I Slalom Arico 2021
12. 9. 2021 • Escudería Arico • gravel 10.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Arico Competición |
544*** | C7 |
8:10.099 |
79.3 |
||||
2. | #28 |
Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. |
Citroën AX T4 Turbo Club ADEA |
TF-*** | C7 |
8:31.007 |
+20.908 +20.908 |
76.1 1.94 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Sierra Pérez Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
TF-***
|
B4 |
8:34.484 |
+24.385 +3.477 |
75.6 2.26 |
|||
4. | #27 |
Tacoronte Conrado - González Bello Iván |
Citroën AX 4x4 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B48** | C6 |
8:37.480 |
+27.381 +2.996 |
75.1 2.54 |
|||
5. | #29 |
García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel |
Subaru Impreza GT C.D. La Escalona |
896*** | C7 |
8:38.089 |
+27.990 +0.609 |
75.0 2.59 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Pérez Francisco Moisés |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo C.D. La Escalona |
845*** | C7 |
8:38.346 |
+28.247 +0.257 |
75.0 2.62 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Villa de Adeje |
959*** | B5 |
8:47.060 |
+36.961 +8.714 |
73.8 3.42 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Ford Fiesta C.D. ProGT Arafo |
|
B4 |
8:50.206 |
+40.107 +3.146 |
73.3 3.71 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Marrero Pérez Cristo - Salcedo Nauzet |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Arico Competición |
TF-***
|
B5 |
8:59.175 |
+49.076 +8.969 |
72.1 4.54 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Jorge Gómez Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús |
Subaru Justy 4WD Escudería Arico Competición |
GC-*** | C6 |
9:04.856 |
+54.757 +5.681 |
71.4 5.07 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Rodríguez Lugo Octavio - Hernández Hernández María Fátima |
Ford Fiesta XR2i C.D. ProGT Arafo |
|
B5 |
9:07.323 |
+57.224 +2.467 |
71.0 5.30 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Hernández Palmero Pablo E. - Ramos Pérez Priscila |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Arico Competición |
M-8***
|
B5 |
9:08.315 |
+58.216 +0.992 |
70.9 5.39 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Sánchez Cabrera Jesús Manuel |
Peugeot 309 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
GC-*** | B5 |
9:10.621 |
+1:00.522 +2.306 |
70.6 5.60 |
|||
14. | #5 |
Padilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
BMW E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
GC-*** | A2 |
9:14.617 |
+1:04.518 +3.996 |
70.1 5.97 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Oliva Moreno Luis Domingo - Sánchez Oliva Leandra |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Arico Competición |
GC-*** | B5 |
9:15.698 |
+1:05.599 +1.081 |
70.0 6.07 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Vargas Rodríguez Alberto - Morín Toledo Alberto |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | B5 |
9:15.814 |
+1:05.715 +0.116 |
70.0 6.08 |
|||
17. | #6 |
Cabrera Yanes Juan Manuel - Fuentes Cámara Yeray |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Atogo |
TF-*** | B3 |
9:16.621 |
+1:06.522 +0.807 |
69.9 6.16 |
|||
18. | #7 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S Team Sinco Sport |
TF-***
|
B3 |
9:19.629 |
+1:09.530 +3.008 |
69.5 6.44 |
|||
19. | #9 |
Álvarez Expósito Aday - Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Colt Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 |
9:36.284 |
+1:26.185 +16.655 |
67.5 7.98 |
||||
20. | #1 |
Morales Luis Ricardo Alexander - Morales Luis Natalia |
BMW E30 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
A2 |
9:37.302 |
+1:27.203 +1.018 |
67.3 8.07 |
||||
21. | #4 |
Hernández Hernández José Alejandro - Sánchez Delgado Raúl |
BMW 325 Ti Compact E36 Derecha 3K Motor |
471*** | A2 |
9:39.105 |
+1:29.006 +1.803 |
67.1 8.24 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Marrero Vera Sergio - Rodríguez Martín Yaiza Ángeles |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Turbo Competición |
B5 |
9:40.233 |
+1:30.134 +1.128 |
67.0 8.35 |
||||
23. | #8 |
Darias Hernández Guaraygua - Brito Suárez María del Cristo |
Volkswagen Polo GT Derecha 3K Motor |
B3 | |||||||
24. | #3 |
Rodríguez Díaz Brayan - Cabrera Dorta Ateneri |
BMW E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
A2 |
10:07.343 |
+1:57.244 |
64.0 10.86 |
||||
25. | #2 |
Rodríguez Hernández Daniel - Navarro Ruano Adrián |
BMW E36 Compact Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
10:08.646 |
+1:58.547 +1.303 |
63.9 10.98 |
||||
26. | #15 |
González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso - Vargas Rodríguez Antonio |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
TF-*** | B5 |
10:39.257 |
+2:29.158 +30.611 |
60.8 13.81 |
|||
27. |
#19 [SR] |
Gómez de La Rosa Nareme - González Dávila Santiago |
Renault 5 GTX Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
10:45.471 |
+2:35.372 +6.214 |
60.2 14.39 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos - Plasencia Viera Rubén Isidro |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | B4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Fumero Álvarez Cándido - Fumero Arteaga Eric |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** | B5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Grillo Delgado José Bernardo - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Seat Ibiza Derecha 3K Motor |
B5 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 9. 2021]