7.47 |
||||
15. | #14 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - Aguado Pérez Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Proto Escudería 1000 Lagos |
M-9*** | 3 |
31:37.8 |
+5:35.9 +5.2 |
83.9 7.59 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Crespillo Calderón José Luis - Ureña García Miguel |
Can-Am Maverick Escudería Centro |
5 |
31:56.3 |
+5:54.4 +18.5 |
83.1 8.01 |
||||
17. | #37 |
Amoros Leblic Pablo - Soltero Ramírez Javier |
Dacia Duster Eficar Team |
6 |
32:12.5 |
+6:10.6 +16.2 |
82.4 8.38 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
1 |
32:15.6 |
+6:13.7 +3.1 |
82.3 8.45 |
||||
19. | #18 |
García Soler José María - García Soler Cristian |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Rasante Sport |
3 |
32:38.6 |
+6:36.7 +23.0 |
81.3 8.96 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Pérez Tuesta Jaime Adrián - Botella Sánchez Daniel |
Mitsubishi Pajero JRX4 Competición |
B-0*** | 6 |
33:29.3 |
+7:27.4 +50.7 |
79.3 10.11 |
|||
21. | #23 |
Sirvent César - Sirvent Martínez Alejandro |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
1 |
33:42.3 |
+7:40.4 +13.0 |
78.8 10.40 |
||||
22. | #21 |
Cerrato José Manuel - del Rincón Daniel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 GPR Sport |
2 |
34:56.5 |
+8:54.6 +1:14.2 |
76.0 12.08 |
||||
23. | #25 |
Jodar Aranegas Manuel - Grande Martín Patricia |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
1 |
35:49.6 |
+9:47.7 +53.1 |
74.1 13.28 |
||||
24. | #27 |
Encina Linuesa Óscar - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Hyundai Accent Escudería Le Mans |
2 |
36:39.3 |
+10:37.4 +49.7 |
72.4 14.40 |
||||
25. | #22 |
Carrasco Hidalgo Sergio - Ventura Aragoneses María |
Citroën AX Sport Rasante Sport |
M-9*** | 2 |
36:56.1 |
+10:54.2 +16.8 |
71.9 14.78 |
|||
26. | #30 |
Pérez García Rocío - Axel Asat Brian |
Kia Picanto Rasante Sport |
796*** | 1 |
38:33.5 |
+12:31.6 +1:37.4 |
68.9 16.99 |
|||
27. | #29 |
Trancón Aural Esther - Méndez Andrino José María |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
2 |
38:54.4 |
+12:52.5 +20.9 |
68.2 17.46 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja |
Opel Adam R2 Terra Training Motorsport |
243*** | 2 | Disqualified | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
García Muñoz Julián - García Barrado Sergio |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería 1000 Lagos |
626*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Manzano Bonilla Álvaro - Mendaza Ormaza Xabier |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
531*** | 1 | Off road |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 9. 2021]