lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Rallycrono Casabermeja 2021

Andalucía Rallycrono #1
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2021, Casabermeja, Málaga • Escudería RS Sport • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 33 (33 on list)
1.#10flagflag Rodríguez González Carlos
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Sliks Sevilla
6968 FJB631:20.4
73.5
 
2.#14flagflag Grande García Miguel
- Jandrín
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally4
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
9530 KZY431:32.1
+11.7
 +11.7
73.1
 0.30
3.#6flagflag García Mateos Alberto
- Villalba García Antonio José
icon
Renault Clio
C.M. Circuito de Jerez
SS-1433-BK331:42.1
+21.7
 +10.0
72.7
 0.57
4.#4flagflag Aviles Laguna Manuel
- González Márquez José A.
icon
Ginetta G55 GT3
RS Sport
732:28.2
+1:07.8
 +46.1
71.0
 1.77
5.#9flagflag Salvador Martínez David
- Cruz Prieto Sonia
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
AGR Competición
EZ-151-FT432:29.9
+1:09.5
 +1.7
70.9
 1.81
6.#16flagflag Galán de La Fuente Rafael L.
- Espinosa Varon Rocío B.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Sierra Morena
2710 KVJ232:58.3
+1:37.9
 +28.4
69.9
 2.55
7.#17flagflag Mayorgas José
- Barba Victor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Doble 30
2698 KVJ433:11.9
+1:51.5
 +13.6
69.4
 2.90
8.#42flagflag Izquierdo Medina José David
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
AGR Competición
O-7873-BY233:23.5
+2:03.1
 +11.6
69.0
 3.21
9.#41flagflag Moreno Pérez Jose Luis
- Cabalga Pérez María Jesus
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
PCR Sport
M-7841-XL233:31.0
+2:10.6
 +7.5
68.7
 3.40
10.#33flagflag Moreno Gutiérrez Antonio Domingo
- Casas José María
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sliks Sevilla
1589 BVF434:09.4
+2:49.0
 +38.4
67.5
 4.40
11.#30flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Motor Club Almendralejo
7727 BMY334:17.1
+2:56.7
 +7.7
67.2
 4.60
12.#15flagflag López Mañas José Miguel
- Montoya Miguel A.
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Automóvil Club El Ejido
4535 KTP434:36.3
+3:15.9
 +19.2
66.6
 5.10
13.#22flagflag Valverde Calderón Byron
- Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Doble 30
1302 GNV434:59.2
+3:38.8
 +22.9
65.9
 5.70
14.#47flagflag Muñoz Ortega Carlos
- Mengibar Garcia Jose María
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Sliks Sevilla
B-8760-HX335:06.7
+3:46.3
 +7.5
65.6
 5.89
15.#45flagflag Cuenca Pulido Alejandro
- Pérez Camacho Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Clásicos Alcala
A-6874-CZ235:06.9
+3:46.5
 +0.2
65.6
 5.90
16.#19flagflag Ortiz Medina Francisco
- Gil Caballero Juan Antonio
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
Escudería Local Sport
FP11 OTD635:28.7
+4:08.3
 +21.8
64.9
 6.47
17.#38flagflag Martín Moreno Jorge Javier
- Rodríguez Pérez Alba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
235:42.4
+4:22.0
 +13.7
64.5
 6.82
18.#24flagflag Puerto Orellana Antonio
- Araujo Gutiérrez Francisco
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Local Sport
3675 CVR236:10.0
+4:49.6
 +27.6
63.7
 7.54
19.#44flagflag Rodríguez Sánchez Manuel
- Lopez Pilar Antonio
icon
Renault Clio 16V
RS Sport
M-6407-MN336:17.8
+4:57.4
 +7.8
63.5
 7.74
20.#37flagflag Cano Cuevas Juan Fco.
- Yelamos Martínez Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Valle del Andarax
236:24.1
+5:03.7
 +6.3
63.3
 7.91
21.#53flagflag Aguilar Sánchez José Antonio
- Sanchez Jimenez Maria del Carmen
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Local Sport
O-0319-AX336:30.1
+5:09.7
 +6.0
63.1
 8.07
22.#28flagflag Flores González José Antonio
- Cobos España Juan Manuel
icon
BMW 323i
Escudería Colmenar Racing
536:34.0
+5:13.6
 +3.9
63.0
 8.17
23.#35flagflag Martin Bogallo Francisco
- Mata Palenzuela Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
236:43.4
+5:23.0
 +9.4
62.7
 8.41
24.#50flagflag Cruz López Fernando
- Cruz López Aitor
icon
Dacia Sandero
A.C. Almería
3436 HVG137:20.9
+6:00.5
 +37.5
61.7
 9.39
25.#49flagflag Amores Ternero Álvaro
- Alcántara Pérez Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Local Sport
MA-8753-AP337:48.9
+6:28.5
 +28.0
60.9
 10.12
26.#56flagflag Miranda Sáez Antonio
- Navarro Díaz Jesús
icon
Peugeot 107
Escudería Local Sport
6918 GVK137:56.8
+6:36.4
 +7.9
60.7
 10.32
27.#51flagflag Beltrán Albiach Joaquin
- Beltrán Lorca Daniel
icon
Lancia Beta Coupé
Escudería Doble 30
H 7415 BBC338:03.2
+6:42.8
 +6.4
60.5
 10.49
28.#39flagflag González Amores Diego
- Lopez Cabrera Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Colmenar Racing
1159 BNM238:11.9
+6:51.5
 +8.7
60.3
 10.72
29.#36flagflag Gil Serrano Cristian
- Castel Bermudo Desire
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
5569 BRR239:03.7
+7:43.3
 +51.8
59.0
 12.07
30.#48flagflag Serván Ramírez David
- Zurera Rivas Rafael
icon
Peugeot 205
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
CO-9994-V339:55.2
+8:34.8
 +51.5
57.7
 13.41
31.#26flagflag Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio
- Guzmán Arana Adrián
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Colmenar Racing
640:38.4
+9:18.0
 +43.2
56.7
 14.53
32.#57flagflag Framit Cantos Ivan
- Toledo Rabaneda Jorge
icon
Peugeot 107
Escudería Local Sport
142:43.6
+11:23.2
 +2:05.2
53.9
 17.79
33.#2flagflag Escalona Piña Juan
- Rodríguez Benítez Alicia
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
C.D. Plemar Sport
AL-3472-Y346:22.5
3:00
+15:02.1
 +3:38.9
49.7
 23.49

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
#1flagflag Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel
- Aguado Fernández David
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Valle del Andarax
0636 JGG3Off road
#3flagflag Bizarro Pérez Rafael
- Bizarro Carrillo Rafael Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
C.D. Plemar Sport
3Mechanical
#7flagflag Molina Díaz Antonio
- Castillejo García Alejandro
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
A.C. Almería
6118 BJD3Off road
#11flagflag Martínez Davi Francisco
- Rodríguez Salvador José Luis
icon
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car
A.C. Almería
MA-2605-CH5Mechanical
#18flagflag Sanchez Macias Javier
- Romero Márquez Jaime
icon
Hyundai i30 Fastback N
Escudería Local Sport
6Retired
#20flagflag Molino Aporta Francisco M.
- Urea Galán Iván
icon
Peugeot 206
Escudería Granada 49.9
4Retired
#21flagflag García Pardo José Antonio
- Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto
icon
Renault Mégane
Escudería Valle del Andarax
8110 BNB4Mechanical
#25flagflag Sánchez Lorenzo Daniel
- Chacón Romero Juan Manuel
icon
BMW M3 E36
Clásicos Alcala
M-4206-TH5Mechanical
#27flagflag Leal Martos Miguel
- Montañez de Los Ríos Francisco
icon
BMW 325 Ti Compact
Escudería Colmenar Racing
5Mechanical
#29flagflag García Hernández Juan Pedro
- López Martín Antonio Blas
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Automóvil Club El Ejido
6Retired
#32flagflag Serrano Pérez Francisco
- Zafra Tobaruela Miguel Angel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Montoro
3706 CSS4Mechanical
#34flagflag Orejuela Martin Fernando
- Luque Rojas Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Local Sport
5Retired
#40flagflag Ruiz Pavón Ismael
- Aranda Garrido Gabriel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Sierra Morena
O-9939-BX2Mechanical
#43flagflag Sanchez Taboada Juan Carlos
- Perez Alvarez Javier
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería Local Sport
3Retired
#46flagflag Ramirez Sillero Ricardo
- Trenas Bonillo María Jesús
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Rallyeros Forever
2Retired
#52flagflag Fuentes Martin Manuel
- Pérez Baeza Antonio
icon
BMW 323i
A.C. Almería
4Retired
#54flagflag Callejón Campillo Alejandro
- Blanco García Israel Jacob
icon
Hyundai Getz
A.C. Almería
4629 CFM2Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 2. 2021]
drivers 247 589
codrivers 357 361
events 68 592
entries 2 804 197
video 26 176
photos 542 475
car plates 798 668
-->