lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

14. Rallye Blendio-Cristian López-Trofeo Cantabria Deporte 2021

Spain Tarmac Cup #4Cantabria #3 (coef 1,5)
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2021, Sarón • A.D. Cristian López Herrero Tribu's Competición • asphalt 122.34 km • total distance including road sections - 511.69 km • Other years
Cantabria don't do SS10

Final results

finished: 22 (22 on list)
1.#1flagflag Sordo Dani
- Carrera Cándido
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
Cristian L.H. Tribus
ALZ R 505
tyre
11:11:48.2
102.2
 
2.#4flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Recalvi Team
0678 LLL
tyre
11:14:55.2
+3:07.0
 +3:07.0
98.0
 1.53
3.#10flagflag Peña Diego Daniel
- Pérez Edilla Raúl
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Blendio
1152 KJC
tyre
11:15:12.1
+3:23.9
 +16.9
97.6
 1.67
4.#5flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Galicia Motorsport
SP 09-13
tyre
11:15:51.7
+4:03.5
 +39.6
96.8
 1.99
5.#11flagflag Díez Negrete Pablo
- Cruz Ares Diego
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
La Trazada Sport
2585 KXS
tyre
11:16:38.8
+4:50.6
 +47.1
95.8
 2.38
6.#6flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Escudería A. Ferrol
1234 JYM11:17:10.9
+5:22.7
 +32.1
95.1
 2.64
7.#18flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Terra Training Motorsport
FP-420-LR
tyre
31:17:22.9
0:10
+5:34.7
 +12.0
94.9
 2.74
8.#7flagflag Orriols Albert
- Pujolar Lluis
icon
Škoda Fabia R5
Escudería Osona
S 3841 BCG
tyre
11:17:24.8
+5:36.6
 +1.9
94.8
 2.75
9.#19flagflag Palomo Ortíz Óscar
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Ya-Car Racing
FP-418-LR31:17:58.0
0:20
+6:09.8
 +33.2
94.1
 3.02
10.#17flagflag Pelayo Ferreras Iván
- Muriedas Arce Ángel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Terra Training Motorsport
1869 FMK11:19:40.5
+7:52.3
 +1:42.5
92.1
 3.86
11.#12flagflag Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio
- Campos Nerea
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Blendio
1236 JNT
tyre
11:20:02.8
+8:14.6
 +22.3
91.7
 4.04
12.#2flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo
C.D. Evesport
V 1704 BBG
tyre
11:20:28.8
+8:40.6
 +26.0
91.2
 4.26
13.#23flagflag Socias Miquel
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Escudería Lleida
S 3896 BCG31:20:47.9
+8:59.7
 +19.1
90.8
 4.41
14.#26flagflag Costas Alonso Adrián
- Bajo Iván
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Terra Training Motorsport
9655 KVL
tyre
31:21:39.9
+9:51.7
 +52.0
89.9
 4.84
15.#29flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
5818 BTC31:24:58.5
+13:10.3
 +3:18.6
86.4
 6.46
16.#9flagflag Agustina Xavier
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
icon
Hyundai i20 R5
Terra Training Motorsport
7138 KFG
tyre
11:25:25.0
+13:36.8
 +26.5
85.9
 6.68
17.#8flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+
Escudería Siroco Narón
1161 JXY
tyre
11:26:55.1
+15:06.9
 +1:30.1
84.5
 7.41
18.#3flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Louro Ojea Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
0617 JDH
tyre
11:26:56.3
+15:08.1
 +1.2
84.4
 7.42
19.#25flagflag González Pulido Gerardo
- Fuentes Vega Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Cristian L.H. Tribus
2461 KXT
tyre
31:26:59.4
+15:11.2
 +3.1
84.4
 7.45
20.#15flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Ford Fiesta N5
FMC-UCAV Racing
2662 JNC
tyre
11:27:07.3
+15:19.1
 +7.9
84.3
 7.51
21.#16flagflag del Villar Daniel
- Carrasco Helena
icon
Kia Rio N5
Malerreka Motorsport
8659 KKW
tyre
11:28:45.1
5:00
+16:56.9
 +1:37.8
82.7
 8.31
22.#28flagflag Borbolla Perera Mario
- Oti Fernández David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
Escudería Estrada Competición
2707 KVJ41:32:51.7
1:00
+21:03.5
 +4:06.6
79.0
 10.33

Retirements

69 (33 on list)
SS4#14flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- García Cantero Juan Luis
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.86097 JHL
tyre
1Retired
SS8#20flagflag García Delbin
- Barroso García Coral
icon
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
FP-417-LR3Off road
SS9#24flagflag Estrada Gómez Domingo
- Peláez Jovino
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Estrada Competición
4514 LSC
tyre
3Retired
SS5#27flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Aja Aguilera Alberto
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Turbo Competición
9611 KKH
tyre
3Retired
SS3#30flagflag Seijo Vázquez José
- Sánchez Braña Cristina
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
LE-5390-S3
H
Mechanical
SS3#32flagflag Onandía Gómez José Antonio
- Valdés Pernía Fidel
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12
Escudería Cóbreces
4563 FSR
tyre
RegionalMechanical
SS3#34flagflag Muñoz Ortiz Iván
- Izaguirre Igor
icon
Ford Fiesta N1
Adelma Competición
9996 LBKRegionalOff road
SS5#35flagflag Ibarguengoitia Ibon
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Durangalde Racing
7285 GWLRegionalRetired
SS6#41flagflag Bengochea Jairo
- Sánchez Kechacha Miguel
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Cóbreces
B-3253-THRegionalRetired
SS7#42flagflag Hoyos Santamaría Rubén
- Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escuderia Pe Flash
1529 CTPRegionalRetired
SS7#44flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Adelma Competición
6918 CNCRegionalRetired
SS8#45flagflag García Martínez Iván
- Pianno Raúl
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Adelma Competición
9834 BSFRegionalRetired
SS2#46flagflag Madina Jokin
- Hidalgo López Nagore
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Errebueltie M.K.K.
3904 BRLRegionalMechanical
SS6#47flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Rallyon
PO-0647-AFRegionalRetired
SS8#49flagflag Lavín Lezana Mariano
- Alcega Vegas Yasmina
icon
BMW 328i E36
Beranga Competición
4034 FWK
tyre
RegionalRetired
SS2#54flagflag Zorrilla Fernando
- Ruiz Eguren Julián
icon
Renault Clio Williams
C.D.E Ouvreur
M-2077-LZRegionalRetired
SS3#55flagflag Arizti Iker
- Kobeaga Iskander
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Udana Racing
3380 CPNRegionalRetired
SS3#56flagflag Agirre Altuna Ibai
- Arrue Maialen
icon
Seat Ibiza
Ikullu Racing
HU-0610-NRegionalRetired
SS9#58flagflag González Coterillo Cristian
- Alberdi Pérez Alberto
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
Ojeda Sport
SS-3250-VRegionalRetired
SS8#59flagflag Mazón Cora Miguel
- Mazón Cora Fernando Harry
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
LU-0801-IRegionalRetired
SS4#61flagflag Fernández Gutierrez César
- Fernández González Saúl
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
Ojeda Sport
S-7178-NRegionalRetired
SS7#66flagflag Pardo Mazo Rubén
- Hoya González Marco
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
1597 CBT
tyre
RegionalRetired
SS1#69flagflag Ariste de Val Víctor
- Iglesias Liaño Cristina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
GI-6275-BJRegionalMechanical
SS7#70flagflag Moya Sierra Daniel
- Morán Christian
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Adal Sport
S-0578-AMRegionalOff road
SS3#73flagflag Fernández De La Hoz Borja
- Sota Sañudo Juan Antonio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Beranga Competición
O-3866-AVRegionalRetired
SS5#85flagflag Pando Jairo
- Rodríguez Leal María del Carmen
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Rallyon
5150 CGCRegionalRetired
SS8#89flagflag Rivero Valdés José María
- Ruiloba Rafael
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escuderia Pe Flash
1883 BMKRegionalRetired
SS1#90flagflag Vélez Quintanilla Manuel
- González Román Manuel
icon
BMW E30
Eklipse Competición
S-2915-SRegionalMechanical
SS1#91flagflag Ruiz Carriles José Antonio
- Vega Barquín David
icon
BMW 325i E36
Cristian L.H. Tribus
B-9615-NMRegionalOff road
SS2#92flagflag Nazabal Mikel
- Altuna Beristain Patxi
icon
BMW 325i E36
Ikullu Racing
O-6896-BFRegionalMechanical
SS7#95flagflag Palazuelos Cobo Rafael
- Castañeda Mantecón Patricia
icon
Peugeot 206
Cristian L.H. Tribus
7046 DFDRegionalOff road
SS5#98flagflag López Ateca Óscar
- Román Bordas Juan José
icon
Seat Marbella
Beranga Competición
4508 BZWRegionalRetired
SS1#101flagflag Moja Canales Emilio José
- Pisano Suárez Jorge
icon
Seat Marbella
Escudería Estrada Competición
S-4046-ACRegionalMechanical
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS10#33flagflag Corona Óscar
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escuderia Pe Flash
0198 GMWRegionalLess stages
SS10#38flagflag Fernández Pernía Victor
- Carral Mantecón Juan
icon
Škoda Fabia R2
Cristian L.H. Tribus
1641 LSN
tyre
RegionalLess stages
SS10#39flagflag Prada Munera Fernando
- Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia
icon
BMW M3 E36
Rallyon
9451 DRD
tyre
RegionalLess stages
SS10#40flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon
BMW 320i E30
Escudería Cóbreces
MU-3066-APRegionalLess stages
SS10#43flagflag González Mantecón Alejandro
- Fernández Guerra Sergio
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Rallyon
6433 BBBRegionalLess stages
SS10#48flagflag Ausín Jorge Eneko
- Velasco Fernández Igor
icon
Peugeot 106
Errebueltie M.K.K.
4771 CBCRegionalLess stages
SS10#50flagflag Calera Espinosa Joseba
- Gómez Pardo Jairo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
5020 BFKRegionalLess stages
SS10#52flagflag Pelayo Borja
- González Fernández Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
S-1646-URegionalLess stages
SS10#53flagflag Gorostidi Ugaitz
- Goitia Íñigo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ikullu Racing
SS-3789-ANRegionalLess stages
SS10#57flagflag Bringas Pérez Antonio
- Azpiazu Rodríguez David
icon
Citroën C2
La Trazada Sport
3294 DMTRegionalLess stages
SS10#60flagflag Gómez López Emilio
- Santiago Iglesias Marta
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
P-1446-FRegionalLess stages
SS10#62flagflag Cuesta Otero Sergio
- Gómez Dorrego Borja
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escuderia Pe Flash
BI-2105-APRegionalLess stages
SS10#63flagflag García Gómez Víctor
- Cortiguera Pérez Adrián
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Automóvil Club Mirandés
V-1545-CCRegionalLess stages
SS10#65flagflag Ortiz González Diego
- Muñoz Rueda Manuel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
M-2153-KDRegionalLess stages
SS10#67flagflag Solana López Iván
- de Diego Gómez Yadira
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escuderia Pe Flash
0501 CBCRegionalLess stages
SS10#68flagflag Fernández Moreno Antonio
- Marcano Varela David
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escuderia Pe Flash
A-0135-DBRegionalLess stages
SS10#71flagflag González Anuarbe José Miguel
- Mantecón Mazón José Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3258 BGKRegionalLess stages
SS10#72flagflag Fernández Cobo Antonio
- Cobo Rábago Santiago
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
3044 CJXRegionalLess stages
SS10#74flagflag Mazorra Araunabeña Enrique
- Rodríguez Díez Varinnea
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Turbo Competición
SS-9738-ABRegionalLess stages
SS10#75flagflag García Guerra Ramiro
- García Diez Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rallyon
5962 BFFRegionalLess stages
SS10#76flagflag Diego Pérez Héctor
- Salmón González Moisés
icon
BMW 130i
Rallyon
6538 LGRRegionalLess stages
SS10#77flagflag Campo Penagos Diego
- Maza Escalada Álvaro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Cristian L.H. Tribus
1329 HGPRegionalLess stages
SS10#78flagflag Gómez Álvarez Jairo
- Martínez Gómez Alberto
icon
Peugeot 206
Escuderia Pe Flash
1749 BJRRegionalLess stages
SS10#79flagflag Gutiérrez Romero Gonzalo
- Díaz Gutiérrez Almudena
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escuderia Pe Flash
AV-3600-IRegionalLess stages
SS10#80flagflag García Hoyos Kevin
- Abascal Cirión Carolina
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Automóvil Club Mirandés
PO-9975-BMRegionalLess stages
SS10#81flagflag Fuente Ramos Pablo
- Corta Echevarri Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Ojeda Sport
0036 BTHRegionalLess stages
SS10#82flagflag Fernández Lavín Carlos
- González González Javier
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Cristian L.H. Tribus
1267 HGPRegionalLess stages
SS10#83flagflag Gil Carramolinos Cristian
- Peláez Puente Elisabet
icon
Peugeot 206
Cristian L.H. Tribus
1036 BSVRegionalLess stages
SS10#86flagflag Fernández González Omar
- Sánchez Rincón Gema
icon
Peugeot 106
Ojeda Sport
M-2679-VWRegionalLess stages
SS10#87flagflag González Gutierrez Alfonso
- Pérez Saiz Sonia
icon
Citroën AX
Eklipse Competición
S-9909-XRegionalLess stages
SS10#88flagflag Herrera Rodríguez Mariano
- Piña Velasco Marcos
icon
Opel Corsa GT
Escudería Estrada Competición
L-7324-SRegionalLess stages
SS10#93flagflag Cacicedo Santiago Alfredo
- Pérez Gutiérrez José Vicente
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Estrada Competición
GC-0787-AMRegionalLess stages
SS10#96flagflag Pérez Peña Isaac
- Dafolgueira Sánchez Alejandro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Adal Sport
NA-4741-BDRegionalLess stages
SS10#97flagflag España García Rubén
- González Conejo Antonio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
S-7762-ADRegionalLess stages
SS10#99flagflag Pérez Maza Manuel
- Landera Garzón José Miguel
icon
Seat Marbella
Escudería Zizale Racing
IB-2610-BWRegionalLess stages
SS10#100flagflag Cayón Llarena Francisco Javier
- Higuera Diego Aitor
icon
Seat Marbella
Escuderia Pe Flash
LU-1297-URegionalLess stages
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 8. 2021]
drivers 261 143
codrivers 378 484
events 71 196
entries 2 988 419
video 28 699
photos 586 888
car plates 924 278